Copa de la Liga (2014/2015)
0
125 partidos
Últimos resultados
Hungría : Copa de la Liga
Final
03.0617:00
Debrecen
Ferencvaros
1
2
FIN
Semifinales
27.0515:30
Honvéd
Ferencvaros
1
0
FIN
26.0516:00
MTK
Debrecen
0
2
FIN
13.0516:00
Debrecen
MTK
3
1
FIN
12.0515:00
Ferencvaros
Honvéd
3
0
FIN
Cuartos de Final
22.0415:30
Fehervar
Debrecen
0
2
FIN
21.0416:00
Nyíregyháza
Honvéd
2
3
FIN
21.0415:00
MTK
Pécsi
1
0
FIN
21.0414:00
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Ferencvaros
2
3
FIN
18.0317:00
Debrecen
Fehervar
2
3
FIN
17.0317:00
Ferencvaros
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
7
1
FIN
17.0317:00
Honvéd
Nyíregyháza
3
0
FIN
17.0317:00
Pécsi
MTK
0
1
FIN
Octavos de Final
21.0213:00
Honvéd
Diósgyőr
0
1
FIN
18.0215:00
Diósgyőr
Honvéd
2
3
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyíregyháza | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G G E P G |
2 | Diósgyőr | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | G P E G G |
3 | Ceglédi | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | P P P G P |
4 | Szolnoki MÁV | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | P G G P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTK | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | G G G G G |
2 | Dunaújváros | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | P G G G E |
3 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | G P P P P |
4 | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Honvéd | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | G P G G G |
2 | Győri | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | P P G G G |
3 | Gyirmót | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | G G P P P |
4 | Csákvári TK | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fehervar | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | G E P G G |
2 | Újpest | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | G G G P E |
3 | Vasas | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | P E G G P |
4 | Ajka | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencvaros | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G E P G G |
2 | Paksi | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | P G E E G |
3 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P E E E P |
4 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | G P G P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szombathelyi | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | G G P E G |
2 | Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | G P G E G |
3 | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P G E G P |
4 | Siófok | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | E G E G G |
2 | Pécsi | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E G P E G |
3 | Soroksár SC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | G P E P P |
4 | Puskas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | P P G E P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debrecen | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | G G G G P |
2 | Békéscsaba | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | P P G G G |
3 | Kecskeméti | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | G P P P E |
4 | Szeged-Csanád | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | P G P P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Diósgyőr | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | G G G |
2 (1) | Nyíregyháza | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G E G |
3 (3) | Ceglédi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | P G G |
4 (4) | Szolnoki MÁV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G G P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | MTK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | G G P |
2 (2) | Dunaújváros | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P G E |
3 (3) | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | G P P |
4 (4) | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Honvéd | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G G G |
2 (4) | Csákvári TK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | G P E |
3 (2) | Győri | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | P G E |
4 (3) | Gyirmót | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | G P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fehervar | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | G G G |
2 (2) | Újpest | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G G |
3 (3) | Vasas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P E G |
4 (4) | Ajka | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | P P E |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ferencvaros | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G G |
2 (4) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G G P |
3 (3) | Zalaegerszegi TE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E G |
4 (2) | Paksi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | G E E |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Szombathelyi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G E G |
2 (2) | Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G G P |
3 (3) | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G G P |
4 (4) | Siófok | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P E |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | G G P |
2 (2) | Pécsi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E G |
3 (3) | Soroksár SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P E G |
4 (4) | Puskas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P G P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Debrecen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G P E |
2 (3) | Kecskeméti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P E |
3 (4) | Szeged-Csanád | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P G P |
4 (2) | Békéscsaba | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P G P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nyíregyháza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P G |
2 (2) | Diósgyőr | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P E P |
3 (4) | Szolnoki MÁV | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P |
4 (3) | Ceglédi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | MTK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | G G G |
2 (2) | Dunaújváros | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | G G G |
3 (3) | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P P G |
4 (4) | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P P E |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Győri | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | P G G |
2 (1) | Honvéd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | P G E |
3 (3) | Gyirmót | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | G P E |
4 (4) | Csákvári TK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 | P P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fehervar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G E P |
2 (2) | Újpest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | G P E |
3 (3) | Vasas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | G P P |
4 (4) | Ajka | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Paksi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P E G |
2 (1) | Ferencvaros | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P E |
3 (3) | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P E P |
4 (4) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Szombathelyi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | G P G |
2 (2) | Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P E |
3 (4) | Siófok | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P G |
4 (3) | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P E P |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pécsi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G P G |
2 (1) | Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E E G |
3 (3) | Soroksár SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | G P P |
4 (4) | Puskas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P E P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Debrecen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | G G G |
2 (2) | Békéscsaba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G G |
3 (3) | Kecskeméti | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P P G |
4 (4) | Szeged-Csanád | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P E E |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo