Primavera 2 Femenino (2023/2024)
0
126 partidos
Últimos resultados
Italia : Primavera 2 Femenino
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
16.0313:30
Ternana Sub-19
Res Roma Sub-19
1
3
FIN
16.0313:30
Ravenna Sub-19
Bologna Sub-19
0
6
FIN
16.0313:30
Pomigliano Sub-19
Cesena Sub-19
0
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Freedom Sub-19
Brescia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Pavia Academy Sub-19
Tavagnacco Sub-19
2
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Chievo Verona Sub-19
Como Sub-19
0
6
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:30
Nápoles Sub-19
Ravenna Sub-19
8
0
FIN
10.0313:30
Como Sub-19
Pavia Academy Sub-19
3
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Tavagnacco Sub-19
Génova Sub-19
1
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Brescia Sub-19
Chievo Verona Sub-19
4
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Bologna Sub-19
Pomigliano Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Cesena Sub-19
Ternana Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
02.0313:30
Res Roma Sub-19
Cesena Sub-19
3
0
FIN
02.0313:30
Ternana Sub-19
Bologna Sub-19
0
1
FIN
02.0313:30
Pomigliano Sub-19
Nápoles Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Próximos partidos
Italia : Primavera 2 Femenino
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
13.0413:00
Como Sub-19
Freedom Sub-19
Previa
13.0413:00
Génova Sub-19
Pavia Academy Sub-19
Previa
13.0413:00
Tavagnacco Sub-19
Chievo Verona Sub-19
Previa
13.0413:00
Bologna Sub-19
Nápoles Sub-19
Previa
13.0413:00
Cesena Sub-19
Ravenna Sub-19
Previa
13.0413:00
Res Roma Sub-19
Pomigliano Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
20.0413:00
Brescia Sub-19
Como Sub-19
Previa
20.0413:00
Chievo Verona Sub-19
Génova Sub-19
Previa
20.0413:00
Freedom Sub-19
Tavagnacco Sub-19
Previa
20.0413:00
Pomigliano Sub-19
Ternana Sub-19
Previa
20.0413:00
Nápoles Sub-19
Cesena Sub-19
Previa
20.0413:00
Ravenna Sub-19
Res Roma Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
27.0413:00
Génova Sub-19
Freedom Sub-19
Previa
27.0413:00
Pavia Academy Sub-19
Chievo Verona Sub-19
Previa
27.0413:00
Tavagnacco Sub-19
Brescia Sub-19
Previa
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Como Sub-19 | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 57:4 | +53 | G G G E G |
2 | Brescia Sub-19 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 60:17 | +43 | E G G G G |
3 | Génova Sub-19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | P P E G P |
4 | Chievo Verona Sub-19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | P P G E P |
5 | Pavia Academy Sub-19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:37 | -26 | G P P P P |
6 | Freedom Sub-19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | E P E P G |
7 | Tavagnacco Sub-19 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 8:37 | -29 | P G P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nápoles Sub-19 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 56:8 | +48 | G G G E G |
2 | Cesena Sub-19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | G E P G E |
3 | Res Roma Sub-19 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 37:18 | +19 | G G G P G |
4 | Bologna Sub-19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | G E G P E |
5 | Pomigliano Sub-19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | P E P G G |
6 | Ternana Sub-19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 21:30 | -9 | P E P P G |
7 | Ravenna Sub-19 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6:88 | -82 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Como Sub-19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32:0 | +32 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Brescia Sub-19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 36:10 | +26 | G G P P G |
3 (3) | Génova Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | P G G P G |
4 (7) | Tavagnacco Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | G P G G P |
5 (6) | Freedom Sub-19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | E E G G P |
6 (4) | Chievo Verona Sub-19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | P G E G P |
7 (5) | Pavia Academy Sub-19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | G P P E E |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nápoles Sub-19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32:5 | +27 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Cesena Sub-19 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | E E G G G |
3 (3) | Res Roma Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | G G G G P |
4 (5) | Pomigliano Sub-19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | P P G P E |
5 (4) | Bologna Sub-19 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:18 | -8 | E E E E P |
6 (6) | Ternana Sub-19 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | P P G P E |
7 (7) | Ravenna Sub-19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:47 | -43 | P P P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Como Sub-19 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | Brescia Sub-19 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | E G G G G |
3 (3) | Génova Sub-19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | P E P P G |
4 (4) | Chievo Verona Sub-19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | P P E G P |
5 (5) | Pavia Academy Sub-19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:23 | -20 | P P P P P |
6 (6) | Freedom Sub-19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:25 | -20 | P P P E P |
7 (7) | Tavagnacco Sub-19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:26 | -25 | P P P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nápoles Sub-19 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | Cesena Sub-19 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | G P G E E |
3 (4) | Bologna Sub-19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:5 | +12 | G G P G P |
4 (3) | Res Roma Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 | G P P P G |
5 (5) | Pomigliano Sub-19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | E G E E G |
6 (6) | Ternana Sub-19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | E P P P G |
7 (7) | Ravenna Sub-19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:41 | -39 | P P P E P |