Premier League (2023/2024)
0
175 partidos
Últimos resultados
Malta : Premier League
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
17.0315:15
Gzira United
Mosta
2
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Balzan
Gudja United
2
0
FIN
16.0315:15
Santa Lucia
Valletta
2
0
FIN
16.0315:15
Hamrun Spartans
Marsaxlokk
1
2
FIN
16.0313:00
Hibernians Paola
Sirens
2
1
FIN
16.0313:00
Floriana
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FIN
14.0317:00
Birkirkara
Naxxar Lions
0
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.0315:15
Sliema Wanderers
Santa Lucia
3
1
FIN
10.0315:15
Valletta
Gzira United
1
1
FIN
10.0313:00
Mosta
Hamrun Spartans
0
4
FIN
10.0313:00
Gudja United
Hibernians Paola
0
3
FIN
09.0315:15
Sirens
Floriana
0
3
FIN
09.0313:00
Marsaxlokk
Birkirkara
0
0
FIN
08.0317:15
Naxxar Lions
Balzan
1
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
03.0315:15
Floriana
Gudja United
5
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Malta : Premier League
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
06.0412:00
Sirens
Balzan
Previa
06.0412:00
Valletta
Floriana
Previa
06.0414:15
Marsaxlokk
Gzira United
Previa
06.0414:30
Gudja United
Naxxar Lions
Previa
07.0412:00
Mosta
Santa Lucia
Previa
07.0412:00
Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara
Previa
07.0414:15
Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians Paola
Previa
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
12.0416:00
Santa Lucia
Marsaxlokk
Previa
13.0412:00
Floriana
Mosta
Previa
13.0414:15
Gzira United
Hamrun Spartans
Previa
14.0412:00
Balzan
Sliema Wanderers
Previa
14.0412:00
Birkirkara
Gudja United
Previa
14.0414:15
Hibernians Paola
Valletta
Previa
14.0414:15
Naxxar Lions
Sirens
Previa
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
20.0412:00
Hamrun Spartans
Santa Lucia
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floriana | 51 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 46:10 | +36 | G G G G E |
2 | Hamrun Spartans | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 48:14 | +34 | P G E E G |
3 | Sliema Wanderers | 41 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 24:11 | +13 | P G G E G |
4 | Marsaxlokk | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 33:21 | +12 | G E P G P |
5 | Hibernians Paola | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | G G P E E |
6 | Birkirkara | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | P E E G E |
7 | Gzira United | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 33:28 | +5 | G E P G G |
8 | Naxxar Lions | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | G E G P P |
9 | Balzan | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | G E E E E |
10 | Santa Lucia | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | G P E G G |
11 | Mosta | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | P P G P G |
12 | Valletta | 20 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 18:21 | -3 | P E E P P |
13 | Sirens | 9 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 10:40 | -30 | P P E P P |
14 | Gudja United | 6 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 10:48 | -38 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Champions League
Play-Off Europa Conference League
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Floriana | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | G G E G P |
2 (2) | Hamrun Spartans | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | P E G G G |
3 (3) | Sliema Wanderers | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | G E E E G |
4 (4) | Marsaxlokk | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:10 | +6 | E P P G E |
5 (8) | Naxxar Lions | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | E P P E E |
6 (5) | Hibernians Paola | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | G P P G P |
7 (6) | Birkirkara | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | P E E P P |
8 (7) | Gzira United | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | G P G E P |
9 (9) | Balzan | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | G E P P E |
10 (10) | Santa Lucia | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | G E G P P |
11 (11) | Mosta | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:19 | -15 | P P G E P |
12 (12) | Valletta | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | E P P E P |
13 (13) | Sirens | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | P P E P P |
14 (14) | Gudja United | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7:28 | -21 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hamrun Spartans | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31:7 | +24 | G E G G G |
2 (1) | Floriana | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:3 | +20 | G G G G P |
3 (3) | Sliema Wanderers | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | P G G E G |
4 (5) | Hibernians Paola | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | G E E G E |
5 (4) | Marsaxlokk | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | G G E E E |
6 (6) | Birkirkara | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | E G G E G |
7 (7) | Gzira United | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:12 | +9 | E G G P G |
8 (11) | Mosta | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | P G E G E |
9 (8) | Naxxar Lions | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | G G P P G |
10 (9) | Balzan | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | E E E E G |
11 (10) | Santa Lucia | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | P G G P G |
12 (12) | Valletta | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | P E P G G |
13 (13) | Sirens | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | P E P E G |
14 (14) | Gudja United | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3:20 | -17 | P P P P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo