Victoria NPL 3 Youth (2024)
0
132 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
19.0408:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
Preview
19.0408:15
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
13.0405:30
Box Hill United Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
1
1
FIN
13.0405:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
0
1
FIN
13.0402:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
4
1
FIN
13.0402:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
1
6
FIN
13.0401:00
Nunawading City Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
7
4
FIN
12.0408:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
2
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
06.0407:00
North Sunshine Sub-21
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
1
3
FIN
06.0405:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
3
4
FIN
06.0404:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
0
3
FIN
06.0401:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
1
9
FIN
06.0401:45
Doveton Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
0
4
FIN
05.0407:15
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
2
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
01.0406:30
Box Hill United Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
3
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
23.0307:00
North Sunshine Sub-21
Beaumaris Sub-23
0
1
FIN
23.0305:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
1
2
FIN
Jogos agendados
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
20.0402:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Preview
20.0402:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Preview
20.0405:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
Preview
21.0405:15
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Preview
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
26.0407:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Preview
26.0407:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Preview
27.0400:15
North Sunshine Sub-21
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Preview
27.0401:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Preview
27.0402:00
Box Hill United Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Preview
27.0405:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
Preview
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
03.0507:30
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Preview
04.0501:45
Doveton Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Preview
04.0501:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Preview
04.0504:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Beaumaris Sub-23
Preview
04.0505:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | V V V D V |
2 | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V E E |
3 | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | V V V E D |
4 | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | E D V V V |
5 | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:16 | -10 | D D V V V |
6 | Altona City Sub-23 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E V V D E |
7 | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D V D V E |
8 | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V D D V E |
9 | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | V V D D D |
10 | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | D D D V D |
11 | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | D D D D V |
12 | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:19 | -16 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E V V |
2 (1) | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
3 (3) | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V E D |
4 (8) | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D D V E |
5 (2) | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
6 (9) | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | V D D |
7 (6) | Altona City Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
8 (7) | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (10) | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D |
10 (11) | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
11 (12) | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | D D D D |
12 (5) | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:15 | -13 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V V |
2 (2) | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 | V V E E |
3 (7) | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D V D V E |
4 (6) | Altona City Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E V V |
5 (1) | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V V D |
6 (3) | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
7 (4) | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V |
8 (8) | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
9 (11) | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D V |
10 (9) | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
11 (10) | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
12 (12) | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |