Victoria NPL Youth League (2024)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Victoria NPL Youth League
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
24.0305:00
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
Hume City Sub-23
5
4
FIN
24.0301:00
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
Manningham United Sub-23
6
0
FIN
23.0309:00
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23
Altona Magic Sub-23
2
0
FIN
23.0304:00
Green Gully Sub-23
Dandenong Thunder Sub-23
7
1
FIN
23.0301:30
Moreland City Sub-23
Dandenong City Sub-23
1
1
FIN
23.0301:15
Avondale Sub-23
Heidelberg United Sub-23
1
1
FIN
22.0307:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
South Melbourne Sub-23
2
4
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
17.0302:00
Dandenong City Sub-23
Dandenong Thunder Sub-23
1
2
FIN
16.0309:00
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23
Heidelberg United Sub-23
3
1
FIN
16.0306:15
Hume City Sub-23
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
2
2
FIN
16.0305:00
Altona Magic Sub-23
South Melbourne Sub-23
1
1
FIN
16.0301:45
Manningham United Sub-23
Avondale Sub-23
3
1
FIN
16.0301:30
Moreland City Sub-23
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
0
3
FIN
15.0307:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
Green Gully Sub-23
5
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
13.0308:30
Hume City Sub-23
Avondale Sub-23
0
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
Australia : Victoria NPL Youth League
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
02.0408:30
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
Dandenong City Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
05.0407:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23
Previa
06.0401:15
Avondale Sub-23
Altona Magic Sub-23
Previa
06.0402:00
Manningham United Sub-23
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
Previa
06.0405:15
Hume City Sub-23
Moreland City Sub-23
Previa
06.0405:30
Dandenong Thunder Sub-23
South Melbourne Sub-23
Previa
07.0403:00
Dandenong City Sub-23
Green Gully Sub-23
Previa
08.0409:00
Heidelberg United Sub-23
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
12.0408:15
Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23
Avondale Sub-23
Previa
13.0402:30
Moreland City Sub-23
Manningham United Sub-23
Previa
13.0404:00
South Melbourne Sub-23
Green Gully Sub-23
Previa
13.0406:15
Hume City Sub-23
Dandenong City Sub-23
Previa
13.0406:15
Altona Magic Sub-23
St. Albans Saints Sub-23
Previa
13.0409:00
Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23
Dandenong Thunder Sub-23
Previa
14.0406:00
Melbourne Knights Sub-23
Heidelberg United Sub-23
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green Gully Sub-23 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | G P G G G |
2 | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23:12 | +11 | G E G G G |
3 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | G G G P G |
4 | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | P G G E G |
5 | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | G G G G P |
6 | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | E P E G G |
7 | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | G E P P P |
8 | Avondale Sub-23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | E P G G P |
9 | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | E P P P G |
10 | Manningham United Sub-23 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | P G P P P |
11 | Hume City Sub-23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | P E P G P |
12 | Moreland City Sub-23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | E P G P P |
13 | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | P E P G P |
14 | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | G G G G E |
2 (1) | Green Gully Sub-23 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | G G G G |
3 (4) | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | P G G G G |
4 (2) | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | G G G |
5 (5) | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | G G G |
6 (7) | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | G P P G |
7 (10) | Manningham United Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | G P G |
8 (13) | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G E |
9 (6) | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | P E G |
10 (11) | Hume City Sub-23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | E P G P |
11 (9) | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P G |
12 (8) | Avondale Sub-23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
13 (12) | Moreland City Sub-23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | E P P E |
14 (14) | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | South Melbourne Sub-23 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 | G E G E |
2 (1) | Green Gully Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | P G G |
3 (8) | Avondale Sub-23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | P G G P |
4 (6) | Dandenong City Sub-23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 | E G E |
5 (9) | Heidelberg United Sub-23 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | E P P G E |
6 (5) | Melbourne Knights Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G P |
7 (12) | Moreland City Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | G P P |
8 (14) | Dandenong Thunder Sub-23 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | P G P P P |
9 (7) | St. Albans Saints Sub-23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E P E |
10 (11) | Hume City Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P P E |
11 (4) | Oakleigh Cannons Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E P |
12 (3) | Port Melbourne Sharks Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P |
13 (13) | Altona Magic Sub-23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | P P P P |
14 (10) | Manningham United Sub-23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | P P P P |