Capixaba (2024)
0
59 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Capixaba
Semifinales
24.0319:00
Porto Vitória
Rio Branco ES
1
2
FIN
23.0320:00
Vitória ES
Rio Branco-VN
0
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
17.0318:30
Rio Branco ES
Nova Venécia
1
1
FIN
16.0322:00
Real Noroeste
Vitória ES
2
4
FIN
16.0318:30
Desportiva ES
Rio Branco-VN
0
1
FIN
15.0318:30
Porto Vitória
Jaguaré EC
3
2
FIN
11.0322:30
Vitória ES
Real Noroeste
3
1
FIN
10.0318:30
Rio Branco-VN
Desportiva ES
0
0
FIN
09.0318:00
Nova Venécia
Rio Branco ES
1
2
FIN
08.0322:00
Jaguaré EC
Porto Vitória
3
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Primera Fase)
02.0318:30
Desportiva ES
Porto Vitória
2
0
FIN
02.0318:30
Serra
Estrela do Norte
1
1
FIN
02.0318:30
Rio Branco-VN
Vitória ES
2
1
FIN
02.0318:30
Rio Branco ES
Real Noroeste
0
1
FIN
02.0318:30
Jaguaré EC
Nova Venécia
2
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Brasil : Capixaba
Semifinales
30.0320:00
Rio Branco ES
Porto Vitória
Previa
31.0319:00
Rio Branco-VN
Vitória ES
Previa
Final
06.04
Final A
Final B
13.04
Final A
Final B
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco ES | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | P G G G G |
2 | Real Noroeste | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | G E G E G |
3 | Desportiva ES | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | G E E G G |
4 | Porto Vitória | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | P G P G E |
5 | Jaguaré EC | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | G E G E P |
6 | Rio Branco-VN | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | G E G E E |
7 | Vitória ES | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | P E P P E |
8 | Nova Venécia | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | P P E P E |
9 | Serra | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | E P P P G |
10 | Estrela do Norte | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | E E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Porto Vitória | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G P E G G |
2 (1) | Rio Branco ES | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | P G G G |
3 (2) | Real Noroeste | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E G E G P |
4 (5) | Jaguaré EC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G E E |
5 (3) | Desportiva ES | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G E G E |
6 (7) | Vitória ES | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | E P P G G |
7 (6) | Rio Branco-VN | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | G E E E |
8 (8) | Nova Venécia | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P P E E G |
9 (9) | Serra | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | E P G P P |
10 (10) | Estrela do Norte | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Noroeste | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G G E G |
2 (1) | Rio Branco ES | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | G G E G P |
3 (3) | Desportiva ES | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | E G E P G |
4 (5) | Jaguaré EC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | E E P E G |
5 (4) | Porto Vitória | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P G E E |
6 (6) | Rio Branco-VN | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | E G P P P |
7 (8) | Nova Venécia | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P E E E |
8 (7) | Vitória ES | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P P E E |
9 (9) | Serra | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | P P E P |
10 (10) | Estrela do Norte | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | E P P P P |