Segunda División (2024)
0
224 partidos
Últimos resultados
Uruguay : Segunda División
Jornada 6 (Primera Fase)
22.0400:45
Albion
Tacuarembó
0
0
FIN
21.0420:50
Oriental
Uruguay Montevideo
3
2
FIN
21.0418:30
Atenas
City Torque
1
1
FIN
21.0414:00
Cerrito
Colón
1
1
FIN
21.0413:00
Juventud
Sud América
2
0
FIN
19.0422:00
Plaza Colonia
Rentistas
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Primera Fase)
17.0417:00
Oriental
Albion
2
0
FIN
17.0413:00
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Colón
0
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Primera Fase)
14.0415:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Albion
0
1
FIN
13.0420:00
La Luz
Juventud
0
1
FIN
13.0419:00
Sud América
Oriental
1
2
FIN
13.0415:30
Colón
Atenas
2
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Rentistas
Cerrito
1
0
FIN
12.0415:00
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Plaza Colonia
3
3
FIN
Jornada 4 (Primera Fase)
07.0423:30
Oriental
La Luz
0
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Uruguay : Segunda División
Jornada 7 (Primera Fase)
26.0422:00
Rentistas
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Previa
26.0422:00
City Torque
Cerrito
Previa
26.0422:00
Colón
Plaza Colonia
Previa
26.0422:00
Tacuarembó
Oriental
Previa
26.0422:00
Sud América
La Luz
Previa
26.0422:00
Uruguay Montevideo
Juventud
Previa
Jornada 1 (Segunda Fase)
04.05
Colón
Sud América
Previa
04.05
Plaza Colonia
Atenas
Previa
04.05
Oriental
Tacuarembó
Previa
04.05
Cerrito
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Previa
04.05
Juventud
Rentistas
Previa
04.05
Albion
La Luz
Previa
04.05
City Torque
Uruguay Montevideo
Previa
Jornada 2 (Segunda Fase)
11.05
La Luz
City Torque
Previa
11.05
Rentistas
Cerrito
Previa
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albion | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | E P G G G |
2 | Juventud | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G G E P |
3 | Tacuarembó | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | E P G G G |
4 | Oriental | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | G G G P P |
5 | Uruguay Montevideo | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | P P G G P |
6 | La Luz | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | P G P P G |
7 | Sud América | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | E G G G G |
2 | Colón | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E G G P E |
3 | Rentistas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | P G G P E |
4 | Cerrito | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E P E G E |
5 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P E E G P |
6 | Plaza Colonia | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | G E P E P |
7 | Atenas | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | E P P P E |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juventud | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G G P |
2 (4) | Oriental | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G G P |
3 (1) | Albion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E G E |
4 (5) | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P G |
5 (3) | Tacuarembó | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P G |
6 (6) | La Luz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P G |
7 (7) | Sud América | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
2 (2) | Colón | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
3 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P E G |
4 (4) | Cerrito | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
5 (3) | Rentistas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | G P |
6 (6) | Plaza Colonia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | G P P |
7 (7) | Atenas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P E |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tacuarembó | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | E G G |
2 (1) | Albion | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G G |
3 (2) | Juventud | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G E |
4 (5) | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P G P |
5 (6) | La Luz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | G P |
6 (4) | Oriental | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | G P |
7 (7) | Sud América | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E G G |
2 (3) | Rentistas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G E |
3 (2) | Colón | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E G P |
4 (4) | Cerrito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
5 (6) | Plaza Colonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
6 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P |
7 (7) | Atenas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
12 | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
13 | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
14 | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
12 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
13 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
14 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
12 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
13 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
14 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo