Baiano Sub-20 (2024)
0
102 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Brasil : Baiano Sub-20
27.0412:00
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Previa
27.0412:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
Previa
27.0418:00
Jacobina EC Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
Previa
27.0418:00
Estrela de Março Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
Previa
27.0418:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Previa
27.0418:00
AD Jequié Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Previa
27.0418:00
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
Previa
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Baiano Sub-20
Jornada 6 (Primera Fase)
21.0418:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
21.0418:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Camaçariense Sub-20
1
3
FIN
Jornada 9 (Primera Fase)
21.0412:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Primera Fase)
20.0418:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
20.0418:00
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
AD Jequié Sub-20
2
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Primera Fase)
20.0418:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
0
5
FIN
20.0418:00
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20
0
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Primera Fase)
20.0413:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Jacobina EC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
20.0411:00
Vitória Sub-20
Estrela de Março Sub-20
2
3
FIN
Jornada 8 (Primera Fase)
17.0418:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
0
1
FIN
17.0418:00
Bahia Sub-20
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
2
1
FIN
17.0412:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Primera Fase)
14.0418:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
Barcelona BA Sub-20
3
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Primera Fase)
14.0412:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
0
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Primera Fase)
13.0418:00
Estrela de Março Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
2
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Brasil : Baiano Sub-20
Jornada 7 (Primera Fase)
28.0412:00
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20
Previa
28.0418:00
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Conquista FC Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 8 (Primera Fase)
04.0511:00
Vitória Sub-20
SSA FC Sub-20
Previa
04.0513:00
Camaçariense Sub-20
Estrela de Março Sub-20
Previa
04.0518:00
Jacobina EC Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 11 (Primera Fase)
04.0518:00
Bahia Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
Previa
04.0518:00
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 8 (Primera Fase)
04.0518:00
Barcelona BA Sub-20
Itabuna EC Sub-20
Previa
04.0518:00
Grapiuna AC Sub-20
Vitória da Conquista Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 11 (Primera Fase)
05.0518:00
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 8 (Primera Fase)
05.0518:00
Conquista FC Sub-20
AD Jequié Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 12 (Primera Fase)
08.0518:00
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Juazeirense Sub-20
Previa
08.0518:00
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Previa
08.0518:00
Jacuipense Sub-20
Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 9 (Primera Fase)
11.0511:00
SSA FC Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20
Previa
Clasificación
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrela de Março Sub-20 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | G G G G G |
2 | Vitória Sub-20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | P P G G E |
3 | Jacobina EC Sub-20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E E G G P |
4 | Camaçariense Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | G E P P E |
5 | SSA FC Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | E E P P G |
6 | Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia Sub-20 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | E G G G G |
2 | Jacuipense Sub-20 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | G G E E G |
3 | Bahia de Feira Sub-20 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | G P E G P |
4 | Juazeirense Sub-20 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | P P G E G |
5 | Catuense Futebol Sub-20 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | P P G G G |
6 | EC Ypiranga Sub-20 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | E G P P E |
7 | Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conquista FC Sub-20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | G G G E E |
2 | Itabuna EC Sub-20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | P G G G E |
3 | Vitória da Conquista Sub-20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | G P P E G |
4 | AD Jequié Sub-20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | P G G E P |
5 | Grapiuna AC Sub-20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | G P P E E |
6 | Barcelona BA Sub-20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Posible Cuartos de Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estrela de Março Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G G |
2 (2) | Vitória Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | P G G |
3 (4) | Camaçariense Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E P E |
4 (5) | SSA FC Sub-20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | E P P E |
5 (3) | Jacobina EC Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
6 (6) | Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | P P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia Sub-20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Jacuipense Sub-20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G E G G |
3 (3) | Bahia de Feira Sub-20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | P G E P |
4 (5) | Catuense Futebol Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | P G P |
5 (4) | Juazeirense Sub-20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P E E P |
6 (6) | EC Ypiranga Sub-20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E P E P |
7 (7) | Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | P P P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Vitória da Conquista Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G E G |
2 (1) | Conquista FC Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | G G E |
3 (2) | Itabuna EC Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G G E |
4 (4) | AD Jequié Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | G E P |
5 (5) | Grapiuna AC Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | G P P |
6 (6) | Barcelona BA Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estrela de Março Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G G |
2 (3) | Jacobina EC Sub-20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E G G P |
3 (2) | Vitória Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P G E |
4 (5) | SSA FC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
5 (4) | Camaçariense Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | G P E |
6 (6) | Associação Desportiva Leônico Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | E P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Juazeirense Sub-20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | P G G G |
2 (1) | Bahia Sub-20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | E G E G |
3 (3) | Bahia de Feira Sub-20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G E P G |
4 (2) | Jacuipense Sub-20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | G E G P |
5 (5) | Catuense Futebol Sub-20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | P G G P |
6 (6) | EC Ypiranga Sub-20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | G P P E |
7 (7) | Atlético Alagoinhas Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P E P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Conquista FC Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G E G |
2 (4) | AD Jequié Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P G E |
3 (2) | Itabuna EC Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G E |
4 (3) | Vitória da Conquista Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P P G |
5 (5) | Grapiuna AC Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P E E |
6 (6) | Barcelona BA Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |