Super Liga 2 (2023/2024)
0
378 partidos
Últimos resultados
Grecia : Super Liga 2
Jornada 1 (Fase Ascenso)
25.0313:00
Ilioupoli
Kallithea
0
4
FIN
24.0313:00
Ionikos Nikea
Kissamikos
5
1
FIN
24.0313:00
Niki Volos
Larissa
1
1
FIN
24.0313:00
Makedonikos Neapolis
Levadiakos
1
3
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
24.0313:00
Panachaiki
Giouchtas
0
1
FIN
24.0313:00
Aiolikos
Iraklis 1908
1
1
FIN
24.0313:00
Kozani
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
0
FIN
23.0323:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Kampaniakos Chalastra FC
PAOK II
23.0323:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Egaleo
Panathinaikos II
23.0323:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Diagoras
Olympiakos II
Jornada 26 (Grupo A)
11.0313:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Larissa
1
3
FIN
11.0313:00
Kampaniakos Chalastra FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
1
FIN
11.0313:00
PAOK II
Niki Volos
4
0
FIN
11.0313:00
AEK Atenas II
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
0
FIN
11.0313:00
Iraklis 1908
Aiolikos
3
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Grecia : Super Liga 2
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
30.0312:00
Iraklis 1908
Kozani
Previa
Jornada 2 (Fase Ascenso)
30.0312:00
AEK Atenas II
Larissa
Previa
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
30.0314:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kampaniakos Chalastra FC
Previa
30.0314:00
PAOK II
Aiolikos
Previa
30.0314:00
Panathinaikos II
Diagoras
Previa
30.0314:00
Giouchtas
Egaleo
Previa
30.0314:00
Olympiakos II
Panachaiki
Previa
Jornada 2 (Fase Ascenso)
30.0314:00
Levadiakos
Niki Volos
Previa
31.0311:30
Kalamata
Kissamikos
Previa
31.0313:45
Kallithea
Ionikos Nikea
Previa
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
02.0422:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Iraklis 1908
Previa
02.0422:00
PAOK II
Kozani
Previa
02.0422:00
Kampaniakos Chalastra FC
Aiolikos
Previa
02.0422:00
Panathinaikos II
Giouchtas
Previa
02.0422:00
Diagoras
Panachaiki
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kallithea | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | P E G G G |
2 | Kissamikos | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39:14 | +25 | G G E G G |
3 | Kalamata | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 27:15 | +12 | G E G P G |
4 | Ionikos Nikea | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | G E P P G |
5 | Ilioupoli | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | P P G P P |
6 | Diagoras | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 21:30 | -9 | E E P G P |
7 | Egaleo | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 15:25 | -10 | P G E E P |
8 | Olympiakos II | 23 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | E P P E G |
9 | Giouchtas | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | G E P P G |
10 | Panachaiki | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | E E G G P |
11 | Panathinaikos II | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 19:36 | -17 | E P G G P |
12 | Tilikratis Lefkada | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 17:37 | -20 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Fase Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Olympiakos II: -10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kissamikos | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | G G G E E |
2 (1) | Kallithea | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | E G G G G |
3 (4) | Ionikos Nikea | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | E G G G G |
4 (3) | Kalamata | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | G G E G E |
5 (7) | Egaleo | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | P G E G G |
6 (6) | Diagoras | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | P G P P P |
7 (8) | Olympiakos II | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | E E G P G |
8 (9) | Giouchtas | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | G P G P E |
9 (5) | Ilioupoli | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | P G G P G |
10 (12) | Tilikratis Lefkada | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | G P P E G |
11 (10) | Panachaiki | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | E G P G G |
12 (11) | Panathinaikos II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | E G P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kallithea | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | P G E G G |
2 (2) | Kissamikos | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | E G P G P |
3 (5) | Ilioupoli | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | P P G P G |
4 (3) | Kalamata | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | E P G P E |
5 (8) | Olympiakos II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | P P G E G |
6 (4) | Ionikos Nikea | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | G P P E P |
7 (10) | Panachaiki | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | E G P P E |
8 (11) | Panathinaikos II | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | P G P P E |
9 (6) | Diagoras | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | E E P P P |
10 (7) | Egaleo | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:17 | -14 | E P P P P |
11 (9) | Giouchtas | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5:19 | -14 | E P P P P |
12 (12) | Tilikratis Lefkada | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:21 | -16 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadiakos | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | G E G G G |
2 | Larissa | 49 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | G G E G G |
3 | Niki Volos | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 33:24 | +9 | P P P G E |
4 | AEK Atenas II | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | E G G E G |
5 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | E P G E P |
6 | PAOK II | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 31:27 | +4 | G P G P G |
7 | Iraklis 1908 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 25:20 | +5 | G P E E G |
8 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | G G G P P |
9 | Kozani | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10:17 | -7 | G P P P P |
10 | Kampaniakos Chalastra FC | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 18:32 | -14 | P G G E E |
11 | Aiolikos | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | P P P G P |
12 | Apollon Kalamarias | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12:45 | -33 | P P P P P |
13 | Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Fase Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Larissa | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | E G G G E |
3 (4) | AEK Atenas II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | E G E P G |
4 (6) | PAOK II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | G G P G E |
5 (7) | Iraklis 1908 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | G E G E G |
6 (8) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | G P E P G |
7 (3) | Niki Volos | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | P P G G E |
8 (5) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 14 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | P E E E E |
9 (9) | Kozani | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6:10 | -4 | G P P G P |
10 (11) | Aiolikos | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | P G P E E |
11 (10) | Kampaniakos Chalastra FC | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | P G E P G |
12 (12) | Apollon Kalamarias | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | P P P G P |
13 (13) | Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | E G G G E |
2 (2) | Larissa | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | G G G E E |
3 (5) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | E G P P G |
4 (3) | Niki Volos | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | P E P G G |
5 (10) | Kampaniakos Chalastra FC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | G E G P P |
6 (4) | AEK Atenas II | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | G G E E E |
7 (9) | Kozani | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | P P E E E |
8 (7) | Iraklis 1908 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | P E G P E |
9 (6) | PAOK II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | P G E P P |
10 (8) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | G G P P E |
11 (11) | Aiolikos | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | P P P P E |
12 (12) | Apollon Kalamarias | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:29 | -25 | P P P P P |
13 (13) | Almopos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 | Iraklis 1908 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 | Aiolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 | PAOK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Kampaniakos Chalastra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giouchtas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 | Olympiakos II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Diagoras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Panathinaikos II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Egaleo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Panachaiki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kozani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | Aiolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Iraklis 1908 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | PAOK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Kampaniakos Chalastra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Giouchtas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Olympiakos II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Diagoras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Panathinaikos II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Egaleo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Panachaiki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Iraklis 1908 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | Aiolikos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (4) | PAOK II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (5) | Kampaniakos Chalastra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (1) | Kozani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Giouchtas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (6) | Panachaiki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (2) | Olympiakos II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (3) | Diagoras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | Panathinaikos II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (5) | Egaleo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 | Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 | Niki Volos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 | AEK Atenas II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G |
2 | Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
3 | Kalamata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Ilioupoli | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
5 | Kissamikos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Niki Volos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (4) | AEK Atenas II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (2) | Larissa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (1) | Levadiakos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G |
2 (3) | Kalamata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (5) | Kissamikos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (2) | Kallithea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | Ilioupoli | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | AEK Atenas II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (3) | Niki Volos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
2 (3) | Kalamata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (1) | Ionikos Nikea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Ilioupoli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Kissamikos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo