Nuevo Sur de Gales (2024)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Nuevo Sur de Gales
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
24.0304:00
Wollongong Wolves
Western Sydney W. II
0
2
FIN
24.0304:00
Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks
1
0
FIN
23.0308:15
St George City FA
Blacktown City
0
2
FIN
23.0308:00
St. George Saints
APIA Leichhardt
2
2
FIN
23.0308:00
Hills Brumbies
Rockdale Ilinden
0
3
FIN
23.0308:00
Marconi Stallions
Sydney II
3
0
FIN
23.0306:30
NWS Spirit
Central Coast II
2
1
FIN
22.0308:30
Manly United
Sydney Olympic
0
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
20.0308:00
Central Coast II
Western Sydney W. II
2
5
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0305:30
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney Olympic
2
0
FIN
17.0304:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Blacktown City
2
3
FIN
16.0308:00
St. George Saints
Sydney United
2
3
FIN
16.0306:30
NWS Spirit
St George City FA
1
2
FIN
16.0306:00
Central Coast II
Manly United
2
2
FIN
16.0305:30
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions
1
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
Australia : Nuevo Sur de Gales
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
30.0306:00
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Wolves
Previa
30.0308:00
Marconi Stallions
Central Coast II
Previa
30.0308:00
Hills Brumbies
Manly United
Previa
30.0308:00
Western Sydney W. II
St. George Saints
Previa
31.0304:00
Rockdale Ilinden
NWS Spirit
Previa
31.0304:00
Blacktown City
Sydney United
Previa
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
06.0405:30
Sutherland Sharks
Hills Brumbies
Previa
06.0406:30
NWS Spirit
St. George Saints
Previa
06.0408:15
St George City FA
Marconi Stallions
Previa
06.0408:30
Central Coast II
Sydney Olympic
Previa
07.0405:00
Blacktown City
Sydney II
Previa
07.0405:00
Sydney United
Rockdale Ilinden
Previa
07.0405:00
Wollongong Wolves
APIA Leichhardt
Previa
07.0407:00
Manly United
Western Sydney W. II
Previa
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
12.0409:30
Sydney II
Sutherland Sharks
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Sydney W. II | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | G G G G P |
2 | Marconi Stallions | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | G G P G G |
3 | Rockdale Ilinden | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | G P E G G |
4 | Blacktown City | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | G G P E G |
5 | Wollongong Wolves | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | P G G G E |
6 | APIA Leichhardt | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | E G G P G |
7 | Sydney United | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | G G G E P |
8 | St George City FA | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | P G E G E |
9 | Sydney II | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | P P G P P |
10 | Sydney Olympic | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:8 | +2 | G P P P G |
11 | NWS Spirit | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | G P P E P |
12 | Manly United | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | P E E E P |
13 | St. George Saints | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | E P E P G |
14 | Hills Brumbies | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | P P P G P |
15 | Central Coast II | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | P P E P G |
16 | Sutherland Sharks | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | APIA Leichhardt | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | G G G |
2 (2) | Marconi Stallions | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G P G G |
3 (1) | Western Sydney W. II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | G P G |
4 (4) | Blacktown City | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | P G G |
5 (7) | Sydney United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | G G P |
6 (9) | Sydney II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | P G G |
7 (12) | Manly United | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P E E G |
8 (13) | St. George Saints | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E P G E |
9 (11) | NWS Spirit | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P E E |
10 (3) | Rockdale Ilinden | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | P G E |
11 (5) | Wollongong Wolves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P G E |
12 (15) | Central Coast II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | P E G P |
13 (8) | St George City FA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P E G P |
14 (16) | Sutherland Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P G P E |
15 (14) | Hills Brumbies | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P G P |
16 (10) | Sydney Olympic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 | P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Sydney W. II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | G G G G |
2 (3) | Rockdale Ilinden | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | G E G G |
3 (5) | Wollongong Wolves | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G P |
4 (4) | Blacktown City | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G G E E |
5 (2) | Marconi Stallions | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | G G E |
6 (8) | St George City FA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E G |
7 (7) | Sydney United | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:10 | -4 | G E P G |
8 (6) | APIA Leichhardt | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | E G P P |
9 (10) | Sydney Olympic | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | G P P |
10 (14) | Hills Brumbies | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | P P P G |
11 (11) | NWS Spirit | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P E |
12 (9) | Sydney II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P E |
13 (12) | Manly United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | E P P |
14 (13) | St. George Saints | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | E P P |
15 (15) | Central Coast II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P |
16 (16) | Sutherland Sharks | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P |