Primera B (2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Chile : Primera B
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
18.0323:30
Universidad Concepción
Magallanes
2
1
FT
18.0321:00
Barnechea
Rangers
2
1
FT
17.0321:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Recoleta
1
2
FT
17.0321:00
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FT
16.0323:30
Curicó Unido
San Marcos
1
0
FT
16.0321:00
Deportes Temuco
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
0
FT
15.0323:30
San Luis
Deportes Limache
0
5
FT
15.0321:30
Santiago Morning
La Serena
2
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
11.0300:00
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
3
1
FT
10.0315:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Universidad Concepción
3
0
FT
09.0321:00
Magallanes
Deportes Temuco
3
1
FT
09.0315:00
La Serena
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FT
08.0323:30
Curicó Unido
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
2
FT
08.0323:30
San Marcos
Santiago Morning
2
0
FT
08.0321:00
Deportes Limache
Rangers
0
1
FT
Next matches
Chile : Primera B
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
23.0315:00
La Serena
Barnechea
Preview
23.0321:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Unión San Felipe
Preview
23.0321:00
Recoleta
Curicó Unido
Preview
23.0323:30
Rangers
San Luis
Preview
24.0315:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
San Marcos
Preview
24.0321:00
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
Preview
24.0321:00
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Temuco
Preview
24.0323:30
Deportes Limache
Universidad Concepción
Preview
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
31.03
San Luis
Deportivo Antofagasta
Preview
31.03
Curicó Unido
La Serena
Preview
31.03
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Limache
Preview
31.03
Universidad Concepción
Recoleta
Preview
31.03
Santiago Morning
Barnechea
Preview
31.03
Santiago Wanderers
Magallanes
Preview
31.03
San Marcos
Deportes Santa Cruz
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnechea | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W D |
2 | Rangers | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W W W |
3 | La Serena | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W W |
4 | Recoleta | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W W |
5 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W D |
6 | Deportes Limache | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L W |
7 | San Marcos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W L |
8 | Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W W L L |
9 | Deportes Temuco | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L W |
10 | Curicó Unido | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L W |
11 | Santiago Morning | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W |
12 | Magallanes | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L L |
13 | Deportivo Antofagasta | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L L |
14 | Universidad Concepción | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L |
15 | San Luis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L W L |
16 | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barnechea | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (10) | Curicó Unido | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
3 (2) | Rangers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
4 (11) | Santiago Morning | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W |
5 (13) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L |
6 (4) | Recoleta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
7 (12) | Magallanes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
8 (7) | San Marcos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
9 (9) | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
10 (3) | La Serena | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
11 (14) | Universidad Concepción | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
12 (15) | San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L W |
13 (5) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
14 (8) | Santiago Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
15 (6) | Deportes Limache | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
16 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Deportes Limache | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | La Serena | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
3 (5) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
4 (4) | Recoleta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
5 (2) | Rangers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
6 (8) | Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W W L |
7 (1) | Barnechea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
8 (7) | San Marcos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
9 (9) | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
10 (12) | Magallanes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
11 (11) | Santiago Morning | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12 (10) | Curicó Unido | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
13 (14) | Universidad Concepción | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
14 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
15 (15) | San Luis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
16 (13) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team