Copa de la Liga (2008/2009)
0
61 partidos
Últimos resultados
Polonia : Copa de la Liga
Final
13.0518:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Slask Breslavia
0
1
FIN
Semifinales
29.0415:30
Arka Gdynia
Slask Breslavia
1
0
FIN
28.0415:30
GKS Bełchatów
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0
2
FIN
22.0415:30
Slask Breslavia
Arka Gdynia
3
0
FIN
21.0415:30
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
GKS Bełchatów
0
0
FIN
Cuartos de Final
31.0317:45
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Varsovia
2
2
FIN
31.0315:00
Piast Gliwice
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
PEN
2
4
2
2
FIN
30.0316:00
Ruch Chorzów
Slask Breslavia
0
1
FIN
27.0317:03
KP Legia Varsovia
GKS Bełchatów
1
2
FIN
26.0317:00
Polonia Varsovia
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FIN
25.0317:00
Slask Breslavia
Ruch Chorzów
1
2
FIN
24.0317:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Piast Gliwice
2
2
FIN
20.0217:00
GKS Bełchatów
KP Legia Varsovia
1
1
FIN
Fase de Grupos
10.1215:30
GKS Bełchatów
Lechia Gdańsk
0
0
FIN
10.1215:30
Lech Poznań
Arka Gdynia
1
4
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Breslavia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | P G E P G |
2 | Piast Gliwice | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | G P E G G |
3 | Wisla Cracovia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | E G E G P |
4 | Cracovia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | E P E P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arka Gdynia | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | G G E G G |
2 | GKS Bełchatów | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | E E E G G |
3 | Lech Poznań | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | P E G P P |
4 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | E P P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E E E P G |
2 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G E E G P |
3 | Ruch Chorzów | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | E G E G P |
4 | Polonia Bytom | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P P E P G |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KP Legia Varsovia | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | G G G E G |
2 | Polonia Varsovia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | E G P G E |
3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | P P G E E |
4 | ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | E P P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Piast Gliwice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G G P |
2 (3) | Wisla Cracovia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | G G P |
3 (1) | Slask Breslavia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G E |
4 (4) | Cracovia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E E P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arka Gdynia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E G G |
2 (2) | GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E |
3 (3) | Lech Poznań | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P G P |
4 (4) | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P E |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | G G E |
2 (1) | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E G |
3 (2) | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E G P |
4 (4) | Polonia Bytom | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P E G |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KP Legia Varsovia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | G G G |
2 (2) | Polonia Varsovia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G E |
3 (3) | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | G E E |
4 (4) | ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | E P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slask Breslavia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P G G |
2 (2) | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | G P E |
3 (4) | Cracovia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P G |
4 (3) | Wisla Cracovia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E E P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | GKS Bełchatów | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | E G G |
2 (1) | Arka Gdynia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G G E |
3 (3) | Lech Poznań | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E P E |
4 (4) | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | E P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G E E |
2 (1) | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E P G |
3 (3) | Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E E P |
4 (4) | Polonia Bytom | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KP Legia Varsovia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | G E E |
2 (3) | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P P G |
3 (2) | Polonia Varsovia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | E P E |
4 (4) | ŁKS Łódź | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo