NB III (2023/2024)
0
960 partidos
Últimos resultados
Hungría : NB III
Jornada 24 (Suroeste)
14.0414:30
MTK II
Mohácsi TE
0
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Noreste)
14.0414:00
Karcag SE
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
3
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Sudeste)
14.0414:00
Martfűi LSE
Körösladány MSK
3
4
FIN
14.0414:00
BKV Előre
ESMTK
0
3
FIN
14.0414:00
Monor
Ceglédi
4
1
FIN
14.0414:00
Füzesgyarmati
Budapesti Vasas SC II
1
5
FIN
14.0414:00
Pénzügyőr SE
Szolnoki MÁV
0
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Noreste)
14.0414:00
DEAC
Diósgyőr II
0
0
FIN
14.0414:00
Sényő Carnifex
Tiszafuredi VSE
0
0
FIN
14.0414:00
Salgótarjáni BTC
Tiszaújváros
2
1
FIN
14.0414:00
FC Hatvan
Debrecen II
0
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Sudeste)
14.0414:00
Dabas
Békéscsaba
0
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Suroeste)
14.0414:00
Majosi SE
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0
4
FIN
14.0414:00
Iváncsa
Dunaújváros
4
0
FIN
14.0414:00
Nagykanizsa
Gárdony
2
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Hungría : NB III
Jornada 25 (Sudeste)
21.0409:00
Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II
Dabas
Previa
21.0409:00
Budapesti Vasas SC II
Martfűi LSE
Previa
Jornada 25 (Noreste)
21.0409:00
Debrecen II
Újpest II
Previa
Jornada 25 (Suroeste)
21.0409:00
Fehérvár II
Dunaújváros
Previa
Jornada 25 (Noroeste)
21.0409:00
Puskás II
Komárom
Previa
21.0409:00
Gyirmót II
SC Sopron
Previa
Jornada 25 (Sudeste)
21.0415:00
Szolnoki MÁV
ESMTK
Previa
21.0415:00
Békéscsaba
BKV Előre
Previa
21.0415:00
Körösladány MSK
Honvéd II
Previa
21.0415:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Füzesgyarmati
Previa
21.0415:00
Pénzügyőr SE
Monor
Previa
21.0415:00
Ceglédi
Kecskeméti TE II
Previa
Jornada 10 (Noreste)
21.0415:00
Sényő Carnifex
Diósgyőr II
Previa
Jornada 25 (Noreste)
21.0415:00
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
Tiszafuredi VSE
Previa
21.0415:00
Cigánd SE
Kisvárda II
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Békéscsaba | 65 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 71:17 | +54 | G G G G E |
2 | ESMTK | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 64:20 | +44 | G G G E G |
3 | Körösladány MSK | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 53:32 | +21 | G G P P E |
4 | Hódmezővásárhely | 47 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 34:20 | +14 | G G G G G |
5 | Szolnoki MÁV | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 46:32 | +14 | G G G G P |
6 | BKV Előre | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | P P G G G |
7 | Budapesti Vasas SC II | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 45:30 | +15 | G G G G G |
8 | Monor | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 | G P P G G |
9 | Dabas | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 31:46 | -15 | P P P P P |
10 | Honvéd II | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 | G P P P G |
11 | Martfűi LSE | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 39:52 | -13 | P P P E P |
12 | Pénzügyőr SE | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 28:37 | -9 | P E P P E |
13 | Kecskeméti TE II | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 | P P G G E |
14 | Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 27:37 | -10 | P G E P P |
15 | Füzesgyarmati | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 28:69 | -41 | P P E P P |
16 | Ceglédi | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21:69 | -48 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Békéscsaba | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 41:11 | +30 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | ESMTK | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | G E G P G |
3 (3) | Körösladány MSK | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | G P G G G |
4 (4) | Hódmezővásárhely | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | G G G E P |
5 (8) | Monor | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | G G P G G |
6 (5) | Szolnoki MÁV | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 30:14 | +16 | G G G E G |
7 (7) | Budapesti Vasas SC II | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | G G G E P |
8 (9) | Dabas | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | P P P E G |
9 (12) | Pénzügyőr SE | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | P P E P P |
10 (6) | BKV Előre | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | P G G G E |
11 (13) | Kecskeméti TE II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | P G E P P |
12 (14) | Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | G P G E P |
13 (11) | Martfűi LSE | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | P P P G P |
14 (10) | Honvéd II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | G P G P E |
15 (15) | Füzesgyarmati | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:33 | -23 | P E P P P |
16 (16) | Ceglédi | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9:40 | -31 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Békéscsaba | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 30:6 | +24 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | ESMTK | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 36:11 | +25 | G G G G G |
3 (6) | BKV Előre | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | P G G G G |
4 (4) | Hódmezővásárhely | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | G G E E E |
5 (3) | Körösladány MSK | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | G P E E E |
6 (5) | Szolnoki MÁV | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | G G P G G |
7 (7) | Budapesti Vasas SC II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | G G P G E |
8 (10) | Honvéd II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | P P P P G |
9 (11) | Martfűi LSE | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | P E G G E |
10 (9) | Dabas | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | P P P G P |
11 (8) | Monor | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | P P G P P |
12 (15) | Füzesgyarmati | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:36 | -18 | P P P G P |
13 (12) | Pénzügyőr SE | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | E P P E P |
14 (13) | Kecskeméti TE II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | P G P E G |
15 (16) | Ceglédi | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | P P P P P |
16 (14) | Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia II | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | P E P G E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatabánya | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 46:23 | +23 | G G E E G |
2 | Veszprém | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 50:30 | +20 | P E P G P |
3 | III. Kerületi TUE | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | P G G G E |
4 | Bicskei | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 34:24 | +10 | G G E P E |
5 | Dorogi | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 36:29 | +7 | G P P G E |
6 | Komárom | 35 | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 31:28 | +3 | E E G G G |
7 | Gyirmót II | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 47:48 | -1 | G E E E E |
8 | SC Sopron | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 | G E G P G |
9 | Budaörs | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 40:41 | -1 | G E P G G |
10 | Puskás II | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 36:33 | +3 | P E G G P |
11 | Balatonfüredi | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | E E E P P |
12 | Kelen | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 30:42 | -12 | P E E P E |
13 | Győri ETO II | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 | G P G P P |
14 | Haladás VSE / Zanati SE | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 35:49 | -14 | P G P P P |
15 | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22:46 | -24 | P P P G E |
16 | Csornai SE | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 27:53 | -26 | P P E P G |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatabánya | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | G E G P G |
2 (7) | Gyirmót II | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 33:19 | +14 | G E E E P |
3 (4) | Bicskei | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | G P E G G |
4 (6) | Komárom | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | E G G G E |
5 (2) | Veszprém | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | P P P G G |
6 (8) | SC Sopron | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | G G G E P |
7 (3) | III. Kerületi TUE | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | G G E P E |
8 (11) | Balatonfüredi | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | E P P G P |
9 (9) | Budaörs | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | E G G P E |
10 (10) | Puskás II | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | E G P G E |
11 (12) | Kelen | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | E E P P P |
12 (5) | Dorogi | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | P P E P G |
13 (13) | Győri ETO II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | G P P G P |
14 (14) | Haladás VSE / Zanati SE | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | P P P P P |
15 (16) | Csornai SE | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | P G G E P |
16 (15) | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | P G P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatabánya | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | G E G G E |
2 (2) | Veszprém | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | E G G G G |
3 (3) | III. Kerületi TUE | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | P G E P G |
4 (5) | Dorogi | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | G G G G G |
5 (4) | Bicskei | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | G E G P G |
6 (9) | Budaörs | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | G P G G P |
7 (10) | Puskás II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | P G P P G |
8 (8) | SC Sopron | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | E P G G E |
9 (12) | Kelen | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | P E P G P |
10 (13) | Győri ETO II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | P G P P P |
11 (11) | Balatonfüredi | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | E E P G P |
12 (6) | Komárom | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | E G E E P |
13 (7) | Gyirmót II | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:29 | -15 | E P E P P |
14 (14) | Haladás VSE / Zanati SE | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | G P P G E |
15 (15) | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | P P E P P |
16 (16) | Csornai SE | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iváncsa | 64 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 67:17 | +50 | G G G G G |
2 | Szentlőrinc SE | 60 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 61:16 | +45 | E G E G G |
3 | Nagykanizsa | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 58:32 | +26 | G G E G P |
4 | Dunaföldvári FC | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 50:28 | +22 | E G G P G |
5 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 45:23 | +22 | G G E P G |
6 | Ferencvaros II | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 36:21 | +15 | G P E E P |
7 | MTK II | 30 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | E E P E G |
8 | Paksi SE II | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 49:52 | -3 | P P E G G |
9 | Majosi SE | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 24:45 | -21 | P G P P P |
10 | Gárdony | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 40:63 | -23 | P P G E P |
11 | Érdi VSE | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 30:53 | -23 | P P E P P |
12 | Szekszárd | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 23:43 | -20 | E G E E G |
13 | Mohácsi TE | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 25:39 | -14 | E P E E P |
14 | Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 19:39 | -20 | G P P E P |
15 | Fehérvár II | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 29:51 | -22 | E P P E G |
16 | Dunaújváros | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 20:51 | -31 | P E G E P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iváncsa | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 40:9 | +31 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Szentlőrinc SE | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35:8 | +27 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Nagykanizsa | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | G E P G G |
4 (6) | Ferencvaros II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:6 | +17 | G E P P G |
5 (4) | Dunaföldvári FC | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | E G G G G |
6 (5) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | G P G G G |
7 (7) | MTK II | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | E P G G P |
8 (8) | Paksi SE II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 32:29 | +3 | P E G P G |
9 (11) | Érdi VSE | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | P P G P P |
10 (15) | Fehérvár II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | P E P G E |
11 (14) | Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | P E P G G |
12 (12) | Szekszárd | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | E E G P G |
13 (10) | Gárdony | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | P G P P P |
14 (13) | Mohácsi TE | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | P E E P P |
15 (16) | Dunaújváros | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | E E E P E |
16 (9) | Majosi SE | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iváncsa | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | G G G G P |
2 (2) | Szentlőrinc SE | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | E E G G E |
3 (5) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | G E G G E |
4 (4) | Dunaföldvári FC | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | G P P G G |
5 (3) | Nagykanizsa | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | G G E P P |
6 (9) | Majosi SE | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | G P G G P |
7 (6) | Ferencvaros II | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | P E P G G |
8 (7) | MTK II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | E E G G P |
9 (8) | Paksi SE II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | P G E P P |
10 (10) | Gárdony | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | P E P G G |
11 (13) | Mohácsi TE | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | E E P P P |
12 (12) | Szekszárd | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | G E P P E |
13 (14) | Pécsi Tudományegyetem - Pécsi Egyetemi Atlétikai Club | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | G P P P P |
14 (11) | Érdi VSE | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10:32 | -22 | P E P P P |
15 (16) | Dunaújváros | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:34 | -23 | P G P P G |
16 (15) | Fehérvár II | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:30 | -21 | E P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Putnok VSE | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 59:19 | +40 | E G E P G |
2 | Kisvárda II | 50 | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 40:21 | +19 | E G P G G |
3 | Cigánd SE | 47 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 42:17 | +25 | G G P G G |
4 | Debrecen II | 44 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 55:28 | +27 | G P G G G |
5 | DEAC | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 33:27 | +6 | E E G G P |
6 | Tiszaújváros | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43:33 | +10 | P G G P E |
7 | Újpest II | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | G P E G G |
8 | Egri | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | P G P E E |
9 | Karcag SE | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 | G P P E P |
10 | Diósgyőr II | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 | E P G P E |
11 | Salgótarjáni BTC | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | G G G P P |
12 | FC Hatvan | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 26:39 | -13 | P P G G E |
13 | Sényő Carnifex | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 36:48 | -12 | E G P P E |
14 | Rákospalotai EAC | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 25:56 | -31 | P P P P E |
15 | Tiszafuredi VSE | 19 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 30:42 | -12 | E E G G P |
16 | Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 7 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 19:57 | -38 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cigánd SE | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | G G E E G |
2 (1) | Putnok VSE | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30:6 | +24 | G P G P G |
3 (7) | Újpest II | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | G E G P G |
4 (2) | Kisvárda II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | E P G G G |
5 (6) | Tiszaújváros | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | G G E G E |
6 (8) | Egri | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | G E G E G |
7 (4) | Debrecen II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | P G G E E |
8 (9) | Karcag SE | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | G P P G G |
9 (5) | DEAC | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | E G G G P |
10 (11) | Salgótarjáni BTC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | G G P G P |
11 (10) | Diósgyőr II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | P P E G E |
12 (12) | FC Hatvan | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | P G E P P |
13 (14) | Rákospalotai EAC | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | P P E P G |
14 (13) | Sényő Carnifex | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | E P E G P |
15 (15) | Tiszafuredi VSE | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | E G E P P |
16 (16) | Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kisvárda II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Debrecen II | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | G G P G G |
3 (1) | Putnok VSE | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | E E G P P |
4 (5) | DEAC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | E G P G G |
5 (3) | Cigánd SE | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | G P G E P |
6 (6) | Tiszaújváros | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | P P E P G |
7 (13) | Sényő Carnifex | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | G P E G P |
8 (8) | Egri | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | P P E G E |
9 (9) | Karcag SE | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | P E P G P |
10 (7) | Újpest II | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | P G E P P |
11 (10) | Diósgyőr II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | E G E P E |
12 (15) | Tiszafuredi VSE | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | E G P P E |
13 (12) | FC Hatvan | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | P G E P P |
14 (11) | Salgótarjáni BTC | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | G P E P P |
15 (14) | Rákospalotai EAC | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10:35 | -25 | P P P P P |
16 (16) | Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8:33 | -25 | P P P E P |