Inter Island Cup (2014)
0
45 partidos
Últimos resultados
Indonesia : Inter Island Cup
Final
01.0211:45
Arema
Persib
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Final)
22.0112:00
Persib
Persik Kediri
3
2
FIN
22.0108:30
Persiram Raja Ampat
Mitra Kukar
1
0
FIN
21.0112:00
Sriwijaya
Arema
0
1
FIN
21.0108:30
Barito Putera
Badak Lampung
0
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Final)
20.0112:00
Mitra Kukar
Persib
1
1
FIN
20.0108:30
Persiram Raja Ampat
Persik Kediri
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Final)
19.0112:00
Persik Kediri
Mitra Kukar
2
7
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Final)
19.0112:00
Badak Lampung
Sriwijaya
0
8
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Final)
19.0108:30
Persib
Persiram Raja Ampat
0
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Final)
19.0108:30
Barito Putera
Arema
2
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Final)
18.0112:00
Arema
Badak Lampung
1
0
FIN
18.0108:30
Sriwijaya
Barito Putera
1
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Eliminatorias)
16.0112:00
Persib
Madura United
1
0
FIN
16.0108:30
Persita
Persijap
2
0
FIN
Clasificación
Java Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persib | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G G |
2 | Madura United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G E |
3 | Persita | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | G P P |
4 | Persijap | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P E |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Borneo
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barito Putera | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E G G |
2 | Mitra Kukar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E E G |
3 | Persiba Balikpapan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | G P P |
4 | Bali United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P E P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Java Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persik Kediri | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G G |
2 | Persebaya Surabaya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | P G G |
3 | Persegres Gresik United FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | E P P |
4 | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Java Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arema | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Persela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P E |
3 | Persija | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P E E |
4 | Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P E P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Célebes - Papúa
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persiram Raja Ampat | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | E G G |
2 | Persipura | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E G P |
3 | Badak Lampung | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | E P G |
4 | PSM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Sumatra
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sriwijaya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E |
2 | Semen Padang | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Java Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persib | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
2 (3) | Persita | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | G P |
3 (2) | Madura United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Persijap | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Borneo
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barito Putera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E G |
2 (2) | Mitra Kukar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (4) | Bali United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E |
4 (3) | Persiba Balikpapan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Java Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persik Kediri | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
2 (2) | Persebaya Surabaya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Persegres Gresik United FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E P |
4 (4) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Java Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arema | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
2 (3) | Persija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P E |
4 (2) | Persela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Célebes - Papúa
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persiram Raja Ampat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | Badak Lampung | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E P |
3 (2) | Persipura | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E P |
4 (4) | PSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Sumatra
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sriwijaya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Semen Padang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Java Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persib | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Madura United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P G |
3 (4) | Persijap | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P E |
4 (3) | Persita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | P |
Borneo
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barito Putera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | Persiba Balikpapan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G P |
3 (2) | Mitra Kukar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | Bali United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
Java Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Persebaya Surabaya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G |
2 (1) | Persik Kediri | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E P |
4 (3) | Persegres Gresik United FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Java Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Persela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E |
2 (1) | Arema | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Persija | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P E |
4 (4) | Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Célebes - Papúa
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persiram Raja Ampat | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | E G |
2 (2) | Persipura | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
3 (3) | Badak Lampung | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | PSM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E P |
Sumatra
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sriwijaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Semen Padang | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persib | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G E E |
2 | Persiram Raja Ampat | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G E E |
3 | Mitra Kukar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P E G |
4 | Persik Kediri | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | P E P |
Leyendas:
Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arema | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E G |
2 | Barito Putera | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E E G |
3 | Sriwijaya | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | P G P |
4 | Badak Lampung | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persib | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
2 (2) | Persiram Raja Ampat | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G E |
3 (3) | Mitra Kukar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Persik Kediri | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arema | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Barito Putera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
3 (3) | Sriwijaya | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
4 (4) | Badak Lampung | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Mitra Kukar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P G |
2 (1) | Persib | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Persiram Raja Ampat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Persik Kediri | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P E |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arema | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
2 (3) | Sriwijaya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | G |
3 (2) | Barito Putera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
4 (4) | Badak Lampung | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo