Ligue 1 (2023/2024)
0
168 partidos
Últimos resultados
Costa de Marfil : Ligue 1
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
24.0318:00
Stella
SOA
1
2
FIN
24.0315:30
Zoman
Sporting Gagnoa
0
1
FIN
24.0315:30
Korhogo
AFAD
1
2
FIN
23.0317:45
SOL
Racing d'Abidjan
1
5
FIN
23.0315:30
San-Pédro
ASEC Mimosas
1
0
FIN
23.0315:30
Bouaké
AS Denguélé d'Odienné
3
2
FIN
23.0315:30
Mouna
Indenié Abengourou
3
1
FIN
23.0315:30
Stade d'Abidjan
Lys Sassandra
1
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
17.0318:00
ASEC Mimosas
Mouna
1
0
FIN
17.0315:30
Racing d'Abidjan
Stade d'Abidjan
0
2
FIN
17.0315:30
Indenié Abengourou
San-Pédro
2
3
FIN
16.0317:45
AFAD
Bouaké
2
0
FIN
16.0315:30
Lys Sassandra
SOL
3
1
FIN
16.0315:30
AS Denguélé d'Odienné
Korhogo
0
6
FIN
16.0315:30
Sporting Gagnoa
Stella
0
3
FIN
Próximos partidos
Costa de Marfil : Ligue 1
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
30.0315:30
Lys Sassandra
Stella
Previa
30.0315:30
Sporting Gagnoa
SOL
Previa
30.0315:30
SOA
Stade d'Abidjan
Previa
30.0315:30
Racing d'Abidjan
Zoman
Previa
30.0317:45
Indenié Abengourou
Korhogo
Previa
31.0315:30
AFAD
Mouna
Previa
31.0318:00
AS Denguélé d'Odienné
San-Pédro
Previa
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
10.04
AFAD
ASEC Mimosas
Previa
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.04
ASEC Mimosas
Bouaké
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing d'Abidjan | 40 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | G P G E G |
2 | San-Pédro | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 34:21 | +13 | G G P G G |
3 | Stade d'Abidjan | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | G G G G P |
4 | Zoman | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | P P E P G |
5 | AS Denguélé d'Odienné | 32 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 27:27 | 0 | P P E E E |
6 | SOA | 31 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | G G G E E |
7 | ASEC Mimosas | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 22:13 | +9 | P G P E G |
8 | Korhogo | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | P G E P G |
9 | AFAD | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | G G G E G |
10 | Stella | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 22:19 | +3 | P G P P P |
11 | Lys Sassandra | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | P G P E P |
12 | Sporting Gagnoa | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | G P P E E |
13 | Mouna | 21 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | G P E G P |
14 | Indenié Abengourou | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:31 | -12 | P P G P E |
15 | SOL | 18 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | P P E G G |
16 | Bouaké | 14 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15:32 | -17 | G P G P P |
Leyendas:
CAF Liga de Campeones
Copa Confederación de la CAF
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | AS Denguélé d'Odienné | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 | P E E G G |
2 (2) | San-Pédro | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | G P G E G |
3 (7) | ASEC Mimosas | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | G E G P P |
4 (4) | Zoman | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | P E G G G |
5 (1) | Racing d'Abidjan | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | P E G G G |
6 (3) | Stade d'Abidjan | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | G G P G E |
7 (6) | SOA | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | G G E P G |
8 (10) | Stella | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | P P G G E |
9 (14) | Indenié Abengourou | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | P G P G P |
10 (11) | Lys Sassandra | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | G E G G P |
11 (9) | AFAD | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | G G G E P |
12 (8) | Korhogo | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | P P G E E |
13 (15) | SOL | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | P G E E P |
14 (12) | Sporting Gagnoa | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | P P G P E |
15 (13) | Mouna | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | G E P P E |
16 (16) | Bouaké | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | G P E G E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing d'Abidjan | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | G G G P G |
2 (3) | Stade d'Abidjan | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | G G P P G |
3 (2) | San-Pédro | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | G G P P P |
4 (8) | Korhogo | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | G E G E P |
5 (6) | SOA | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | G E E G E |
6 (4) | Zoman | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | P P G P E |
7 (9) | AFAD | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | G G E P E |
8 (5) | AS Denguélé d'Odienné | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | P E P E E |
9 (13) | Mouna | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | P G P P G |
10 (7) | ASEC Mimosas | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:8 | 0 | P P E P G |
11 (11) | Lys Sassandra | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | P P P E E |
12 (12) | Sporting Gagnoa | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | G E E E P |
13 (10) | Stella | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | G P P P G |
14 (15) | SOL | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | P E G P P |
15 (16) | Bouaké | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | P G P P P |
16 (14) | Indenié Abengourou | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | P E P P P |