Prva Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Serbia : Prva Liga
29.0314:00
Radnički Novi Belgrado
GFK Sloboda Užice
Previa
29.0314:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Metalac GM
Previa
29.0318:00
Dubočica
Mačva Šabac
Previa
Últimos resultados
Serbia : Prva Liga
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
26.0314:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
OFK Belgrado
0
1
FIN
26.0314:00
Smederevo 1924
Grafičar
1
2
FIN
24.0316:00
Kolubara
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Mladost Novi Sad
FK Novi Sad
0
1
FIN
23.0316:00
Mačva Šabac
Radnički Novi Belgrado
3
0
FIN
23.0316:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FIN
23.0314:00
OFK Vršac
Dubočica
0
0
FIN
23.0314:00
Inđija
Metalac GM
0
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
17.0313:00
FK Novi Sad
Smederevo 1924
0
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Inđija
2
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Radnički Novi Belgrado
OFK Vršac
1
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Metalac GM
GFK Sloboda Užice
2
1
FIN
17.0313:00
OFK Belgrado
Kolubara
4
1
FIN
16.0316:00
Dubočica
Mladost Novi Sad
1
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
Serbia : Prva Liga
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
30.0314:00
OFK Belgrado
Smederevo 1924
Previa
30.0314:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Previa
30.0314:00
FK Novi Sad
OFK Vršac
Previa
30.0314:00
Grafičar
Mladost Novi Sad
Previa
30.0316:00
Kolubara
Inđija
Previa
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
02.0416:00
Metalac GM
Radnički Novi Belgrado
Previa
02.0416:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Dubočica
Previa
03.0414:00
Inđija
Jedinstvo Ub
Previa
03.0414:00
OFK Vršac
Grafičar
Previa
03.0414:00
Mladost Novi Sad
OFK Belgrado
Previa
03.0414:00
Smederevo 1924
Tekstilac Odžaci
Previa
03.0414:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Kolubara
Previa
03.0416:00
Mačva Šabac
FK Novi Sad
Previa
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
07.04
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Inđija
Previa
07.04
Tekstilac Odžaci
Mladost Novi Sad
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrado | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 50:19 | +31 | G G P E P |
2 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 30:15 | +15 | E G G E G |
3 | Inđija | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 28:23 | +5 | P P G E G |
4 | Smederevo 1924 | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 27:19 | +8 | P G G G P |
5 | Jedinstvo Ub | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | P G P E G |
6 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 21:19 | +2 | P G G E G |
7 | Dubočica | 38 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | E P P E E |
8 | Kolubara | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 35:28 | +7 | E P G G E |
9 | OFK Vršac | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 19:19 | 0 | E P G E G |
10 | Mačva Šabac | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 23:20 | +3 | G P G P P |
11 | Grafičar | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | G P P E G |
12 | Metalac GM | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 19:26 | -7 | G G P E P |
13 | Mladost Novi Sad | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 20:29 | -9 | P G P E G |
14 | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 26:45 | -19 | P G G P P |
15 | GFK Sloboda Užice | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 15:30 | -15 | G P P G P |
16 | FK Novi Sad | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19:40 | -21 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OFK Belgrado | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | G E P G G |
2 (2) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 21:5 | +16 | G G G G P |
3 (10) | Mačva Šabac | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 16:3 | +13 | G G E G G |
4 (5) | Jedinstvo Ub | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | G E G E E |
5 (9) | OFK Vršac | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | E G G G G |
6 (7) | Dubočica | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | P E E G E |
7 (6) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | P G G P G |
8 (3) | Inđija | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | P G G G G |
9 (4) | Smederevo 1924 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | P G P E G |
10 (8) | Kolubara | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | E G E P E |
11 (11) | Grafičar | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | P E G G G |
12 (12) | Metalac GM | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | G E E E P |
13 (16) | FK Novi Sad | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | P P G P E |
14 (15) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | G G P P P |
15 (14) | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | G P P P E |
16 (13) | Mladost Novi Sad | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | P P G E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OFK Belgrado | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | G P P G P |
2 (4) | Smederevo 1924 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | G G E E P |
3 (3) | Inđija | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | P E P P G |
4 (8) | Kolubara | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | P G G E P |
5 (6) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | G E P G E |
6 (12) | Metalac GM | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | G P P G G |
7 (11) | Grafičar | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | G P G P P |
8 (13) | Mladost Novi Sad | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | G E G P P |
9 (5) | Jedinstvo Ub | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | P P G G P |
10 (2) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | E E E E P |
11 (7) | Dubočica | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | E P E P E |
12 (9) | OFK Vršac | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | P E E P P |
13 (14) | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:26 | -15 | P G P P E |
14 (15) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5:18 | -13 | P P P E E |
15 (10) | Mačva Šabac | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:17 | -10 | P P P P P |
16 (16) | FK Novi Sad | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8:27 | -19 | G P P P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo