1st Division Women livescores, results, table and standings

Denmark 1st Division Women (2020/2021)

74%
0
252 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Denmark : 1st Division Women
Matchday 6 (Relegation Play-offs)
01.0512:00
Postponed POST
01.0511:00
JAI
01.0509:30
BSF
Matchday 5 (Relegation Play-offs)
24.0410:00
FB

Next matches Next matches

Denmark : 1st Division Women
Matchday 7 (Relegation Play-offs)
Matchday 8 (Relegation Play-offs)
13.0509:30
FB
Matchday 9 (Relegation Play-offs)
16.0510:00
BSF
Matchday 8 (Relegation Play-offs)
Matchday 9 (Relegation Play-offs)

Table and standings

No information available!
No information available!
No information available!
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 B 93 20 8 6 2 0 17:4 +13 D D W W W
2 Sundby 16 8 5 1 2 27:7 +20 D W W L L
3 Østerbro 14 8 4 2 2 18:6 +12 W D D W W
4 No team logo FB 4 8 1 1 6 7:35 -28 D L L L L
5 Damsø 3 8 1 0 7 5:22 -17 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Herlufsholm 24 8 8 0 0 25:8 +17 W W W W W
2 Næsby 13 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 W L W W L
3 No team logo Solrød 13 8 4 1 3 12:15 -3 L L D W W
4 BSF 4 8 1 1 6 7:13 -6 L W L L L
5 No team logo Fredensborg BI BI 3 8 0 3 5 7:16 -9 L D L L D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group 2
No information available!
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Odense Q 22 8 7 1 0 33:3 +30 W D W W W
2 ASA 13 8 4 1 3 18:12 +6 W W L W D
3 Varde IF 10 8 3 1 4 10:22 -12 D L W L L
4 Lyseng 9 8 3 0 5 9:21 -12 L L W L L
5 Aarhus 1900 4 8 1 1 6 8:20 -12 L L L W D
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo JAI 21 8 7 0 1 32:11 +21 W W W W W
2 Vildbjerg 21 8 7 0 1 31:18 +13 W W W L W
3 Fortuna Hjørring II 12 8 4 0 4 19:11 +8 L W L W L
4 No team logo Romalt 3 8 1 0 7 13:33 -20 L W L L L
5 No team logo IK Aalborg Freja 3 8 1 0 7 10:32 -22 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Group 4
No information available!
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Østerbro 10 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 D W W W
2 (1) B 93 10 4 3 1 0 8:4 +4 D W W W
3 (2) Sundby 9 4 3 0 1 11:2 +9 W L W W
4 (4) No team logo FB 1 4 0 1 3 2:20 -18 D L L L
5 (5) Damsø 0 4 0 0 4 2:14 -12 L L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Herlufsholm 12 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 W W W W
2 (2) Næsby 9 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 W W L W
3 (3) No team logo Solrød 9 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 L W W W
4 (4) BSF 3 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 W L L L
5 (5) No team logo Fredensborg BI BI 3 4 0 3 1 4:7 -3 D L D D
Group 2
No information available!
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Odense Q 12 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 W W W W
2 (3) Varde IF 7 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 D L W W
3 (2) ASA 6 4 2 0 2 8:6 +2 W L L W
4 (4) Lyseng 3 4 1 0 3 2:10 -8 L W L L
5 (5) Aarhus 1900 1 4 0 1 3 5:12 -7 L D L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Vildbjerg 12 4 4 0 0 19:8 +11 W W W W
2 (1) No team logo JAI 12 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W W
3 (3) Fortuna Hjørring II 6 4 2 0 2 12:5 +7 L L W W
4 (5) No team logo IK Aalborg Freja 3 4 1 0 3 9:15 -6 L L L W
5 (4) No team logo Romalt 3 4 1 0 3 8:14 -6 W L L L
Group 4
No information available!
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) B 93 10 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 D W W W
2 (2) Sundby 7 4 2 1 1 16:5 +11 D W L W
3 (3) Østerbro 4 4 1 1 2 7:6 +1 W D L L
4 (5) Damsø 3 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 W L L L
5 (4) No team logo FB 3 4 1 0 3 5:15 -10 L L L W
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Herlufsholm 12 4 4 0 0 13:7 +6 W W W W
2 (2) Næsby 4 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 L W L D
3 (3) No team logo Solrød 4 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 L D L W
4 (4) BSF 1 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 L L D L
5 (5) No team logo Fredensborg BI BI 0 4 0 0 4 3:9 -6 L L L L
Group 2
No information available!
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Odense Q 10 4 3 1 0 14:2 +12 D W W W
2 (2) ASA 7 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 W W D L
3 (4) Lyseng 6 4 2 0 2 7:11 -4 L W L W
4 (5) Aarhus 1900 3 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 L L W L
5 (3) Varde IF 3 4 1 0 3 3:14 -11 L W L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo JAI 9 4 3 0 1 19:9 +10 W W W L
2 (2) Vildbjerg 9 4 3 0 1 12:10 +2 W L W W
3 (3) Fortuna Hjørring II 6 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 W W L L
4 (4) No team logo Romalt 0 4 0 0 4 5:19 -14 L L L L
5 (5) No team logo IK Aalborg Freja 0 4 0 0 4 1:17 -16 L L L L
Group 4
No information available!
No information available!
No information available!
No information available!
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 BSF 14 6 4 2 0 21:4 +17 W D W W D
2 Østerbro 13 6 4 1 1 15:7 +8 W D W L W
3 No team logo Solrød 12 6 4 0 2 15:6 +9 W W L W L
4 No team logo Fredensborg BI BI 7 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 L D L W W
5 No team logo FB 3 6 1 0 5 6:25 -19 L L W L L
6 Damsø 2 6 0 2 4 2:12 -10 L D L L D
Legends:

Relegation Play-off
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Fortuna Hjørring II 14 6 4 2 0 14:4 +10 W D W D W
2 Lyseng 14 6 4 2 0 13:4 +9 W D W D W
3 Aarhus 1900 9 6 3 0 3 14:17 -3 L L W W W
4 Varde IF 7 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 L W L W L
5 No team logo IK Aalborg Freja 7 6 2 1 3 17:19 -2 W W L L L
6 No team logo Romalt 0 6 0 0 6 2:15 -13 L L L L L
Legends:

Relegation Play-off
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) BSF 7 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 D W W
2 (3) No team logo Solrød 6 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 W L W
3 (2) Østerbro 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 W L W
4 (4) No team logo Fredensborg BI BI 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 L W W
5 (5) No team logo FB 3 3 1 0 2 4:10 -6 L W L
6 (6) Damsø 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 L D D
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Lyseng 7 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 W W D
2 (1) Fortuna Hjørring II 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W D W
3 (5) No team logo IK Aalborg Freja 6 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 W W L
4 (3) Aarhus 1900 6 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 W W L
5 (4) Varde IF 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 L W D
6 (6) No team logo Romalt 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) BSF 7 3 2 1 0 12:3 +9 W W D
2 (2) Østerbro 7 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 W D W
3 (3) No team logo Solrød 6 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 W L W
4 (4) No team logo Fredensborg BI BI 1 3 0 1 2 1:8 -7 D L L
5 (6) Damsø 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
6 (5) No team logo FB 0 3 0 0 3 2:15 -13 L L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Fortuna Hjørring II 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W D W
2 (2) Lyseng 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 D W W
3 (4) Varde IF 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 L W L
4 (3) Aarhus 1900 3 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 L L W
5 (5) No team logo IK Aalborg Freja 1 3 0 1 2 7:12 -5 L L D
6 (6) No team logo Romalt 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 B 93 11 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 W W D D L
2 Sundby 9 6 2 3 1 8:9 -1 L D D W W
3 Herlufsholm 8 6 2 2 2 10:8 +2 W L L D W
4 Næsby 4 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 L D W L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Odense Q 13 6 4 1 1 12:5 +7 L D W W W
2 Vildbjerg 7 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 L W D L W
3 ASA 6 6 1 3 2 5:7 -2 W D D L L
4 No team logo JAI 6 6 1 3 2 5:7 -2 D D W L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) B 93 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 D D W
2 (2) Sundby 4 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 L D W
3 (3) Herlufsholm 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 L L D
4 (4) Næsby 0 3 0 0 3 0:4 -4 L L L