Victoria NPL 3 Youth (2024)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
16.0307:00
North Sunshine Sub-21
Box Hill United Sub-23
0
5
FIN
16.0306:00
Altona City Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
2
3
FIN
16.0305:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
3
1
FIN
16.0301:45
Doveton Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
2
3
FIN
16.0301:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
2
2
FIN
15.0307:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Beaumaris Sub-23
1
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
10.0306:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Box Hill United Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
09.0305:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
1
1
FIN
09.0301:45
Doveton Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
0
3
FIN
08.0323:00
Nunawading City Sub-23
Beaumaris Sub-23
0
1
FIN
08.0307:15
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
2
0
FIN
08.0307:15
Altona City Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
1
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Austrália : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
22.0307:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Preview
23.0301:45
Doveton Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Preview
23.0304:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Preview
23.0304:30
Box Hill United Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Preview
23.0305:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Preview
23.0307:00
North Sunshine Sub-21
Beaumaris Sub-23
Preview
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
05.0407:30
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Preview
06.0401:45
Doveton Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Preview
06.0401:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Preview
06.0404:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Preview
06.0405:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Preview
06.0407:00
North Sunshine Sub-21
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Preview
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
12.0407:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Preview
13.0401:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
Preview
13.0401:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
3 | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E |
4 | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
5 | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
6 | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
7 | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D V |
8 | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
9 | Altona City Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
10 | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
11 | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
12 | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
2 (5) | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (9) | Altona City Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
4 (10) | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
5 (8) | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (3) | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (4) | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (1) | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (6) | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (11) | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
11 (12) | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
12 (7) | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beaumaris Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (3) | Essendon Royals Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E |
3 (4) | Box Hill United Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
4 (7) | North Sunshine Sub-21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
5 (6) | Melbourne Srbija Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
6 (8) | Boroondara-Carey Sub-23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
7 (9) | Altona City Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (2) | Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (11) | Pascoe Vale Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (12) | Doveton Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (10) | Nunawading City Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (5) | Brunswick Juventus Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |