Primera B (2024)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Chile : Primera B
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
23.0400:30
Universidad Concepción
Curicó Unido
2
0
FIN
23.0400:30
La Serena
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
1
FIN
22.0422:00
Barnechea
Unión San Felipe
1
0
FIN
21.0421:30
Deportes Limache
Santiago Wanderers
2
2
FIN
21.0416:30
Deportivo Antofagasta
Recoleta
3
0
FIN
21.0400:30
Rangers
Santiago Morning
0
0
FIN
20.0419:00
Deportes Temuco
San Luis
0
3
FIN
20.0416:30
Magallanes
San Marcos
0
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
15.0422:00
Curicó Unido
Magallanes
0
0
FIN
14.0421:30
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Temuco
2
3
FIN
14.0421:30
San Luis
La Serena
0
1
FIN
14.0400:00
San Marcos
Rangers
0
1
FIN
13.0421:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Universidad Concepción
3
0
FIN
13.0421:30
Santiago Wanderers
Barnechea
1
1
FIN
13.0416:00
Santiago Morning
Deportivo Antofagasta
0
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Chile : Primera B
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
27.0419:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportivo Antofagasta
Previa
27.0421:30
Santiago Morning
Universidad Concepción
Previa
27.0421:30
Curicó Unido
Deportes Temuco
Previa
27.0422:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Santiago Wanderers
San Luis
28.0400:00
San Marcos
Barnechea
Previa
28.0416:30
Recoleta
Magallanes
Previa
28.0422:00
Unión San Felipe
Rangers
Previa
30.0400:30
Deportes Limache
La Serena
Previa
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
04.0516:30
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
Previa
04.0519:00
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
Previa
04.0521:30
Universidad Concepción
Unión San Felipe
Previa
05.0500:00
San Luis
Recoleta
Previa
05.0516:30
Deportivo Antofagasta
Deportes Limache
Previa
05.0521:30
Rangers
Curicó Unido
Previa
07.0500:30
Barnechea
Magallanes
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | G G G G E |
2 | Rangers | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | E G G G P |
3 | Deportes Limache | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | E G G G P |
4 | Deportivo Antofagasta | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | G G G E G |
5 | Barnechea | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | G E P P E |
6 | Recoleta | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | P P P G G |
7 | Magallanes | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | P E G G G |
8 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | P G P G P |
9 | San Luis | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | G P G E G |
10 | San Marcos | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | G P G P P |
11 | Santiago Wanderers | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | E E P P G |
12 | Santiago Morning | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | E P G G P |
13 | Deportes Temuco | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | P G P P P |
14 | Universidad Concepción | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | G P P P G |
15 | Curicó Unido | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | P E P P P |
16 | Unión San Felipe | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | G G G G P |
2 (1) | La Serena | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G G E P G |
3 (5) | Barnechea | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | G P G G |
4 (7) | Magallanes | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | P G G G P |
5 (2) | Rangers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | E G P G |
6 (15) | Curicó Unido | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | E P G P G |
7 (12) | Santiago Morning | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | P G P G |
8 (14) | Universidad Concepción | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | G P G P |
9 (6) | Recoleta | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P P G P G |
10 (8) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | G P P E |
11 (3) | Deportes Limache | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | E G P P |
12 (11) | Santiago Wanderers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | E P G P |
13 (9) | San Luis | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | P E P G |
14 (10) | San Marcos | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | P P G P |
15 (13) | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P G P |
16 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Deportes Limache | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | G G G G |
2 (1) | La Serena | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G G |
3 (2) | Rangers | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | G G P G G |
4 (10) | San Marcos | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | G G P P G |
5 (9) | San Luis | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | G G G P |
6 (6) | Recoleta | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G G G |
7 (8) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | P P G G G |
8 (11) | Santiago Wanderers | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E P G G P |
9 (13) | Deportes Temuco | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | G P P G |
10 (5) | Barnechea | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E P E G E |
11 (7) | Magallanes | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E G P P |
12 (12) | Santiago Morning | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E G P P |
13 (4) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | G E P P |
14 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | P P G P P |
15 (14) | Universidad Concepción | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P G P |
16 (15) | Curicó Unido | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo