Capital Territory NPL Femenina (2024)
0
99 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Capital Territory NPL Femenina
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
14.0405:00
Belconnen United
Gungahlin United
6
2
FIN
14.0404:30
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Croatia
2
1
FIN
14.0402:45
West Canberra Wanderers
ANUW FC
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
07.0404:00
Gungahlin United
Canberra Olympic
1
2
FIN
04.0408:00
West Canberra Wanderers
Belconnen United
0
3
FIN
Próximos partidos
Australia : Capital Territory NPL Femenina
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
19.0409:30
Gungahlin United
West Canberra Wanderers
Previa
21.0404:30
Canberra Croatia
Belconnen United
Previa
21.0405:00
ANUW FC
Tuggeranong United
Previa
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
28.0402:45
West Canberra Wanderers
Canberra Croatia
Previa
28.0404:00
Gungahlin United
ANUW FC
Previa
28.0404:30
Canberra Olympic
Tuggeranong United
Previa
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
05.0504:00
Gungahlin United
Canberra Croatia
Previa
05.0505:00
ANUW FC
Canberra Olympic
Previa
05.0505:00
Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United
Previa
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
12.0502:45
West Canberra Wanderers
Tuggeranong United
Previa
12.0504:30
Canberra Croatia
ANUW FC
Previa
12.0505:00
Belconnen United
Canberra Olympic
Previa
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
17.0509:00
Tuggeranong United
Gungahlin United
Previa
19.0504:30
Canberra Olympic
West Canberra Wanderers
Previa
19.0505:00
ANUW FC
Belconnen United
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belconnen United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | G G |
2 | Canberra Olympic | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G G |
3 | ANUW FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 | West Canberra Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E P |
5 | Tuggeranong United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Canberra Croatia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
7 | Gungahlin United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belconnen United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G |
2 (2) | Canberra Olympic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | West Canberra Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E P |
4 (3) | ANUW FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Tuggeranong United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Canberra Croatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Gungahlin United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belconnen United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | Canberra Olympic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | ANUW FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (5) | Tuggeranong United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | West Canberra Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Canberra Croatia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
7 (7) | Gungahlin United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | P |