NPSL (2024)
0
400 partidos
Últimos resultados
Estados Unidos : NPSL
Oeste
24.0302:00
Oakland Soccer Club
Napa Valley 1839
1
2
FIN
24.0302:00
San Ramon FC
California Odyssey SC
1
1
FIN
23.0323:00
El Farolito
Sacramento Gold
0
0
FIN
17.0302:00
Sacramento Gold
Oakland Soccer Club
0
0
FIN
17.0300:00
Oakland Stompers
San Ramon FC
0
6
FIN
10.0303:00
Sacramento Gold
Oakland Stompers
5
1
FIN
10.0303:00
Napa Valley 1839
San Ramon FC
5
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Oakland Soccer Club
El Farolito
0
3
FIN
Próximos partidos
Estados Unidos : NPSL
Oeste
07.0400:00
Oakland Stompers
El Farolito
Previa
07.0402:00
California Odyssey SC
Oakland Soccer Club
Previa
07.0402:00
Sacramento Gold
Napa Valley 1839
Previa
14.0401:00
Soccer Club Brave Lions
Glendale Lions
Previa
14.0402:00
California Odyssey SC
Oakland Stompers
Previa
14.0402:00
San Ramon FC
Sacramento Gold
Previa
14.0402:00
Napa Valley 1839
El Farolito
Previa
14.0402:00
FC Arizona
Las Vegas Knights
Previa
15.04
FCAZ Tucson
Las Vegas Legends FC
Previa
20.0423:00
El Farolito
San Ramon FC
Previa
21.0400:00
Oakland Stompers
Oakland Soccer Club
Previa
21.0402:00
California Odyssey SC
Napa Valley 1839
Previa
21.0402:00
Las Vegas Legends FC
Soccer Club Brave Lions
Previa
21.0403:00
FC Arizona
FCAZ Tucson
Previa
22.04
Las Vegas Knights
Soccer Club Brave Lions
Previa
Clasificación
Suroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soccer Club Brave Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Las Vegas Legends FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Las Vegas Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Glendale Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | FCAZ Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | FC Arizona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Golden Gate
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napa Valley 1839 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G |
2 | Sacramento Gold | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E E G |
3 | El Farolito | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E G |
4 | San Ramon FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E G P |
5 | California Odyssey SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
6 | Oakland Soccer Club | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P E P |
7 | Oakland Stompers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Suroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Soccer Club Brave Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Las Vegas Legends FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Las Vegas Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Glendale Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | FCAZ Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | FC Arizona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Golden Gate
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sacramento Gold | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E G |
2 (1) | Napa Valley 1839 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G |
3 (4) | San Ramon FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | El Farolito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (5) | California Odyssey SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Oakland Soccer Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
7 (7) | Oakland Stompers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
Suroeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Soccer Club Brave Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Las Vegas Legends FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Las Vegas Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Glendale Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | FCAZ Tucson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | FC Arizona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Golden Gate
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | El Farolito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (4) | San Ramon FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | G P |
3 (1) | Napa Valley 1839 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
4 (5) | California Odyssey SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (2) | Sacramento Gold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
6 (6) | Oakland Soccer Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
7 (7) | Oakland Stompers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
Sudeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Hickory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Greenville United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Charlottetowne Hops FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Bristol Rhythm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Appalachian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Apotheos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | 865 Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Costa del Golfo
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallahassee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Pensacola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | New Orleans Jesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Naples United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Miami Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Jacksonville Armada II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Global Soccer Pathways | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Columbus United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Lone Star
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Texas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Lubbock Matadors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Laredo Heat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Fort Worth Vaqueros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Denton Diablos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Katy 1895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Brownsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Austin United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Sudeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Port City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Hickory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Greenville United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Charlottetowne Hops FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Bristol Rhythm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Appalachian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Apotheos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | 865 Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Costa del Golfo
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tallahassee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Pensacola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | New Orleans Jesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Naples United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Miami Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Jacksonville Armada II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Global Soccer Pathways | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Columbus United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Lone Star
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Texas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Lubbock Matadors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Laredo Heat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Fort Worth Vaqueros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Denton Diablos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Katy 1895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Brownsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Austin United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Sudeste
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Port City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Hickory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Greenville United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Charlottetowne Hops FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Bristol Rhythm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Appalachian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Apotheos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | 865 Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Costa del Golfo
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tallahassee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Pensacola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | New Orleans Jesters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Naples United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Miami Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Jacksonville Armada II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Global Soccer Pathways | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Columbus United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Lone Star
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Texas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Lubbock Matadors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Laredo Heat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Fort Worth Vaqueros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Denton Diablos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Katy 1895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Brownsville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Austin United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Oeste - Keystone
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Pennsylvania Classics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Hershey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | First State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Electric City Shock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Este - Keystone
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WC Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Philadelphia Union Development Squad (Philadelphia Union III) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Monmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Jackson Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | FC Motown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Atlantic City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Atlántico Norte
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Syracuse FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | New York Shockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | New Jersey United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Kingston Stockade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Hartford City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Centro-Atlántico
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virginia Dream FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Virginia Beach City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Grove Soccer United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | FC Frederick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | DMV Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Annapolis Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Alexandria Reds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | GL Rough Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Oeste - Keystone
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Pennsylvania Classics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Hershey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | First State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Electric City Shock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Este - Keystone
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | WC Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Philadelphia Union Development Squad (Philadelphia Union III) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Monmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Jackson Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | FC Motown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Atlantic City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Atlántico Norte
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valeo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Syracuse FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | New York Shockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | New Jersey United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Kingston Stockade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Hartford City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Centro-Atlántico
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Virginia Dream FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Virginia Beach City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Grove Soccer United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | FC Frederick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | DMV Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Annapolis Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Alexandria Reds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | GL Rough Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Oeste - Keystone
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | West Chester United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Pennsylvania Classics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Hershey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | First State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Electric City Shock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Este - Keystone
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | WC Predators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Philadelphia Union Development Squad (Philadelphia Union III) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Monmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Jackson Lions FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | FC Motown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Atlantic City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Atlántico Norte
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valeo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Syracuse FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | New York Shockers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | New Jersey United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Kingston Stockade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Hartford City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Centro-Atlántico
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Virginia Dream FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Virginia Beach City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Grove Soccer United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | FC Frederick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | DMV Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Annapolis Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Alexandria Reds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | GL Rough Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Heartland
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tulsa Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Demize NPSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Arkansas Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Norte
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siouxland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Sioux Falls Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Minnesota Twin Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Minnesota Blizzard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Joy St. Louis Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Duluth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Dakota Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Gateway
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisconsin Conquerors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Sunflower State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Saint Louis Club Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Milwaukee Torrent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Kansas City Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Gio's Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Ehtar Belleville FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Des Moines United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Heartland
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tulsa Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Demize NPSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Arkansas Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Norte
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Siouxland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Sioux Falls Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Minnesota Twin Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Minnesota Blizzard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Joy St. Louis Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Duluth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Dakota Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Gateway
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wisconsin Conquerors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Sunflower State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Saint Louis Club Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Milwaukee Torrent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Kansas City Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Gio's Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Ehtar Belleville FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Des Moines United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Heartland
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tulsa Athletic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Reign | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Oklahoma City 1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Demize NPSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Arkansas Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Norte
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Siouxland United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Sioux Falls Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Minnesota Twin Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Minnesota Blizzard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Joy St. Louis Park | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Duluth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Dakota Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Gateway
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wisconsin Conquerors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Sunflower State | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Saint Louis Club Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Milwaukee Torrent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Kansas City Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Gio's Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Ehtar Belleville FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Des Moines United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |