Ligat Al Femenina (2023/2024)
0
80 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Israel : Ligat Al Femenina
18.0415:30
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalén FC
Previa
18.0415:30
Bnot Netanya
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Previa
18.0417:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Previa
18.0417:30
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Previa
Últimos resultados
Israel : Ligat Al Femenina
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
28.0318:30
Bnot Netanya
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
28.0318:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalén FC
ASA Tel Aviv
3
0
FIN
28.0318:00
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
0
6
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
28.0317:00
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
21.0318:30
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
2
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
21.0318:20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnot Netanya
3
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
21.0316:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalén FC
1
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
21.0316:00
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
14.0318:15
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Ra'anana
5
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
14.0318:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalén FC
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
0
0
FIN
14.0317:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
ASA Tel Aviv
4
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
13.0317:00
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Bnot Netanya
1
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
07.0318:20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
2
FIN
07.0317:40
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Bnot Netanya
1
1
FIN
07.0317:05
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2
4
FIN
Próximos partidos
Israel : Ligat Al Femenina
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
25.04
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalén FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Previa
25.04
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
ASA Tel Aviv
Previa
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
25.04
Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
Previa
25.04
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Previa
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
02.05
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalén FC
Previa
02.05
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Previa
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
02.05
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Previa
02.05
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Bnot Netanya
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 40:15 | +25 | G P E G P |
2 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalén FC | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | G E G G G |
3 | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:17 | +6 | P G G E G |
4 | ASA Tel Aviv | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | P E G E G |
5 | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | G E P P G |
6 | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | E E E G P |
7 | Bnot Netanya | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | E G P P P |
8 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | P G G G G |
2 (2) | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalén FC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | E G G G P |
3 (4) | ASA Tel Aviv | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | P E G E G |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | P G E E P |
5 (5) | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | E P G G P |
6 (7) | Bnot Netanya | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | G P P E P |
7 (6) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | E E P P P |
8 (8) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:12 | +5 | G E G E G |
2 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | G E P E G |
3 (2) | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalén FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | G G P G E |
4 (4) | ASA Tel Aviv | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | E G G P P |
5 (6) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E G E G G |
6 (5) | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | G P G P E |
7 (7) | Bnot Netanya | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | E P P E P |
8 (8) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G E G |
2 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | E G P |
3 | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E E |
4 | Bnot Netanya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E G |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | Bnot Netanya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (3) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Bnot Netanya | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P E |
4 (2) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalén FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G E |
2 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | G P G |
3 | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | P E E |
4 | ASA Tel Aviv | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalén FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G E |
2 (2) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P G |
3 (4) | ASA Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G |
2 (1) | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalén FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | ASA Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |