Primavera 3 (2023/2024)
0
320 partidos
Últimos resultados
Italia : Primavera 3
Jornada 23 (Grupo B)
23.0314:30
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19
6
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo A)
23.0314:30
Lecco Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo B)
23.0314:00
Avellino Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo A)
23.0313:30
Pro Sesto Sub-19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
3
3
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo B)
23.0313:30
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
Turris Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo A)
23.0313:30
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
Pro Patria Sub-19
4
2
FIN
23.0313:30
Modena Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo B)
23.0312:30
Taranto Sub-19
Gubbio Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo A)
23.0311:00
Carrarese Sub-19
Olbia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo B)
23.0310:15
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Foggia Sub-19
3
2
FIN
23.0310:00
Catanzaro Sub-19
Fermana Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Grupo A)
23.0310:00
Triestina Sub-19
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo B)
09.0314:30
Taranto Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo A)
09.0313:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
Pro Patria Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Modena Sub-19
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
Italia : Primavera 3
Jornada 24 (Grupo B)
29.0313:00
Fermana Sub-19
Avellino Sub-19
Previa
29.0313:30
USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 24 (Grupo A)
29.0314:00
Pro Patria Sub-19
Lecco Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 24 (Grupo B)
29.0314:00
Turris Sub-19
Catanzaro Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 24 (Grupo A)
30.0313:30
Lucchese Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
Previa
30.0313:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
Previa
30.0313:30
Olbia Sub-19
Pergolettese Sub-19
Previa
30.0313:30
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
Pro Sesto Sub-19
Previa
30.0313:30
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Triestina Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 24 (Grupo B)
30.0313:30
Foggia Sub-19
Taranto Sub-19
Previa
30.0313:30
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
Previa
30.0314:00
Latina Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Previa
Jornada 25 (Grupo A)
06.0413:00
Carrarese Sub-19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
Previa
06.0413:00
Pro Sesto Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
Previa
06.0413:00
Modena Sub-19
Olbia Sub-19
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avellino Sub-19 | 47 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 48:25 | +23 | G G E P E |
2 | Juve Stabia Sub-19 | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 62:32 | +30 | G G G G P |
3 | Vis Pesaro Sub-19 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 41:24 | +17 | G E G G G |
4 | Virtus Francavilla Sub-19 | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 39:28 | +11 | P G P G P |
5 | Catanzaro Sub-19 | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 43:29 | +14 | G G P E E |
6 | Latina Sub-19 | 34 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 | P G G G G |
7 | Gubbio Sub-19 | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 39:38 | +1 | G P P P E |
8 | Potenza Calcio Sub-19 | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 41:33 | +8 | E G P E G |
9 | Turris Sub-19 | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | E G G P E |
10 | USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | P P E G P |
11 | Foggia Sub-19 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 25:49 | -24 | P E G P E |
12 | Fermana Sub-19 | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14:44 | -30 | P P P E G |
13 | Taranto Sub-19 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 20:54 | -34 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Preliminar Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Avellino Sub-19 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29:10 | +19 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | Juve Stabia Sub-19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 34:13 | +21 | G G E E G |
3 (3) | Vis Pesaro Sub-19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Virtus Francavilla Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | G G G E G |
5 (8) | Potenza Calcio Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | E G G G G |
6 (7) | Gubbio Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | P P G G E |
7 (5) | Catanzaro Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | G P E E P |
8 (9) | Turris Sub-19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | G P P P G |
9 (6) | Latina Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | G G G E P |
10 (11) | Foggia Sub-19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | E P E P G |
11 (10) | USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | P E E G E |
12 (12) | Fermana Sub-19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | P E G P P |
13 (13) | Taranto Sub-19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Catanzaro Sub-19 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | G E G E E |
2 (1) | Avellino Sub-19 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | E P E G E |
3 (4) | Virtus Francavilla Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | P P P E E |
4 (6) | Latina Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | P G G G G |
5 (2) | Juve Stabia Sub-19 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | G G P G P |
6 (3) | Vis Pesaro Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 17:13 | +4 | E G E P G |
7 (10) | USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | P G P P P |
8 (7) | Gubbio Sub-19 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | G P E P E |
9 (9) | Turris Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | E G E P P |
10 (11) | Foggia Sub-19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | P G P E P |
11 (8) | Potenza Calcio Sub-19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | P E G P E |
12 (12) | Fermana Sub-19 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | P P P P P |
13 (13) | Taranto Sub-19 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena Sub-19 | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 58:20 | +38 | G E E G G |
2 | Triestina Sub-19 | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 48:35 | +13 | G G G P E |
3 | Pergolettese Sub-19 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 41:34 | +7 | E E P G P |
4 | Pro Sesto Sub-19 | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 43:39 | +4 | E P E P P |
5 | Pro Vercelli Sub-19 | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 31:24 | +7 | G P E G P |
6 | Olbia Sub-19 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 | P G E G P |
7 | Pro Patria Sub-19 | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 31:40 | -9 | P E G G G |
8 | Fiorenzuola Sub-19 | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 35:46 | -11 | G E P G G |
9 | Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19 | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 33:32 | +1 | P G P P G |
10 | ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19 | 24 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 40:44 | -4 | E E E P E |
11 | Lecco Sub-19 | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 27:28 | -1 | P E G P P |
12 | Carrarese Sub-19 | 14 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 25:48 | -23 | G E E P P |
13 | Lucchese Sub-19 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 16:40 | -24 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Preliminar Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Modena Sub-19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | G E G G G |
2 (4) | Pro Sesto Sub-19 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 27:14 | +13 | E E G G G |
3 (6) | Olbia Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | G G G E P |
4 (3) | Pergolettese Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 23:20 | +3 | E P G E G |
5 (2) | Triestina Sub-19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | G G P G E |
6 (5) | Pro Vercelli Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | E P G E G |
7 (9) | Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | G P G E E |
8 (8) | Fiorenzuola Sub-19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | G P G G E |
9 (10) | ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | E P E E P |
10 (7) | Pro Patria Sub-19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | G G E E P |
11 (11) | Lecco Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | P E P P P |
12 (12) | Carrarese Sub-19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | G E P P P |
13 (13) | Lucchese Sub-19 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:22 | -17 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Modena Sub-19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | E G G E G |
2 (2) | Triestina Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | G E G E G |
3 (5) | Pro Vercelli Sub-19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | G P G P P |
4 (3) | Pergolettese Sub-19 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | E G P P G |
5 (7) | Pro Patria Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | P E G E G |
6 (8) | Fiorenzuola Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | E G G P P |
7 (4) | Pro Sesto Sub-19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | P P P G G |
8 (11) | Lecco Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | G P G E E |
9 (10) | ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 26:27 | -1 | E E P G P |
10 (9) | Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | P P G P G |
11 (6) | Olbia Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | P E P E E |
12 (13) | Lucchese Sub-19 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | P P P E E |
13 (12) | Carrarese Sub-19 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | E P E P P |