Liga Sub-18 (2023/2024)
0
216 partidos
Últimos resultados
India : Liga Sub-18
Jornada 10 (Fase de Grupos)
14.0208:30
North East United Sub-17
Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17
2
1
FIN
14.0208:30
Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17
Aizawl Sub-17
4
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase de Grupos)
12.0208:30
Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17
Harisinga Sub-17
6
1
FIN
12.0205:30
Aizawl Sub-17
North East United Sub-17
0
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase de Grupos)
11.0209:00
Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17
Subroto XI Sub-17
1
1
FIN
11.0203:30
Jamshedpur FC Sub-17
Bengal FA Sub-17
1
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase de Grupos)
10.0208:30
North East United Sub-17
Harisinga Sub-17
2
1
FIN
10.0208:30
Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17
Aizawl Sub-17
4
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
09.0209:00
Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17
Jamshedpur FC Sub-17
1
0
FIN
09.0203:30
Bengal FA Sub-17
Subroto XI Sub-17
3
3
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase de Grupos)
08.0208:30
Harisinga Sub-17
Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17
0
7
FIN
08.0208:30
Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17
North East United Sub-17
5
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
07.0209:00
Subroto XI Sub-17
Jamshedpur FC Sub-17
0
3
FIN
07.0203:30
Bengal FA Sub-17
Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17
0
3
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0208:30
Harisinga Sub-17
Aizawl Sub-17
0
4
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reliance Sub-17 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 35:1 | +34 | G G E G G |
2 | Mumbai City FC Sub-17 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | G G E G G |
3 | Brothers SA Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:8 | +7 | G G P P G |
4 | Kenkre FC Sub-17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:43 | -31 | G P P P E |
5 | The Oranje Sub-17 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:31 | -29 | P P P E P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Bengal Club FC Sub-17 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | G G G E G |
2 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC Sub-17 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | P G G E G |
3 | United Sub-17 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | G G G G E |
4 | Odisha FC Sub-17 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | G P P E G |
5 | Mohammedan Sub-17 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | P P P P G |
6 | Sports Odisha Sub-17 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | P P P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | P G G G G |
2 | Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | G G G P G |
3 | North East United Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | G E G P P |
4 | Aizawl Sub-17 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | P E P G P |
5 | Harisinga Sub-17 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:31 | -26 | P P P P G |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dempo Sub-17 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | G G E G G |
2 | FC Goa Sub-17 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | P G P P E |
3 | FC Mangalore Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | G E E G E |
4 | Belgaum United Sub-17 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | P E P E P |
5 | Churchill Brothers FC Goa Sub-17 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | P P G P E |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muthoot FA Sub-17 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | G E G G G |
2 | Kerala Blasters Sub-17 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | G E P P G |
3 | Snipers Sub-17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | E P G G P |
4 | Gokulam Kerala Sub-17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | P E G P G |
5 | Parappur Sub-17 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:28 | -22 | P P P G P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bengaluru FC Sub-17 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | G G G P G |
2 | Chennaiyin FC Sub-17 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | P G G G G |
3 | Madras Sub-17 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | G P P G G |
4 | Alchemy International FA Sub-17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | P G P P P |
5 | Kickstart Sub-17 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | P P P E P |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zinc Football Academy Sub-17 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 41:1 | +40 | G G E G G |
2 | Rajasthan United FC Sub-17 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 31:3 | +28 | G G G E G |
3 | Baroda FA Sub-17 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | P G G P P |
4 | Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC Sub-17 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:29 | -24 | P P P G P |
5 | SAG Sub-17 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:45 | -44 | P P P P P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Punjab FC Sub-17 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | G G G G G |
2 | Sudeva Delhi FC Sub-17 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | G G P P E |
3 | Delhi FC Sub-17 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 30:11 | +19 | G G G G P |
4 | Bhaichung Bhutia FS Sub-17 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | P P G G E |
5 | Bunkerhill Sub-17 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:46 | -35 | P P P P G |
6 | Namdhari Sub-17 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:49 | -42 | P P P P P |
Grupo K
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Classic Football Academy Sub-17 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | G G G E P |
2 | TYDA Sub-17 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | P G P E G |
3 | TRAU Sub-17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | G P G G P |
4 | NEROCA Sub-17 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:25 | -23 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Grupo J
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | E G G G G |
2 | Jamshedpur FC Sub-17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E P G E G |
3 | Bengal FA Sub-17 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | E E P E P |
4 | Subroto XI Sub-17 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | E E P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Grupo I
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbett FC Sub-17 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31:1 | +30 | G G G G G |
2 | Himalayan FC Kinnaur Sub-17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | G G P P P |
3 | Madan Maharaj FC Sub-17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | P P E G G |
4 | KR Football Leaders Club Sub-17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:19 | -18 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Reliance Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | G E G G |
2 (2) | Mumbai City FC Sub-17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G G P |
3 (3) | Brothers SA Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 | G P G P |
4 (4) | Kenkre FC Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:24 | -15 | G P P P |
5 (5) | The Oranje Sub-17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P E P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | East Bengal Club FC Sub-17 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | ATK Mohun Bagan FC Sub-17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | G G G P G |
3 (3) | United Sub-17 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | G G E E G |
4 (4) | Odisha FC Sub-17 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | P G P G P |
5 (5) | Mohammedan Sub-17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P G P |
6 (6) | Sports Odisha Sub-17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | G G G G E |
2 (1) | Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | G G G P G |
3 (3) | North East United Sub-17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | G G E E |
4 (4) | Aizawl Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E G |
5 (5) | Harisinga Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | P P G P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dempo Sub-17 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G G G G |
2 (2) | FC Goa Sub-17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | P G G G |
3 (3) | FC Mangalore Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E G E |
4 (4) | Belgaum United Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | E G P P |
5 (5) | Churchill Brothers FC Goa Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P G E P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muthoot FA Sub-17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | G G G P |
2 (2) | Kerala Blasters Sub-17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | G P G G |
3 (5) | Parappur Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P G G P |
4 (3) | Snipers Sub-17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E P G E |
5 (4) | Gokulam Kerala Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E P G P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chennaiyin FC Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | G G E G |
2 (1) | Bengaluru FC Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G G E |
3 (3) | Madras Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | P P G G |
4 (4) | Alchemy International FA Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | P P G E |
5 (5) | Kickstart Sub-17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | P P E P |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zinc Football Academy Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 | G G G E |
2 (2) | Rajasthan United FC Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | G G G E |
3 (3) | Baroda FA Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | G P P G |
4 (4) | Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | G P P P |
5 (5) | SAG Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:19 | -19 | P P P P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab FC Sub-17 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Delhi FC Sub-17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:2 | +15 | G G G P G |
3 (4) | Bhaichung Bhutia FS Sub-17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | G G P G G |
4 (2) | Sudeva Delhi FC Sub-17 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | G G E E G |
5 (6) | Namdhari Sub-17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | P P P P G |
6 (5) | Bunkerhill Sub-17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:22 | -19 | P G P P P |
Grupo K
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Classic Football Academy Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G E G |
2 (2) | TYDA Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | P G G |
3 (3) | TRAU Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G G |
4 (4) | NEROCA Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | P G P |
Grupo J
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E G G |
2 (2) | Jamshedpur FC Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G E |
3 (3) | Bengal FA Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | E P E |
4 (4) | Subroto XI Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P E |
Grupo I
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corbett FC Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | G G G |
2 (3) | Madan Maharaj FC Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | P P G |
3 (4) | KR Football Leaders Club Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | P E P |
4 (2) | Himalayan FC Kinnaur Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P P E |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Reliance Sub-17 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Mumbai City FC Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | G E G G |
3 (3) | Brothers SA Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | G P G P |
4 (4) | Kenkre FC Sub-17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:19 | -16 | P E P P |
5 (5) | The Oranje Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:24 | -23 | P P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | East Bengal Club FC Sub-17 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | G G G P G |
2 (2) | ATK Mohun Bagan FC Sub-17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | P G E G G |
3 (3) | United Sub-17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | G G P G P |
4 (4) | Odisha FC Sub-17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | G P E G P |
5 (5) | Mohammedan Sub-17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P P P G P |
6 (6) | Sports Odisha Sub-17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | P P E P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Aizawl Sub-17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | P P G P E |
2 (1) | Football 4 Change Academy Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | P G E |
3 (3) | North East United Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E P P G |
4 (2) | Shillong Lajong FC Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P E |
5 (5) | Harisinga Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | P P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dempo Sub-17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G E E G |
2 (3) | FC Mangalore Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | G P P G |
3 (2) | FC Goa Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P P E G |
4 (4) | Belgaum United Sub-17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | P E P P |
5 (5) | Churchill Brothers FC Goa Sub-17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | P P E P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muthoot FA Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | E G G G |
2 (2) | Kerala Blasters Sub-17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E P G G |
3 (4) | Gokulam Kerala Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | P G P E |
4 (3) | Snipers Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | G P P P |
5 (5) | Parappur Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:23 | -21 | P P P P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bengaluru FC Sub-17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | G G P G |
2 (2) | Chennaiyin FC Sub-17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G G E |
3 (3) | Madras Sub-17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | G E E P |
4 (4) | Alchemy International FA Sub-17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | G P P E |
5 (5) | Kickstart Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | P P P P |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zinc Football Academy Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | G E G G |
2 (2) | Rajasthan United FC Sub-17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | G G G E |
3 (3) | Baroda FA Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | P G P G |
4 (4) | Ahmedabad Racquet Academy FC Sub-17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | P P P G |
5 (5) | SAG Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:26 | -25 | P P P P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Punjab FC Sub-17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | G G E P G |
2 (2) | Sudeva Delhi FC Sub-17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | P P G G G |
3 (3) | Delhi FC Sub-17 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | G P G P P |
4 (4) | Bhaichung Bhutia FS Sub-17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | P P G E P |
5 (5) | Bunkerhill Sub-17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:24 | -16 | P P P P G |
6 (6) | Namdhari Sub-17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:30 | -27 | P P P P P |
Grupo K
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Classic Football Academy Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | G G P |
2 (2) | TYDA Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | P E G |
3 (3) | TRAU Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | G P P |
4 (4) | NEROCA Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | P P P |
Grupo J
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sreenidi Deccan FC Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G G E |
2 (2) | Jamshedpur FC Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P G E |
3 (4) | Subroto XI Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E E P |
4 (3) | Bengal FA Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E P E |
Grupo I
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corbett FC Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | G G G |
2 (2) | Himalayan FC Kinnaur Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | G G P |
3 (3) | Madan Maharaj FC Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E G P |
4 (4) | KR Football Leaders Club Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | P P E |