2a División (2023/2024)
0
132 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Dinamarca : 2a División
28.0312:00
Fremad Amager
Middelfart
1
3
FIN
28.0312:00
Hellerup
FA 2000
4
2
FIN
28.0313:00
Esbjerg fB
Roskilde
4
2
FIN
28.0313:00
Aarhus Fremad
Skive
0
1
FIN
28.0314:00
Thisted
Brabrand
0
1
FIN
28.0314:00
AB Copenhagen
Nykøbing FC
2
3
FIN
Últimos resultados
Dinamarca : 2a División
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
24.0313:00
Esbjerg fB
Aarhus Fremad
2
2
FIN
23.0313:00
Brabrand
Fremad Amager
1
1
FIN
23.0313:00
Skive
AB Copenhagen
1
1
FIN
23.0313:00
Middelfart
Hellerup
4
0
FIN
23.0313:00
Roskilde
Nykøbing FC
3
0
FIN
23.0312:45
FA 2000
Thisted
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:00
AB Copenhagen
Aarhus Fremad
1
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Thisted
Esbjerg fB
2
5
FIN
16.0314:00
Nykøbing FC
Skive
2
3
FIN
16.0313:00
Brabrand
Middelfart
1
1
FIN
15.0318:00
Fremad Amager
FA 2000
0
0
FIN
15.0318:00
Hellerup
Roskilde
2
3
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:00
Esbjerg fB
AB Copenhagen
2
1
FIN
09.0314:00
Nykøbing FC
Hellerup
1
0
FIN
09.0314:00
Skive
Fremad Amager
1
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Dinamarca : 2a División
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
01.0411:00
Skive
Hellerup
Previa
01.0412:00
Roskilde
Aarhus Fremad
Previa
01.0412:00
Middelfart
Thisted
Previa
01.0412:00
Brabrand
Esbjerg fB
Previa
01.0413:00
Nykøbing FC
FA 2000
Previa
01.0417:00
Fremad Amager
AB Copenhagen
Previa
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
06.0412:00
FA 2000
Roskilde
Previa
06.0412:00
AB Copenhagen
Middelfart
Previa
06.0412:00
Esbjerg fB
Skive
Previa
06.0412:00
Thisted
Fremad Amager
Previa
06.0412:00
Hellerup
Brabrand
Previa
06.0412:00
Aarhus Fremad
Nykøbing FC
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg fB | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 65:23 | +42 | G E G G G |
2 | Roskilde | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 39:26 | +13 | P G G G G |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 35 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 | P E E G E |
4 | Middelfart | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | G G E P P |
5 | Nykøbing FC | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | G P P G G |
6 | AB Copenhagen | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | P E E P G |
7 | Skive | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | G E G E G |
8 | Fremad Amager | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22:33 | -11 | P E E E P |
9 | Brabrand | 18 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | G E E P E |
10 | FA 2000 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 21:34 | -13 | P E E G P |
11 | Hellerup | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 32:48 | -16 | G P P P P |
12 | Thisted | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21:38 | -17 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esbjerg fB | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | Roskilde | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | G G G E P |
3 (3) | Aarhus Fremad | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | P G G P P |
4 (4) | Middelfart | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | G P G E P |
5 (6) | AB Copenhagen | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 | P E G E E |
6 (8) | Fremad Amager | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | P E P P E |
7 (10) | FA 2000 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | E G P G P |
8 (11) | Hellerup | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | G P P G G |
9 (9) | Brabrand | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | E E E G E |
10 (5) | Nykøbing FC | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | P G E P E |
11 (7) | Skive | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | E E E G P |
12 (12) | Thisted | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esbjerg fB | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31:11 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Roskilde | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | P G G E G |
3 (5) | Nykøbing FC | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:18 | +5 | G P G P E |
4 (3) | Aarhus Fremad | 18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 18:11 | +7 | E E E G E |
5 (4) | Middelfart | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | G E P P G |
6 (7) | Skive | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | G G G P E |
7 (12) | Thisted | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | E P E P G |
8 (9) | Brabrand | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | G P E E E |
9 (6) | AB Copenhagen | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | E P P G E |
10 (11) | Hellerup | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | P P P G P |
11 (8) | Fremad Amager | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | E E P P G |
12 (10) | FA 2000 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | P E P P P |