Promotion d'Honneur (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
24.0315:00
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Alisontia Steinsel
0
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Koeppchen
Rodange
1
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Berdenia Berbourg
Hostert
0
0
FIN
24.0315:00
Avenir Beggen
Résidence Walferdange
2
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Yellow Boys Weiler
Bettembourg
4
4
FIN
24.0315:00
Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbruck
0
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Lorentzweiler
Jeunesse Canach
0
1
FIN
24.0314:30
Mamer
Grevenmacher
2
4
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
17.0315:00
Résidence Walferdange
Yellow Boys Weiler
3
3
FIN
17.0315:00
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Rumelange
0
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Koeppchen
2
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Rodange
Berdenia Berbourg
1
2
FIN
17.0315:00
Jeunesse Canach
Etzella Ettelbruck
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Bettembourg
Mamer
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Hostert
Avenir Beggen
4
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
29.0319:00
Grevenmacher
Yellow Boys Weiler
Previa
29.0319:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
Lorentzweiler
Previa
29.0319:00
Jeunesse Canach
Mamer
Previa
30.0317:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Rumelange
Previa
30.0317:00
Hostert
Koeppchen
Previa
30.0317:00
Rodange
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Previa
30.0317:00
Résidence Walferdange
Berdenia Berbourg
Previa
30.0317:00
Bettembourg
Avenir Beggen
Previa
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
07.04
Mamer
Etzella Ettelbruck
Previa
07.0414:00
Avenir Beggen
Grevenmacher
Previa
07.0414:00
Berdenia Berbourg
Bettembourg
Previa
07.0414:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Rodange
Previa
07.0414:00
Koeppchen
Résidence Walferdange
Previa
07.0414:00
Rumelange
Lorentzweiler
Previa
07.0414:00
Yellow Boys Weiler
Jeunesse Canach
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettembourg | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 48:32 | +16 | E G G G P |
2 | Etzella Ettelbruck | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 34:18 | +16 | G P G P G |
3 | Rodange | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 42:35 | +7 | G P G G G |
4 | Rumelange | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 43:37 | +6 | P G G G E |
5 | Hostert | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 51:42 | +9 | E G G P P |
6 | Mamer | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 42:31 | +11 | P P E G P |
7 | Alisontia Steinsel | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | G G G G E |
8 | Jeunesse Canach | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 27:36 | -9 | G G P E G |
9 | Résidence Walferdange | 27 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 46:46 | 0 | E E E E P |
10 | Koeppchen | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 | P P G P P |
11 | Grevenmacher | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 39:43 | -4 | G G P E E |
12 | Avenir Beggen | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29:35 | -6 | E P P P E |
13 | Yellow Boys Weiler | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 44:55 | -11 | E E P P E |
14 | Lorentzweiler | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 32:42 | -10 | P P P E G |
15 | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 35:44 | -9 | P P P P E |
16 | Berdenia Berbourg | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 | E G P G G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Etzella Ettelbruck | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Bettembourg | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | G G P G G |
3 (4) | Rumelange | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24:20 | +4 | P G E E E |
4 (12) | Avenir Beggen | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | E P E P G |
5 (10) | Koeppchen | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | P G P G G |
6 (13) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 30:27 | +3 | E P E G G |
7 (8) | Jeunesse Canach | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | G G P P G |
8 (5) | Hostert | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | G P E P E |
9 (3) | Rodange | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | P G G G E |
10 (14) | Lorentzweiler | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | P P G G P |
11 (9) | Résidence Walferdange | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | E E G P P |
12 (6) | Mamer | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | P E P G G |
13 (7) | Alisontia Steinsel | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | G G P P P |
14 (11) | Grevenmacher | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | G E G E P |
15 (15) | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | P P P G G |
16 (16) | Berdenia Berbourg | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | E P G E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bettembourg | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | E G P G G |
2 (3) | Rodange | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | G G G G P |
3 (6) | Mamer | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | P G G G G |
4 (5) | Hostert | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | E G P P G |
5 (4) | Rumelange | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | G G E G P |
6 (7) | Alisontia Steinsel | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | G G E P E |
7 (2) | Etzella Ettelbruck | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | G P P E P |
8 (16) | Berdenia Berbourg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | G G P G P |
9 (9) | Résidence Walferdange | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 26:26 | 0 | E E P P E |
10 (11) | Grevenmacher | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | G P E G P |
11 (15) | Blô-Weiss Medernach | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | P E P G E |
12 (8) | Jeunesse Canach | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | G P E P G |
13 (14) | Lorentzweiler | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | P E P P E |
14 (10) | Koeppchen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | P P P P G |
15 (12) | Avenir Beggen | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | P P P P P |
16 (13) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | E P P P E |