Brasileiro de Aspirantes (2022)
0
61 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Brasileiro de Aspirantes
Final
24.0900:00
Cuiabá Sub-23
RB Bragantino Sub-23
3
2
FIN
Semifinales
15.0923:00
Cuiabá Sub-23
Fluminense Sub-23
2
1
FIN
15.0921:30
RB Bragantino Sub-23
Vila Nova FC Sub-23
3
0
FIN
09.0918:00
Vila Nova FC Sub-23
RB Bragantino Sub-23
2
1
FIN
08.0918:00
Fluminense Sub-23
Cuiabá Sub-23
2
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
01.0918:00
Fluminense Sub-23
Fortaleza Sub-23
1
0
FIN
31.0822:00
RB Bragantino Sub-23
Paraná Clube Sub-23
2
1
FIN
31.0820:00
Cuiabá Sub-23
SC do Recife Sub-23
2
0
FIN
31.0818:00
Grêmio Sub-23
Vila Nova FC Sub-23
2
4
FIN
26.0818:00
Vila Nova FC Sub-23
Grêmio Sub-23
1
0
FIN
25.0818:00
Paraná Clube Sub-23
RB Bragantino Sub-23
0
1
FIN
25.0818:00
SC do Recife Sub-23
Cuiabá Sub-23
1
1
FIN
25.0818:00
Fortaleza Sub-23
Fluminense Sub-23
2
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Primera Fase)
11.0820:00
Cuiabá Sub-23
CS Alagoano Sub-23
1
0
FIN
11.0818:00
SC do Recife Sub-23
Botafogo FR Sub-23
3
0
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Sub-23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | G G P G E |
2 | Paraná Clube Sub-23 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | G G G P E |
3 | Vitória Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | P P G G E |
4 | Gremio Esportivo Brasil Sub-23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Bragantino Sub-23 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | G E G G E |
2 | Vila Nova FC Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P G G E G |
3 | Ponte Preta Sub-23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G E P E E |
4 | Juventude Sub-23 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | G G P E E |
2 | SC do Recife Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | G E G E G |
3 | Botafogo FR Sub-23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | P P G G E |
4 | Clube Náutico Capibaribe Sub-23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá Sub-23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | G G E G G |
2 | Fortaleza Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | G G E P E |
3 | CS Alagoano Sub-23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | P P G P E |
4 | Paysandu SC Sub-23 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G E |
2 (2) | Paraná Clube Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | G G E |
3 (3) | Vitória Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
4 (4) | Gremio Esportivo Brasil Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G G E |
2 (2) | Vila Nova FC Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G E |
3 (3) | Ponte Preta Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E G |
4 (4) | Juventude Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SC do Recife Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G G G |
2 (3) | Botafogo FR Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | P G G |
3 (1) | Fluminense Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E E |
4 (4) | Clube Náutico Capibaribe Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | E P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G E G |
2 (2) | Fortaleza Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | G P E |
3 (4) | Paysandu SC Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | P P P |
4 (3) | CS Alagoano Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G P G |
2 (3) | Vitória Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G E |
3 (2) | Paraná Clube Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
4 (4) | Gremio Esportivo Brasil Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P E |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E G E |
2 (3) | Ponte Preta Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G P E |
3 (2) | Vila Nova FC Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P E G |
4 (4) | Juventude Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fluminense Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | G P G |
2 (3) | Botafogo FR Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P G E |
3 (2) | SC do Recife Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E E P |
4 (4) | Clube Náutico Capibaribe Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cuiabá Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G G |
2 (2) | Fortaleza Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G E G |
3 (3) | CS Alagoano Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G E |
4 (4) | Paysandu SC Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:13 | -11 | P G P |