Liga C Sub-19 (2024)
0
45 partidos
Últimos resultados
Islandia : Liga C Sub-19
Jornada 1 (Primera Fase)
24.0314:00
KFA / S. / N. Sub-19
Grindavík / GG Sub-19
5
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Primera Fase)
24.0314:00
Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II
KA / D / R / M Sub-19 II
8
4
FIN
Jornada 1 (Primera Fase)
23.0315:00
Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19
KA / D / R / M Sub-19 II
5
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Primera Fase)
22.0320:00
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ II Sub-19
Njardvík / Hafnir Sub-19
3
5
FIN
Jornada 7 (Primera Fase)
17.0315:30
Njardvík / Hafnir Sub-19
KFA / S. / N. Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Primera Fase)
17.0315:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
KA / D / R / M Sub-19 II
Grotta / Kria Sub-19
Jornada 3 (Primera Fase)
16.0318:30
Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19
KFA / S. / N. Sub-19
2
0
FIN
16.0316:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Grotta / Kria Sub-19
Víkingur Reykjavík Sub-19 II
16.0314:00
Leiknir Reykjavík Sub-19
Grindavík / GG Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Jornada 2 (Primera Fase)
13.0320:00
Grindavík / GG Sub-19
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ II Sub-19
0
2
FIN
10.0316:00
Njardvík / Hafnir Sub-19
Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II
3
4
FIN
10.0314:00
KFA / S. / N. Sub-19
Leiknir Reykjavík Sub-19
2
5
FIN
10.0314:00
Víkingur Reykjavík Sub-19 II
Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Primera Fase)
04.0320:00
Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ II Sub-19
2
0
FIN
04.0319:30
Grotta / Kria Sub-19
Njardvík / Hafnir Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Islandia : Liga C Sub-19
Jornada 4 (Primera Fase)
02.0418:00
Leiknir Reykjavík Sub-19
Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19
Previa
02.0418:00
Grindavík / GG Sub-19
Njardvík / Hafnir Sub-19
Previa
06.0414:00
KA / D / R / M Sub-19 II
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ II Sub-19
Previa
06.0414:00
KFA / S. / N. Sub-19
Grotta / Kria Sub-19
Previa
07.0414:00
Víkingur Reykjavík Sub-19 II
Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II
Previa
Jornada 5 (Primera Fase)
09.0418:00
Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19
Grindavík / GG Sub-19
Previa
10.0419:00
Grotta / Kria Sub-19
Leiknir Reykjavík Sub-19
Previa
11.0418:00
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ II Sub-19
Víkingur Reykjavík Sub-19 II
Previa
Jornada 6 (Primera Fase)
16.0418:00
Víkingur Reykjavík Sub-19 II
Njardvík / Hafnir Sub-19
Previa
16.0418:00
Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19
Grotta / Kria Sub-19
Previa
18.0418:00
Leiknir Reykjavík Sub-19
Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II
Previa
20.0414:00
KFA / S. / N. Sub-19
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ II Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 5 (Primera Fase)
20.0416:00
Njardvík / Hafnir Sub-19
KA / D / R / M Sub-19 II
Previa
Jornada 6 (Primera Fase)
21.0413:00
Grindavík / GG Sub-19
KA / D / R / M Sub-19 II
Previa
Jornada 7 (Primera Fase)
24.0418:00
Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II
Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | G G G |
2 | Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G E |
3 | Njardvík / Hafnir Sub-19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | G G P P |
4 | Leiknir Reykjavík Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | P G G |
5 | Grotta / Kria Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
6 | ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ II Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P G P |
7 | Grindavík / GG Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P G P |
8 | KFA / S. / N. Sub-19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | G P P P |
9 | Víkingur Reykjavík Sub-19 II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | E P |
10 | KA / D / R / M Sub-19 II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | G G |
2 (2) | Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G |
3 (3) | Njardvík / Hafnir Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G P |
4 (5) | Grotta / Kria Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
5 (8) | KFA / S. / N. Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | G P |
6 (4) | Leiknir Reykjavík Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P G |
7 (9) | Víkingur Reykjavík Sub-19 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
8 (10) | KA / D / R / M Sub-19 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (6) | ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ II Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P |
10 (7) | Grindavík / GG Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Leiknir Reykjavík Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G |
2 (1) | Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G |
3 (7) | Grindavík / GG Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P G |
4 (6) | ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ II Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P |
5 (3) | Njardvík / Hafnir Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | G P |
6 (2) | Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
7 (5) | Grotta / Kria Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (9) | Víkingur Reykjavík Sub-19 II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P |
9 (10) | KA / D / R / M Sub-19 II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | P P |
10 (8) | KFA / S. / N. Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |