Liga Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Serbia : Liga Sub-19
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
17.0414:45
Voždovac Sub-19
Brodarac Sub-19
1
0
FIN
17.0414:00
IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19
Estrella Roja Belgrado Sub-19
0
0
FIN
17.0412:00
FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19
Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19
0
0
FIN
17.0411:00
Zemun Sub-19
Radnički Niš Sub-19
2
3
FIN
17.0411:00
Mladost Lučani Sub-19
Vojvodina Sub-19
2
3
FIN
17.0411:00
Grafičar Sub-19
Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19
3
1
FIN
17.0409:00
Novi Pazar Sub-19
Spartak Subotica Sub-19
2
2
FIN
17.0408:00
Čukarički Sub-19
Partizan Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
14.0414:30
Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19
Zemun Sub-19
1
1
FIN
13.0415:00
Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19
Čukarički Sub-19
4
4
FIN
13.0414:00
Radnički Niš Sub-19
Mladost Lučani Sub-19
1
0
FIN
13.0411:30
Vojvodina Sub-19
Novi Pazar Sub-19
3
1
FIN
13.0411:30
Spartak Subotica Sub-19
Voždovac Sub-19
1
0
FIN
13.0409:00
Partizan Sub-19
IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19
1
1
FIN
13.0409:00
Estrella Roja Belgrado Sub-19
FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
Serbia : Liga Sub-19
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
20.0411:00
Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19
IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19
Previa
20.0412:00
Spartak Subotica Sub-19
Mladost Lučani Sub-19
Previa
21.0409:00
Voždovac Sub-19
Grafičar Sub-19
Previa
21.0409:00
Vojvodina Sub-19
Zemun Sub-19
Previa
21.0411:00
Brodarac Sub-19
Novi Pazar Sub-19
Previa
21.0411:00
Radnički Niš Sub-19
FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19
Previa
21.0411:00
Partizan Sub-19
Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19
Previa
21.0414:00
Estrella Roja Belgrado Sub-19
Čukarički Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
27.04
Grafičar Sub-19
Partizan Sub-19
Previa
27.04
Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19
Estrella Roja Belgrado Sub-19
Previa
27.04
Čukarički Sub-19
Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19
Previa
27.04
IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19
Radnički Niš Sub-19
Previa
27.04
FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19
Vojvodina Sub-19
Previa
27.04
Zemun Sub-19
Spartak Subotica Sub-19
Previa
27.04
Mladost Lučani Sub-19
Brodarac Sub-19
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19 | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 49:23 | +26 | E E G P G |
2 | Estrella Roja Belgrado Sub-19 | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 66:21 | +45 | E G G G G |
3 | Čukarički Sub-19 | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 60:34 | +26 | G E G G G |
4 | Partizan Sub-19 | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 63:31 | +32 | P E G G G |
5 | Spartak Subotica Sub-19 | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 | E G P E G |
6 | Vojvodina Sub-19 | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 50:36 | +14 | G G E G P |
7 | Brodarac Sub-19 | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 32:38 | -6 | P P G P E |
8 | Voždovac Sub-19 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 35:26 | +9 | G P E P G |
9 | Grafičar Sub-19 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 36:35 | +1 | G G P E P |
10 | Mladost Lučani Sub-19 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 43:45 | -2 | P P G P P |
11 | Novi Pazar Sub-19 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 31:53 | -22 | E P G G P |
12 | Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 39:55 | -16 | P E P G P |
13 | Radnički Niš Sub-19 | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 | G G P G E |
14 | Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 23:46 | -23 | E E P P P |
15 | Zemun Sub-19 | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 26:54 | -28 | P E P P G |
16 | FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19 | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 16:61 | -45 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28:10 | +18 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Estrella Roja Belgrado Sub-19 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 40:10 | +30 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Čukarički Sub-19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 39:15 | +24 | G G G P E |
4 (8) | Voždovac Sub-19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | G E G P G |
5 (4) | Partizan Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | E G G P G |
6 (6) | Vojvodina Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | G G P G G |
7 (10) | Mladost Lučani Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | P G P G G |
8 (5) | Spartak Subotica Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | G E G G P |
9 (7) | Brodarac Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | P G E P E |
10 (11) | Novi Pazar Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | E G P E G |
11 (9) | Grafičar Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | G P P G E |
12 (12) | Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26:28 | -2 | E G P P G |
13 (13) | Radnički Niš Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | G G P P G |
14 (14) | Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | E P P P P |
15 (15) | Zemun Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | P P G P G |
16 (16) | FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Partizan Sub-19 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 36:22 | +14 | P G G G E |
2 (3) | Čukarički Sub-19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | E G G P P |
3 (2) | Estrella Roja Belgrado Sub-19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | E G G G G |
4 (1) | IMT Novi Belgrado Sub-19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | E P G G P |
5 (9) | Grafičar Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | G E G G G |
6 (7) | Brodarac Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | P P G G P |
7 (5) | Spartak Subotica Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | E P G G G |
8 (6) | Vojvodina Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | G E P P P |
9 (11) | Novi Pazar Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:33 | -21 | P G P P G |
10 (8) | Voždovac Sub-19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | P P P E G |
11 (13) | Radnički Niš Sub-19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | G P E P G |
12 (12) | Radnički Kragujevac Sub-19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | P P P E P |
13 (10) | Mladost Lučani Sub-19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | P P G G P |
14 (14) | Jedinstvo Ub Sub-19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | E P P P P |
15 (15) | Zemun Sub-19 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9:27 | -18 | E P P E E |
16 (16) | FK Radnički Novi Belgrado Sub-19 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | P P P P P |