Championnat National Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
735 partidos
Últimos resultados
Francia : Championnat National Sub-19
Jornada 24 (Grupo B)
14.0413:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19
Bobigny AC Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo C)
14.0413:00
Avranches Sub-19
Guingamp Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo A)
14.0413:00
Montfermeil Sub-19
Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19
1
0
FIN
14.0413:00
Chambly Sub-19
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19
4
0
FIN
14.0413:00
Lille Sub-19
Stade de Reims Sub-19
1
0
FIN
14.0413:00
Valenciennes Sub-19
Amiens Sub-19
2
1
FIN
14.0413:00
PSG Sub-19
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19
11
0
FIN
14.0413:00
Caen Sub-19
Lens Sub-19
0
3
FIN
14.0413:00
USM Saran Sub-19
Le Havre Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo C)
14.0413:00
FC Lorient Sub-19
Nantes Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo D)
14.0413:00
Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19
Olympique de Marsella Sub-19
1
2
FIN
14.0413:00
Toulouse Sub-19
Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19
3
0
FIN
14.0413:00
Montpellier Sub-19
Béziers Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Grupo B)
14.0413:00
Metz Sub-19
Auxerre AJ Sub-19
2
2
FIN
14.0413:00
Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19
Olympique Lyon Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Próximos partidos
Francia : Championnat National Sub-19
Jornada 9 (Grupo D)
21.0409:00
SC Bastia Sub-19
Toulouse Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo A)
28.0413:00
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19
Valenciennes Sub-19
Previa
28.0413:00
Amiens Sub-19
Caen Sub-19
Previa
28.0413:00
Le Havre Sub-19
Montfermeil Sub-19
Previa
28.0413:00
Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19
Chambly Sub-19
Previa
28.0413:00
Stade de Reims Sub-19
USM Saran Sub-19
Previa
28.0413:00
PSG Sub-19
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19
Previa
28.0413:00
Lens Sub-19
Lille Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo C)
28.0413:00
Angers Sub-19
FC Lorient Sub-19
Previa
28.0413:00
Trélissac FC Sub-19
Laval Sub-19
Previa
28.0413:00
Brest Sub-19
Châteauroux Sub-19
Previa
28.0413:00
Nantes Sub-19
Burdeos Sub-19
Previa
28.0413:00
Rennes Sub-19
Avranches Sub-19
Previa
28.0413:00
Concarneau Sub-19
FC des Écureuils d'Arlac-Mérignac Sub-19
Previa
28.0413:00
Guingamp Sub-19
USSA Vertou Sub-19
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympique de Marsella Sub-19 | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 41:27 | +14 | G G E G P |
2 | Montpellier Sub-19 | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | G G E E G |
3 | Rodez Aveyron Football Sub-19 | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 48:32 | +16 | E G G G P |
4 | Saint-Etienne Sub-19 | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 38:30 | +8 | E E G E G |
5 | Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19 | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 38:36 | +2 | P G P G E |
6 | Niza Sub-19 | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 33:35 | -2 | E G P P E |
7 | Monaco Sub-19 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 40:36 | +4 | P E P P G |
8 | Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | G E G G P |
9 | Toulouse Sub-19 | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 29:28 | +1 | G P E G P |
10 | Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 33:28 | +5 | P P P E G |
11 | Ajaccio Sub-19 | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | E P G G G |
12 | SC Bastia Sub-19 | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 26:38 | -12 | G P G P P |
13 | Colomiers Sub-19 | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 23:39 | -16 | P P P E P |
14 | Béziers Sub-19 | 20 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24:42 | -18 | P E P P E |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympique de Marsella Sub-19 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Rodez Aveyron Football Sub-19 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 30:11 | +19 | E G G E G |
3 (2) | Montpellier Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | G E G G G |
4 (5) | Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | G E G G E |
5 (4) | Saint-Etienne Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | E G G P G |
6 (8) | Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | G G G G P |
7 (10) | Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | P E G E E |
8 (7) | Monaco Sub-19 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | E G G G P |
9 (6) | Niza Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 20:15 | +5 | G P E G E |
10 (11) | Ajaccio Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | G G E P G |
11 (12) | SC Bastia Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | G G P G E |
12 (9) | Toulouse Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | G P G G P |
13 (13) | Colomiers Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | P E P P P |
14 (14) | Béziers Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | E P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Montpellier Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | G E E G P |
2 (6) | Niza Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | E P G P P |
3 (9) | Toulouse Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | E P G E P |
4 (7) | Monaco Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | P P P G G |
5 (4) | Saint-Etienne Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | E E P E P |
6 (1) | Olympique de Marsella Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | G E P P E |
7 (5) | Sporting Club Air Bel Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | P P G E P |
8 (3) | Rodez Aveyron Football Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | G P P P G |
9 (14) | Béziers Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | P P E E G |
10 (11) | Ajaccio Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | E P G P G |
11 (8) | Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | E P P E P |
12 (10) | Marignane Gignac FC Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | P P P G G |
13 (12) | SC Bastia Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | P P P P E |
14 (13) | Colomiers Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nantes Sub-19 | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 59:18 | +41 | G G P E P |
2 | Rennes Sub-19 | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 51:22 | +29 | G G G G G |
3 | FC Lorient Sub-19 | 50 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 54:37 | +17 | P G P E G |
4 | Angers Sub-19 | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 | P P G P E |
5 | Laval Sub-19 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | E G G G G |
6 | Brest Sub-19 | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 40:32 | +8 | E P P G G |
7 | Avranches Sub-19 | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | P G G P P |
8 | Guingamp Sub-19 | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 34:32 | +2 | G G G E E |
9 | Burdeos Sub-19 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | E P P E G |
10 | Châteauroux Sub-19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 34:45 | -11 | P P G E P |
11 | Concarneau Sub-19 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 30:46 | -16 | G P E G P |
12 | USSA Vertou Sub-19 | 22 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 32:64 | -32 | P P P P G |
13 | SA Mérignac Sub-19 | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 22:37 | -15 | E G P E P |
14 | Trélissac FC Sub-19 | 11 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21:61 | -40 | G P P E P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nantes Sub-19 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 39:3 | +36 | G P G G G |
2 (2) | Rennes Sub-19 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | G G G G G |
3 (4) | Angers Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | G E G G P |
4 (3) | FC Lorient Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | P P E G G |
5 (6) | Brest Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | P G G E G |
6 (5) | Laval Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | E G G E E |
7 (8) | Guingamp Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | G G G P G |
8 (9) | Burdeos Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | E P G E P |
9 (7) | Avranches Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | P G P G E |
10 (11) | Concarneau Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | G E P E G |
11 (10) | Châteauroux Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | P G P P G |
12 (13) | SA Mérignac Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | G E P G P |
13 (12) | USSA Vertou Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Trélissac FC Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Lorient Sub-19 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | G P G G G |
2 (2) | Rennes Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | G G G P G |
3 (1) | Nantes Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | G E P P P |
4 (5) | Laval Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | G G P P P |
5 (7) | Avranches Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | G P E G E |
6 (4) | Angers Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | P P P G E |
7 (8) | Guingamp Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | G G E E P |
8 (12) | USSA Vertou Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:39 | -18 | P G E P G |
9 (9) | Burdeos Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | P E E P P |
10 (6) | Brest Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | E P G P G |
11 (10) | Châteauroux Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | P E G G G |
12 (13) | SA Mérignac Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | E P P P E |
13 (11) | Concarneau Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | P G P P P |
14 (14) | Trélissac FC Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | G P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auxerre AJ Sub-19 | 56 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 40:17 | +23 | E G G G E |
2 | Olympique Lyon Sub-19 | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 48:26 | +22 | G P G G G |
3 | Estrasburgo Sub-19 | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 46:34 | +12 | G P G G G |
4 | Troyes Sub-19 | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 43:35 | +8 | P G G P P |
5 | Metz Sub-19 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 38:34 | +4 | E E G G P |
6 | Paris FC Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 46:39 | +7 | E E P G E |
7 | Clermont Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 38:36 | +2 | G G P P G |
8 | Orléans Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 30:40 | -10 | P G G P P |
9 | Bobigny AC Sub-19 | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 40:51 | -11 | P P G G P |
10 | Sochaux Sub-19 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 34:33 | +1 | G G P P E |
11 | Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19 | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 | G P P G E |
12 | Dijon Sub-19 | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 40:37 | +3 | P G P P G |
13 | Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19 | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 27:51 | -24 | P P P P G |
14 | Montferrand Sub-19 | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 26:54 | -28 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Auxerre AJ Sub-19 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | G G G G P |
2 (2) | Olympique Lyon Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | P G G E G |
3 (5) | Metz Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | E G G G G |
4 (3) | Estrasburgo Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | G G G E G |
5 (6) | Paris FC Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | E G E P P |
6 (4) | Troyes Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | G P G E G |
7 (10) | Sochaux Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | G P E E P |
8 (11) | Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | G P E G P |
9 (12) | Dijon Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | P P G G P |
10 (9) | Bobigny AC Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:29 | -4 | P P P G E |
11 (8) | Orléans Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | G P G P P |
12 (7) | Clermont Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | P G E G P |
13 (13) | Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | P P G P E |
14 (14) | Montferrand Sub-19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | E P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Auxerre AJ Sub-19 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | E G E G E |
2 (7) | Clermont Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | G G P P E |
3 (3) | Estrasburgo Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | P G G G E |
4 (2) | Olympique Lyon Sub-19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | G G G P E |
5 (8) | Orléans Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | P G P P P |
6 (4) | Troyes Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | P G P P G |
7 (9) | Bobigny AC Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | P G G P G |
8 (13) | Pagny Sur Moselle AS Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:33 | -16 | P P P G G |
9 (12) | Dijon Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | G P E E G |
10 (6) | Paris FC Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 23:28 | -5 | E P E E G |
11 (11) | Bourg-en-Bresse Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | P G E P G |
12 (10) | Sochaux Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | G P G P P |
13 (5) | Metz Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | E P E P G |
14 (14) | Montferrand Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSG Sub-19 | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 74:28 | +46 | G G E G P |
2 | Lille Sub-19 | 49 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 51:28 | +23 | G G G G G |
3 | Lens Sub-19 | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 58:25 | +33 | G P G G G |
4 | Valenciennes Sub-19 | 39 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 56:38 | +18 | G G G G G |
5 | Montfermeil Sub-19 | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 32:29 | +3 | G G G P E |
6 | Amiens Sub-19 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 40:23 | +17 | P G E P E |
7 | Le Havre Sub-19 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 42:44 | -2 | G P P P G |
8 | US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19 | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 41:47 | -6 | P P P E P |
9 | Caen Sub-19 | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 37:26 | +11 | P E G G P |
10 | Chambly Sub-19 | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 27:50 | -23 | G P P G P |
11 | Stade de Reims Sub-19 | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 32:47 | -15 | P E P E E |
12 | USM Saran Sub-19 | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 21:56 | -35 | P E G P E |
13 | US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19 | 12 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 19:67 | -48 | P P P P G |
14 | Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19 | 11 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17:39 | -22 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSG Sub-19 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 50:18 | +32 | G E P G G |
2 (5) | Montfermeil Sub-19 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | G G P P E |
3 (2) | Lille Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | G G G G E |
4 (6) | Amiens Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | G E P G G |
5 (7) | Le Havre Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | P P E G G |
6 (4) | Valenciennes Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 30:20 | +10 | G G G E G |
7 (3) | Lens Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | P G E G P |
8 (9) | Caen Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | P G P G E |
9 (8) | US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | P P P G G |
10 (10) | Chambly Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | G P G E E |
11 (11) | Stade de Reims Sub-19 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | E E P G P |
12 (12) | USM Saran Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | P G E P E |
13 (14) | Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | E P P E P |
14 (13) | US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:36 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lens Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Lille Sub-19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | G G G E P |
3 (1) | PSG Sub-19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24:10 | +14 | G G G G E |
4 (8) | US du Littoral de Dunkerque Sub-19 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | P P E G E |
5 (4) | Valenciennes Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | G G G E P |
6 (9) | Caen Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | E G E E E |
7 (7) | Le Havre Sub-19 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | G P G E P |
8 (6) | Amiens Sub-19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | P E P E G |
9 (5) | Montfermeil Sub-19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | G E P P G |
10 (10) | Chambly Sub-19 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:32 | -17 | P P G E G |
11 (11) | Stade de Reims Sub-19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | P P E P P |
12 (13) | US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Sub-19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:31 | -24 | P P G P P |
13 (14) | Montrouge FC 92 Sub-19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | P P P P E |
14 (12) | USM Saran Sub-19 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9:33 | -24 | E P P P P |