Victoria NPL 3 Youth (2024)
0
132 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Australia : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
27.0402:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Previa
27.0403:00
Box Hill United Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Previa
27.0406:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
Previa
Últimos resultados
Australia : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
26.0408:15
North Sunshine Sub-21
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Previa
26.0408:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Previa
26.0408:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
21.0405:15
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
2
3
FIN
20.0405:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
9
1
FIN
20.0402:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
2
1
FIN
20.0402:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
0
2
FIN
19.0408:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
2
1
FIN
19.0408:15
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
1
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
13.0405:30
Box Hill United Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
1
1
FIN
13.0405:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
0
1
FIN
13.0402:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
4
1
FIN
13.0402:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
1
6
FIN
13.0401:00
Nunawading City Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
7
4
FIN
12.0408:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
2
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Australia : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
03.0507:30
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Previa
04.0501:45
Doveton Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Previa
04.0501:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Previa
04.0504:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Beaumaris Sub-23
Previa
04.0505:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Previa
04.0506:00
Altona City Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
Previa
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
10.0507:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Previa
10.0507:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Previa
11.0500:15
North Sunshine Sub-21
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Previa
11.0501:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Previa
11.0501:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Previa
11.0505:15
Box Hill United Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
18.0501:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Previa
18.0501:45
Doveton Sub-23
Beaumaris Sub-23
Previa
18.0501:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | G G G G P |
2 | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | G E P G G |
3 | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:17 | -9 | G P P G G |
4 | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | P G G G E |
5 | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | G P G P G |
6 | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | P G G G E |
7 | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | G G P P G |
8 | Altona City Sub-23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | P E G G P |
9 | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | G P P P G |
10 | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | P G G P P |
11 | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | P P P P P |
12 | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:28 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G G |
2 (2) | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E G G |
3 (6) | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | P G E P |
4 (7) | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | P P G E |
5 (9) | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | G P P P |
6 (4) | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P G |
7 (5) | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
8 (10) | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | G P P |
9 (3) | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:16 | -12 | G P P |
10 (8) | Altona City Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P E |
11 (11) | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P |
12 (12) | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G G |
2 (4) | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 | G G E E |
3 (5) | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | P G P G E |
4 (8) | Altona City Sub-23 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P E G G |
5 (1) | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | G G P |
6 (6) | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G |
7 (2) | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G P G |
8 (7) | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G |
9 (11) | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | P P G |
10 (10) | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P G P |
11 (9) | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G P |
12 (12) | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:13 | -11 | P P |