ISC B (2016)
0
346 partidos
Últimos resultados
Indonesia : ISC B
Final
22.12
PSS Sleman
PSCS Cilacap
TE
3
4
2
2
FIN
Tercer Lugar
17.12
Perssu Madura United FC
Martapura FC
0
0
FIN
Semifinales
14.12
PSCS Cilacap
Martapura FC
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
14.12
Perssu Madura United FC
PSS Sleman
1
2
FIN
Cuartos de Final
10.12
Martapura FC
Persatuan Sepakbola Kota Pasuruan
3
1
FIN
10.12
PSCS Cilacap
Persita
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
09.12
PSPS
Perssu Madura United FC
1
2
FIN
09.12
PSS Sleman
Perserang
TE
3
2
2
2
FIN
Fase de Grupos 2
12.11
Persita
PSS Sleman
0
0
FIN
12.11
PSCS Cilacap
PSIM Yogyakarta
1
0
FIN
12.11
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Perssu Madura United FC
3
0
FIN
12.11
Kalteng Putra
Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United
1
0
FIN
12.11
Martapura FC
Perserang
3
1
FIN
12.11
PSIS Semarang
Persatuan Sepakbola Galuh Ciamis
3
1
FIN
12.11
Celebest FC
Persik Kediri
1
2
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persatuan Sepakbola Galuh Ciamis | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | E G G G E |
2 | PSCS Cilacap | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:5 | +11 | E P G G G |
3 | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Pekalongan | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | E E P P P |
4 | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Karawang | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | P G P G P |
5 | Persis Solo | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | E E P G G |
6 | Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Banyumas | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | E G G P P |
7 | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Purbalingga | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:12 | -8 | E P P P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persatuan Sepakbola Galuh Ciamis | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | PSCS Cilacap | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | E G G G G |
3 (4) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Karawang | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G P G E G |
4 (3) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Pekalongan | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | E P G G G |
5 (5) | Persis Solo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | E G G G P |
6 (7) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Purbalingga | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | E P E G E |
7 (6) | Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Banyumas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | G P E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persatuan Sepakbola Galuh Ciamis | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | E G E E P |
2 (2) | PSCS Cilacap | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | P G P E G |
3 (6) | Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Banyumas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | E G P P P |
4 (3) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Pekalongan | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | E P P P G |
5 (5) | Persis Solo | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | E P P E P |
6 (4) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Karawang | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | P G P P P |
7 (7) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Purbalingga | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:10 | -10 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perssu Madura United FC | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | P G G G E |
2 | Persatuan Sepakbola Kota Pasuruan | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | G P E G P |
3 | Persekam Metro FC Kabupaten Malang | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | P G G E E |
4 | Persewangi Banyuwangi | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | G P G P G |
5 | PS Sumbawa Barat | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:27 | -23 | P P P P P |
6 | Persatuan Sepak Bola Badung | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Perssu Madura United FC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | G G G G |
2 (3) | Persekam Metro FC Kabupaten Malang | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | G G E P |
3 (4) | Persewangi Banyuwangi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G G E P |
4 (2) | Persatuan Sepakbola Kota Pasuruan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G E P G |
5 (5) | PS Sumbawa Barat | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P E P |
6 (6) | Persatuan Sepak Bola Badung | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Perssu Madura United FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | P G E G |
2 (2) | Persatuan Sepakbola Kota Pasuruan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | P G G P |
3 (3) | Persekam Metro FC Kabupaten Malang | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P E E G |
4 (4) | Persewangi Banyuwangi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P P G E |
5 (6) | Persatuan Sepak Bola Badung | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (5) | PS Sumbawa Barat | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:18 | -17 | P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persik Kediri | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | E G G E G |
2 | Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | E P G G G |
3 | Sidoarjo United FC | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | P G P E G |
4 | Persatuan Sepak Bola Tuban | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | G P G E P |
5 | Persatuan Sepakbola Blitar Kota | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | P E P E P |
6 | Sragen FC | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | G E P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persik Kediri | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | E G G G G |
3 (3) | Sidoarjo United FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | G G G G P |
4 (4) | Persatuan Sepak Bola Tuban | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G E P G E |
5 (5) | Persatuan Sepakbola Blitar Kota | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | E E E E G |
6 (6) | Sragen FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | G P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persik Kediri | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | E E G G G |
2 (2) | Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P G P E E |
3 (4) | Persatuan Sepak Bola Tuban | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | P G P E P |
4 (6) | Sragen FC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | E P P P P |
5 (3) | Sidoarjo United FC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | P P E P P |
6 (5) | Persatuan Sepakbola Blitar Kota | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSS Sleman | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | P E G G G |
2 | Martapura FC | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | G E P G G |
3 | Madiun Putra FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | E G G P E |
4 | PSBI Blitar | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | G E P G P |
5 | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | P E P G P |
6 | Pakindo MP | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | E P P P E |
7 | Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Ngawi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Martapura FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Madiun Putra FC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | G G E G G |
3 (1) | PSS Sleman | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | E G G G G |
4 (4) | PSBI Blitar | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | G G G G P |
5 (5) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | E G P E G |
6 (6) | Pakindo MP | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | E P E P G |
7 (7) | Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Ngawi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSS Sleman | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | P G G E G |
2 (2) | Martapura FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | E P P G P |
3 (3) | Madiun Putra FC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | E P E P P |
4 (4) | PSBI Blitar | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | E P P E P |
5 (7) | Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Ngawi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (5) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | P P P P P |
7 (6) | Pakindo MP | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | -14 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSIS Semarang | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | G P G G G |
2 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:9 | +8 | G G P G G |
3 | Persijap | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | G P G E P |
4 | PSIR Rembang | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | P G P E E |
5 | Persibat Batang | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | G G P P P |
6 | Perserikatan Paguyuban Sepakbola Magelang | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | P P P G E |
7 | Persipur Purwodadi | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | P P P G G |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSIS Semarang | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Persijap | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | G G E G G |
3 (2) | PSIM Yogyakarta | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | G G G G G |
4 (5) | Persibat Batang | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | G P E G G |
5 (4) | PSIR Rembang | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G E G G P |
6 (7) | Persipur Purwodadi | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | P G G P G |
7 (6) | Perserikatan Paguyuban Sepakbola Magelang | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | P P G E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSIS Semarang | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | G P G P G |
2 (4) | PSIR Rembang | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P P E G P |
3 (5) | Persibat Batang | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | G P P P E |
4 (2) | PSIM Yogyakarta | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | G P E P P |
5 (6) | Perserikatan Paguyuban Sepakbola Magelang | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | P E P P E |
6 (3) | Persijap | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | P P E P P |
7 (7) | Persipur Purwodadi | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:13 | -12 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persita | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | G P E G G |
2 | Perserang | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G G E P E |
3 | RANS Cilegon | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | P G E E G |
4 | Persikad Depok FC | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | G G E E E |
5 | PS Bengkulu | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | G P P E E |
6 | Persikabo Bogor | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | P P P P P |
7 | Persires Kuningan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persita | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Perserang | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G E E E G |
3 (3) | RANS Cilegon | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G E G E P |
4 (5) | PS Bengkulu | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | G E E G P |
5 (4) | Persikad Depok FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | G G E E P |
6 (6) | Persikabo Bogor | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | P P G P G |
7 (7) | Persires Kuningan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Perserang | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G P E G G |
2 (3) | RANS Cilegon | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | P E P G G |
3 (1) | Persita | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P E G E E |
4 (4) | Persikad Depok FC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | E E P P P |
5 (5) | PS Bengkulu | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | P P P E P |
6 (6) | Persikabo Bogor | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P E P |
7 (7) | Persires Kuningan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | G P G G G |
2 | PSPS | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | G G G G P |
3 | PSMS | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | E P G E P |
4 | Persatuan Sepak Bola Langsa | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | P G G P G |
5 | Madura FC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | E G P P P |
6 | Persatuan Sepakbola Bangka | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | E P P P G |
7 | Persatuan Sepakbola Bintang Jaya Asahan | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | P E P E P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Persatuan Sepak Bola Langsa | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | PSMS | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | P E G G G |
4 (6) | Persatuan Sepakbola Bangka | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | E P G G G |
5 (2) | PSPS | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | G G G G P |
6 (5) | Madura FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G P G G E |
7 (7) | Persatuan Sepakbola Bintang Jaya Asahan | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E P G E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | PSPS | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | G P P E P |
2 (1) | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P G P P E |
3 (3) | PSMS | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | E G P P E |
4 (4) | Persatuan Sepak Bola Langsa | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | P G P P P |
5 (5) | Madura FC | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | E P P P P |
6 (6) | Persatuan Sepakbola Bangka | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | P P P P E |
7 (7) | Persatuan Sepakbola Bintang Jaya Asahan | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebest FC | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | G G E G G |
2 | Kalteng Putra | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | G E G P P |
3 | Yahukimo FC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | P E E G P |
4 | Persigo Semeru Hizbul Wathan Jawa Timur FC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | G E P P G |
5 | Persatuan Sepakbola Buol | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | P P E G E |
6 | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Gunung Bintang | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | P E E P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kalteng Putra | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Celebest FC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | G E G G G |
3 (5) | Persatuan Sepakbola Buol | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P G G E P |
4 (3) | Yahukimo FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E E P G E |
5 (4) | Persigo Semeru Hizbul Wathan Jawa Timur FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | G P P G P |
6 (6) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Gunung Bintang | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | E P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Celebest FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G G G E P |
2 (2) | Kalteng Putra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | E P P G G |
3 (3) | Yahukimo FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | P G P P G |
4 (4) | Persigo Semeru Hizbul Wathan Jawa Timur FC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | E P G P E |
5 (6) | Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Gunung Bintang | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | P E P P G |
6 (5) | Persatuan Sepakbola Buol | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | P E E P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSCS Cilacap | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | G E E P G |
2 | Perssu Madura United FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P E G G P |
3 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | P E P G G |
4 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | G E E P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSS Sleman | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | E G G G G |
2 | Persita | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | E E G P G |
3 | Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P E P G P |
4 | Kalteng Putra | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martapura FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | G P E E G |
2 | Perserang | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | P G G E G |
3 | Persik Kediri | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | G G P G P |
4 | Celebest FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSPS | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | G E E P E |
2 | Persatuan Sepakbola Kota Pasuruan | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | P G G G P |
3 | PSIS Semarang | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | G P E E G |
4 | Persatuan Sepakbola Galuh Ciamis | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | P E P E E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSCS Cilacap | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G G G |
2 (2) | Perssu Madura United FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E G G |
3 (4) | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G E P |
4 (3) | PSIM Yogyakarta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E P G |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSS Sleman | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G E |
2 (2) | Persita | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E G G |
3 (3) | Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E P G |
4 (4) | Kalteng Putra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | G P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Martapura FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | G G G |
2 (2) | Perserang | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G G E |
3 (3) | Persik Kediri | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G E |
4 (4) | Celebest FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P E P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Persatuan Sepakbola Kota Pasuruan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G G |
2 (3) | PSIS Semarang | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G E G |
3 (1) | PSPS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | G E G |
4 (4) | Persatuan Sepakbola Galuh Ciamis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E E G |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Perssu Madura United FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P G P |
2 (3) | PSIM Yogyakarta | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P G P |
3 (1) | PSCS Cilacap | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E E P |
4 (4) | Persiraja Banda Aceh | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | E P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSS Sleman | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E G G |
2 (2) | Persita | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E P G |
3 (3) | Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P E |
4 (4) | Kalteng Putra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Perserang | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G E |
2 (3) | Persik Kediri | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | G P P |
3 (1) | Martapura FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E E |
4 (4) | Celebest FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSPS | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E E P |
2 (3) | PSIS Semarang | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P E P |
3 (4) | Persatuan Sepakbola Galuh Ciamis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P E |
4 (2) | Persatuan Sepakbola Kota Pasuruan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | P P P |