Liga 2 (2023/2024)
0
262 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Rumania : Liga 2
28.0317:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
AS FC Buzău
Previa
Últimos resultados
Rumania : Liga 2
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
16.0312:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Progresul Spartac
4
0
FIN
16.0312:00
Alexandria
Metaloglobus
1
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Unirea Slobozia
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
3
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Dumbrăviţa
Csikszereda
1
1
FIN
16.0312:00
AS FC Buzău
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
5
0
FIN
16.0312:00
Argeș
CSM Reşiţa
1
0
FIN
16.0312:00
CSA Steaua Bucarest
Tunari
2
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Slatina
Mioveni
0
0
FIN
16.0312:00
1599 Şelimbăr
Chindia Târgovişte
2
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Unirea Dej
Concordia Chiajna
0
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
11.0315:00
Mioveni
CSA Steaua Bucarest
2
0
FIN
10.0310:00
Csikszereda
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2
0
FIN
10.0309:00
Progresul Spartac
Unirea Slobozia
0
2
FIN
09.0310:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Argeș
2
0
FIN
09.0309:00
Metaloglobus
Unirea Dej
2
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Rumania : Liga 2
Jornada 1 (Fase Ascenso)
30.0309:00
Unirea Slobozia
Mioveni
Previa
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
30.0309:00
CSM Reşiţa
Unirea Dej
Previa
30.0309:00
Alexandria
Dumbrăviţa
Previa
30.0309:00
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Metaloglobus
Previa
30.0309:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
CSA Steaua Bucarest
Previa
30.0309:00
Concordia Chiajna
Progresul Spartac
Previa
30.0309:00
Tunari
Chindia Târgovişte
Previa
Jornada 1 (Fase Ascenso)
01.0414:30
Csikszereda
1599 Şelimbăr
Previa
Jornada 2 (Fase Ascenso)
06.0408:00
Mioveni
AS FC Buzău
Previa
06.0408:00
1599 Şelimbăr
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
Previa
06.0408:00
Unirea Slobozia
Csikszereda
Previa
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
06.0408:00
Argeș
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Previa
06.0408:00
Dumbrăviţa
CSM Reşiţa
Previa
06.0408:00
Metaloglobus
Alexandria
Previa
06.0408:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Concordia Chiajna
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1599 Şelimbăr | 42 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | G E G G E |
2 | Unirea Slobozia | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 22:8 | +14 | G G P G G |
3 | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | P G P G G |
4 | AS FC Buzău | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | G P G G P |
5 | Mioveni | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20:9 | +11 | E G P G G |
6 | Csikszereda | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | E G G G G |
7 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30:17 | +13 | G P G G P |
8 | CSA Steaua Bucarest | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 37:24 | +13 | G P G P P |
9 | Chindia Târgovişte | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27:14 | +13 | P G G E E |
10 | CSM Reşiţa | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | P G E G E |
11 | Metaloglobus | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | E G G E E |
12 | Concordia Chiajna | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | G P P P E |
13 | Slatina | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | E G E P G |
14 | Argeș | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | G P G P G |
15 | Dumbrăviţa | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | E G P P P |
16 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | P P P P G |
17 | Tunari | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | P E G P E |
18 | Unirea Dej | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13:35 | -22 | P P P G P |
19 | Alexandria | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10:29 | -19 | E P P P P |
20 | Progresul Spartac | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9:50 | -41 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | G G E G G |
2 (1) | 1599 Şelimbăr | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | G G E G G |
3 (10) | CSM Reşiţa | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | G G G G E |
4 (7) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:2 | +16 | G G G G E |
5 (6) | Csikszereda | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | G G G P G |
6 (2) | Unirea Slobozia | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | G P G P G |
7 (5) | Mioveni | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | G G P G E |
8 (8) | CSA Steaua Bucarest | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | G G P G G |
9 (4) | AS FC Buzău | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | G G P E P |
10 (9) | Chindia Târgovişte | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | G E E P G |
11 (11) | Metaloglobus | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | G G E G P |
12 (14) | Argeș | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | G G G P E |
13 (13) | Slatina | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | E E G G G |
14 (16) | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | P P G E G |
15 (15) | Dumbrăviţa | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | E P P E G |
16 (12) | Concordia Chiajna | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | P P E G G |
17 (17) | Tunari | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | E P P E E |
18 (18) | Unirea Dej | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | P P P P G |
19 (19) | Alexandria | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 | E P P P P |
20 (20) | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:32 | -25 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Unirea Slobozia | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | G G E G P |
2 (1) | 1599 Şelimbăr | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | E G E G E |
3 (4) | AS FC Buzău | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | P G G G P |
4 (5) | Mioveni | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | E P G G P |
5 (12) | Concordia Chiajna | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | G P E E E |
6 (3) | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | P P G G G |
7 (9) | Chindia Târgovişte | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | P G G E P |
8 (6) | Csikszereda | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | E G G P G |
9 (13) | Slatina | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | G P P P E |
10 (15) | Dumbrăviţa | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | G P P P P |
11 (7) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | P G P E P |
12 (8) | CSA Steaua Bucarest | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | P P G E P |
13 (16) | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | P P G P E |
14 (11) | Metaloglobus | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | E E G P G |
15 (14) | Argeș | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | P P P P G |
16 (17) | Tunari | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | P G E P E |
17 (19) | Alexandria | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:14 | -8 | P P P G P |
18 (10) | CSM Reşiţa | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | P E E G P |
19 (18) | Unirea Dej | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | P G P P P |
20 (20) | Progresul Spartac | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:18 | -16 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS FC Buzău | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | 1599 Şelimbăr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS FC Buzău | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | 1599 Şelimbăr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS FC Buzău | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | FC Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | 1599 Şelimbăr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slatina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Chindia Târgovişte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Tunari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | CSA Steaua Bucarest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argeș | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Dumbrăviţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | CSM Reşiţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slatina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Chindia Târgovişte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Tunari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | CSA Steaua Bucarest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argeș | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Dumbrăviţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Unirea Dej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | CSM Reşiţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slatina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Chindia Târgovişte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Tunari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | CSA Steaua Bucarest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argeș | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Metaloglobus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Dumbrăviţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Unirea Dej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | CSM Reşiţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo