Paranaense Sub-20 (2024)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Paranaense Sub-20
Jornada 5 (Primera Ronda)
13.0418:30
Rolândia EC Sub-20
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20
4
1
FIN
13.0418:30
Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20
Prudentópolis FC Sub-20
6
0
FIN
13.0418:30
CA Cambé Sub-20
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
13.0418:30
AA Batel Sub-20
Apucarana Sports Sub-20
0
0
FIN
13.0418:30
Paraná Clube Sub-20
Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
13.0418:30
Rio Branco SC Sub-20
Iraty SC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Primera Ronda)
13.0418:30
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20
Azuriz FC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
13.0418:30
Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20
SC Campo Mourão Sub-20
4
3
FIN
13.0418:30
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20
PSTC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
13.0418:30
AA Iguaçu Sub-20
Arapongas EC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
13.0418:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Araucária ECR Sub-20
5
0
FIN
12.0418:30
FC Cascavel Sub-20
Hope Internacional FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Primera Ronda)
08.0418:30
SC Campo Mourão Sub-20
Cianorte FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
06.0418:30
Hope Internacional FC Sub-20
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20
5
1
FIN
06.0418:30
Arapongas EC Sub-20
Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20
1
5
FIN
Próximos partidos
Brasil : Paranaense Sub-20
Jornada 8 (Primera Ronda)
20.0418:30
Cianorte FC Sub-20
FC Cascavel Sub-20
Previa
20.0418:30
Arapongas EC Sub-20
Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20
Previa
20.0418:30
Azuriz FC Sub-20
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Previa
20.0418:30
Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20
AA Iguaçu Sub-20
Previa
20.0418:30
PSTC Sub-20
Araucária ECR Sub-20
Previa
20.0418:30
Hope Internacional FC Sub-20
Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 6 (Primera Ronda)
20.0418:30
Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20
Rio Branco SC Sub-20
Previa
20.0418:30
Iraty SC Sub-20
AA Batel Sub-20
Previa
20.0418:30
Rolândia EC Sub-20
CA Cambé Sub-20
Previa
20.0418:30
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20
Paraná Clube Sub-20
Previa
20.0418:30
Coritiba FBC Sub-20
Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20
Previa
20.0418:30
Apucarana Sports Sub-20
Prudentópolis FC Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 9 (Primera Ronda)
27.0418:30
Araucária ECR Sub-20
Hope Internacional FC Sub-20
Previa
27.0418:30
FC Cascavel Sub-20
Azuriz FC Sub-20
Previa
27.0418:30
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Arapongas EC Sub-20
Previa
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSTC Sub-20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | G E G P G |
2 | Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:4 | +20 | G G P G G |
3 | Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | G G G G G |
4 | Azuriz FC Sub-20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G E E G G |
5 | FC Cascavel Sub-20 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | G P E E G |
6 | Hope Internacional FC Sub-20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | P G G E E |
7 | Cianorte FC Sub-20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | G G G E E |
8 | Araucária ECR Sub-20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | P G P E P |
9 | Arapongas EC Sub-20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:24 | -18 | G P P P P |
10 | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | P P G E P |
11 | SC Campo Mourão Sub-20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:29 | -20 | P P P G P |
12 | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | P P E P P |
13 | AA Iguaçu Sub-20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:18 | -15 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | E G G G G |
2 | Coritiba FBC Sub-20 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G G G E G |
3 | Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | G P E G G |
4 | Paraná Clube Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E P G G G |
5 | Apucarana Sports Sub-20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E G E P G |
6 | AA Batel Sub-20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | E G P P G |
7 | Rio Branco SC Sub-20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | P G P G P |
8 | Rolândia EC Sub-20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | G P E E P |
9 | CA Cambé Sub-20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | P E E G P |
10 | Iraty SC Sub-20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | G E P P P |
11 | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | P P G P P |
12 | Prudentópolis FC Sub-20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:21 | -19 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | FC Cascavel Sub-20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | G E G G |
2 (2) | Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | G G G |
3 (1) | PSTC Sub-20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | G P G G |
4 (6) | Hope Internacional FC Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G G G |
5 (3) | Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | G G G P |
6 (4) | Azuriz FC Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E G G |
7 (7) | Cianorte FC Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | G E P |
8 (10) | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G E |
9 (8) | Araucária ECR Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G E P |
10 (11) | SC Campo Mourão Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P G P |
11 (9) | Arapongas EC Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P P G |
12 (13) | AA Iguaçu Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P E P |
13 (12) | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P E |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | G G G |
2 (2) | Coritiba FBC Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G G |
3 (3) | Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G E G |
4 (4) | Paraná Clube Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E G G |
5 (5) | Apucarana Sports Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E G |
6 (8) | Rolândia EC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G E |
7 (9) | CA Cambé Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G |
8 (7) | Rio Branco SC Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P P G |
9 (10) | Iraty SC Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E P |
10 (6) | AA Batel Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | E P |
11 (12) | Prudentópolis FC Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
12 (11) | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSTC Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G E G |
2 (4) | Azuriz FC Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G E G |
3 (7) | Cianorte FC Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | G G E |
4 (2) | Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | P G G |
5 (3) | Londrina Esporte Clube Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
6 (5) | FC Cascavel Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P E G |
7 (8) | Araucária ECR Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | P P G |
8 (9) | Arapongas EC Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | G P P P |
9 (6) | Hope Internacional FC Sub-20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P E E P |
10 (12) | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá Sub-20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | P E P P |
11 (10) | Independente Futebol São-Joseense Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P |
12 (13) | AA Iguaçu Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P |
13 (11) | SC Campo Mourão Sub-20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:22 | -18 | P P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | AA Batel Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G P G |
2 (2) | Coritiba FBC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E |
3 (1) | Operário Ferroviário EC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E G |
4 (7) | Rio Branco SC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G P |
5 (3) | Patriotas Futebol Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P G |
6 (4) | Paraná Clube Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
7 (11) | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P G P |
8 (10) | Iraty SC Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | G P P |
9 (9) | CA Cambé Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:10 | -7 | E E P |
10 (5) | Apucarana Sports Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E P |
11 (8) | Rolândia EC Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P E P |
12 (12) | Prudentópolis FC Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:15 | -15 | P P P |