Europa Conference League (2023/2024)
0
417 partidos
Últimos resultados
Europa : Europa Conference League
Cuartos de Final
18.0419:00
Fenerbahçe
Olympiakos
PEN
2
3
1
0
FIN
18.0419:00
PAOK
Brujas
0
2
FIN
18.0416:45
Fiorentina
Viktoria Pilsen
TE
2
0
0
0
FIN
18.0416:45
Lille
Aston Villa
PEN
3
4
2
1
FIN
11.0419:00
Aston Villa
Lille
2
1
FIN
11.0419:00
Brujas
PAOK
1
0
FIN
11.0416:45
Viktoria Pilsen
Fiorentina
0
0
FIN
11.0416:45
Olympiakos
Fenerbahçe
3
2
FIN
Octavos de Final
14.0320:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos
TE
1
6
1
4
FIN
14.0320:00
Lille
Sturm Graz
1
1
FIN
14.0320:00
Brujas
Molde
3
0
FIN
14.0320:00
Aston Villa
Ajax
4
0
FIN
14.0317:45
Fenerbahçe
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
1
FIN
14.0317:45
Viktoria Pilsen
Servette
PEN
3
1
0
0
FIN
14.0317:45
Fiorentina
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Europa : Europa Conference League
Semifinales
02.0519:00
Aston Villa
Olympiakos
Previa
02.0519:00
Fiorentina
Brujas
Previa
09.0519:00
Semifinales A
Semifinales B
09.0519:00
Semifinales A
Semifinales B
Final
29.0519:00
Final A
Final B
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | G G E G E |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | P G E P G |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | G P G P P |
4 | KÍIKlaksviv | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P P P G E |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | G G G G P |
2 | Gent | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | P G G G G |
3 | Zorya Luhansk | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | G P P P G |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Pilsen | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | G G G G G |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | +5 | G G P P P |
3 | Ballkani | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | P P E P G |
4 | Astana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | P P E G P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brujas | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | G G G G G |
2 | Bodo Glimt | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | P G G G P |
3 | Besiktas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | G P P P P |
4 | Lugano | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | E G G G G |
2 | KP Legia Varsovia | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | G P G G P |
3 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | P G P P G |
4 | Zrinjski | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | E G G G E |
2 | Ferencvaros | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | E G E E E |
3 | Genk | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G P E E G |
4 | Cukaricki | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | -14 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | +6 | G G E G G |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | P P G G P |
3 | Aberdeen | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | G E P E P |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahçe | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | G P P G G |
2 | Ludogorets | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | G G G P P |
3 | Nordsjælland | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | P G E G G |
4 | Spartak Trnava | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lille | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G G |
2 (4) | KÍIKlaksviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P G E |
3 (2) | Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P E G |
4 (3) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P G P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gent | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | G G G |
2 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | G G G |
3 (3) | Zorya Luhansk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G P E |
4 (4) | Breidablik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viktoria Pilsen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G G G |
2 (2) | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | G P G |
3 (3) | Ballkani | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | P P G |
4 (4) | Astana | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P E P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brujas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G E |
2 (2) | Bodo Glimt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G G P |
3 (4) | Lugano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P E |
4 (3) | Besiktas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | P P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KP Legia Varsovia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G G |
2 (1) | Aston Villa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G G |
3 (3) | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G P G |
4 (4) | Zrinjski | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E P G |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fiorentina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | G G E |
2 (2) | Ferencvaros | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E E G |
3 (3) | Genk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E E |
4 (4) | Cukaricki | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PAOK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | G E G |
2 (2) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | P G G |
3 (3) | Aberdeen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G P E |
4 (4) | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fenerbahçe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | G G G |
2 (2) | Ludogorets | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G G G |
3 (3) | Nordsjælland | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | G E G |
4 (4) | Spartak Trnava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P G |
2 (1) | Lille | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E E |
3 (3) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | G P P |
4 (4) | KÍIKlaksviv | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G G P |
2 (2) | Gent | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P G E |
3 (3) | Zorya Luhansk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P P G |
4 (4) | Breidablik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Viktoria Pilsen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G G |
2 (2) | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | G P P |
3 (4) | Astana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P G P |
4 (3) | Ballkani | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P E P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brujas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | G G G |
2 (3) | Besiktas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P E |
3 (2) | Bodo Glimt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G E |
4 (4) | Lugano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | P P G |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aston Villa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E G P |
2 (2) | KP Legia Varsovia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P G P |
3 (3) | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P |
4 (4) | Zrinjski | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | P P P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fiorentina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G E |
2 (2) | Ferencvaros | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G E E |
3 (3) | Genk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P E G |
4 (4) | Cukaricki | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PAOK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | G G G |
2 (2) | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P G P |
3 (3) | Aberdeen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E P |
4 (4) | HJK Helsinki | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | P P E |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Nordsjælland | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P G P |
2 (1) | Fenerbahçe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P P G |
3 (2) | Ludogorets | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | G P P |
4 (4) | Spartak Trnava | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | P E P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo