4. Liga (2023/2024)
0
902 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
29.0314:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
FC Pata
Previa
29.0314:00
Lednické Rovne
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Previa
Últimos resultados
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
Jornada 18 (Bratislava)
27.0315:00
Inter Bratislava
Nová Dedinka
4
0
FIN
27.0315:00
Rovinka
FC Slovan Modra
3
2
FIN
27.0315:00
Bernolákovo
MŠK Senec
0
2
FIN
27.0315:00
Slovan Most
Slovan Ivanka
0
1
FIN
27.0315:00
Pezinok
SDM Domino Bratislava
0
0
FIN
27.0315:00
Vrakuňa
Rusovce
2
2
FIN
27.0315:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Rohožník
0
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Bratislava)
27.0315:00
Dunajská Lužná
Tomášov
4
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Bratislava)
24.0314:00
Vrakuňa
Rohožník
0
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Bratislava)
24.0314:00
Rusovce
Tomášov
0
3
FIN
24.0314:00
Slovan Ivanka
Inter Bratislava
0
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Dunajská Lužná
Slovan Most
0
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Centro)
24.0314:00
Tatran Krásno
Kováčová
3
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Liptovská Štiavnica
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
0
1
FIN
24.0314:00
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
1
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Eslovaquia : 4. Liga
Jornada 19 (Este)
30.0309:30
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Raslavice
Previa
Jornada 15 (Centro)
30.0314:00
FK Slávia Staškov
Liptovská Štiavnica
Previa
30.0314:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
TJD Príbelce
Previa
30.0314:00
ŠK Badín
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Previa
30.0314:00
Čadca
ŠK Tvrdošín
Previa
30.0314:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
OŠK Bešeňová
Previa
Jornada 19 (Oeste)
30.0314:00
Nové Zámky
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Previa
Jornada 19 (Este)
30.0314:00
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Sobrance Sobranecko
Previa
Jornada 15 (Centro)
31.0313:00
Tatran Krásno
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Previa
31.0313:00
Kováčová
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Previa
Jornada 19 (Oeste)
31.0313:00
Slovan Levice
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Previa
31.0313:00
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Previa
31.0313:00
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
TJ Nafta Gbely
Previa
31.0313:00
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
FC Baník Prievidza
Previa
31.0313:00
Imeľ
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 67:12 | +55 | G G P G G |
2 | MFK Spartak Medzev | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 53:15 | +38 | P G P G G |
3 | Poprad | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 53:15 | +38 | G G G G G |
4 | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 48:26 | +22 | G G P G G |
5 | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 33:17 | +16 | P G E G G |
6 | FK Kechnec | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 36:36 | 0 | E G G P P |
7 | Sobrance Sobranecko | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | E E G E P |
8 | FK Čaňa | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 35:29 | +6 | E G E E E |
9 | FK Gerlachov | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 38:38 | 0 | G P G G E |
10 | Raslavice | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 | E P G P P |
11 | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:39 | -16 | E G P E P |
12 | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | P E G P P |
13 | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29:46 | -17 | P P P P E |
14 | Rudňany | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19:47 | -28 | E P P E G |
15 | Mladosť Kalša | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20:64 | -44 | P E P P P |
16 | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9:70 | -61 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | MFK Spartak Medzev | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Poprad | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:4 | +24 | G G G G G |
3 (6) | FK Kechnec | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | G P G G P |
4 (1) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 33:6 | +27 | G P G G G |
5 (7) | Sobrance Sobranecko | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | E G E E G |
6 (4) | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | G G P P E |
7 (9) | FK Gerlachov | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | G G G P P |
8 (5) | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | G G G E G |
9 (10) | Raslavice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | E G P P G |
10 (11) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | E P P G G |
11 (12) | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | P E G P G |
12 (8) | FK Čaňa | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | G E G E P |
13 (14) | Rudňany | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | E P E P P |
14 (13) | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | P P P P P |
15 (15) | Mladosť Kalša | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | E P P P P |
16 (16) | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:37 | -34 | G P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Lokomotíva Košice | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | +28 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | FK Sokol Ľubotice | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | G P G G G |
3 (2) | MFK Spartak Medzev | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | P P G G G |
4 (3) | Poprad | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | G G G G E |
5 (5) | 1. MFK Kežmarok | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | P G E G G |
6 (8) | FK Čaňa | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | E E E G G |
7 (13) | MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | P E G P G |
8 (10) | Raslavice | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | P P G E P |
9 (11) | MFK Slovan Sabinov | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:22 | -14 | E G P P E |
10 (6) | FK Kechnec | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | E G P P P |
11 (9) | FK Gerlachov | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | P E P P P |
12 (14) | Rudňany | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:29 | -20 | P G P G P |
13 (12) | OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | P P P P G |
14 (7) | Sobrance Sobranecko | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:28 | -19 | E P P P G |
15 (15) | Mladosť Kalša | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6:37 | -31 | P P P G P |
16 (16) | FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:33 | -27 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nové Zámky | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 39:12 | +27 | G G G E P |
2 | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 45:22 | +23 | G G G E G |
3 | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | P P E E G |
4 | FC Baník Prievidza | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | G P G E P |
5 | Lednické Rovne | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 40:27 | +13 | E G G P G |
6 | Imeľ | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 34:28 | +6 | P P P E E |
7 | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 31:22 | +9 | G P P G G |
8 | FC Pata | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | G P G E P |
9 | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | G G G G E |
10 | TJ Nafta Gbely | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | G G P G P |
11 | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | E P P E P |
12 | MŠK Hurbanovo | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | P P G E P |
13 | Slovan Levice | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:44 | -24 | P G P G G |
14 | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 | P G P P P |
15 | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16:39 | -23 | P P P P G |
16 | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19:42 | -23 | P G E P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | G G E G G |
2 (1) | Nové Zámky | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | G P G G G |
3 (8) | FC Pata | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | G G E G P |
4 (4) | FC Baník Prievidza | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | G G P G G |
5 (3) | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | P E E G G |
6 (7) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | G P G E E |
7 (6) | Imeľ | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | P E G G G |
8 (5) | Lednické Rovne | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | G G G G P |
9 (12) | MŠK Hurbanovo | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | P E G P G |
10 (9) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | G G G P P |
11 (10) | TJ Nafta Gbely | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | G P G E P |
12 (14) | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | G P G G P |
13 (11) | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | E P G P E |
14 (15) | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | P G P P P |
15 (13) | Slovan Levice | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | G P G P G |
16 (16) | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | G G P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nové Zámky | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | TJ OFC Gabčíkovo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | G G G P G |
3 (3) | TJ Slavoj Boleráz | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | P G E G E |
4 (5) | Lednické Rovne | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | E G P P P |
5 (9) | ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | G E P G P |
6 (6) | Imeľ | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | P P E G G |
7 (4) | FC Baník Prievidza | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | P E G P P |
8 (11) | OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | P P E E P |
9 (7) | Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | P G P G P |
10 (13) | Slovan Levice | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | P G P G P |
11 (10) | TJ Nafta Gbely | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | G P P P P |
12 (16) | FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | P E P P G |
13 (12) | MŠK Hurbanovo | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | P G P P P |
14 (8) | FC Pata | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:26 | -21 | P P P E P |
15 (14) | TJ Družstevník Trstice | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | P P P P P |
16 (15) | OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3:20 | -17 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Bratislava | 50 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 69:5 | +64 | G G G G E |
2 | Rohožník | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | G E G G G |
3 | Dunajská Lužná | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 31:21 | +10 | G P G E P |
4 | Rovinka | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 39:24 | +15 | G G P G E |
5 | Slovan Ivanka | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 42:26 | +16 | G P P E P |
6 | Bernolákovo | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | P G P E E |
7 | Tomášov | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | P G P G G |
8 | MŠK Senec | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | G P G P P |
9 | Nová Dedinka | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 33:29 | +4 | P P G G P |
10 | Rusovce | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 38:36 | +2 | E P G E E |
11 | FC Slovan Modra | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 24:43 | -19 | P P E E G |
12 | SDM Domino Bratislava | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | E E E P G |
13 | Pezinok | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 22:37 | -15 | E E P G P |
14 | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13:32 | -19 | P E G P E |
15 | Slovan Most | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 16:41 | -25 | P G P P P |
16 | Vrakuňa | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12:62 | -50 | E E E P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Bratislava | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 41:2 | +39 | G G E G G |
2 (5) | Slovan Ivanka | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | P P E G G |
3 (4) | Rovinka | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | G G G G G |
4 (6) | Bernolákovo | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | P P E G E |
5 (8) | MŠK Senec | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | P G G G P |
6 (3) | Dunajská Lužná | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | G P P P G |
7 (7) | Tomášov | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | P G G G E |
8 (2) | Rohožník | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | G P P P E |
9 (14) | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | P G E P G |
10 (9) | Nová Dedinka | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | P G E P P |
11 (13) | Pezinok | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | E E G P G |
12 (12) | SDM Domino Bratislava | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | E G G P P |
13 (10) | Rusovce | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | P E P P P |
14 (11) | FC Slovan Modra | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | P G G P P |
15 (16) | Vrakuňa | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:21 | -15 | E E E P P |
16 (15) | Slovan Most | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Bratislava | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:3 | +25 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Rohožník | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | G E G G G |
3 (3) | Dunajská Lužná | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | G E P G P |
4 (7) | Tomášov | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | P G G E E |
5 (6) | Bernolákovo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | G E G G P |
6 (4) | Rovinka | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | G P E G P |
7 (10) | Rusovce | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | E G E G P |
8 (5) | Slovan Ivanka | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | G P P G P |
9 (9) | Nová Dedinka | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | P G P G G |
10 (8) | MŠK Senec | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | G P G P P |
11 (11) | FC Slovan Modra | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | P E E P P |
12 (15) | Slovan Most | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | G P P P E |
13 (12) | SDM Domino Bratislava | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | E E P P G |
14 (13) | Pezinok | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | P P P E P |
15 (14) | NMŠK 1922 Bratislava | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:18 | -16 | E P P P P |
16 (16) | Vrakuňa | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:41 | -35 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatran Krásno | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 30:6 | +24 | G E G G E |
2 | ŠK Javorník Makov | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | P P G G E |
3 | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | G E P G E |
4 | OŠK Bešeňová | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | E G G G G |
5 | FK Slávia Staškov | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | E P P G E |
6 | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:15 | +8 | G G G P P |
7 | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | G G G P G |
8 | ŠK Badín | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | E G G P G |
9 | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | P E P E E |
10 | Kováčová | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | P G P P P |
11 | Čadca | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | G P P P E |
12 | ŠK Tvrdošín | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | E E P G E |
13 | Liptovská Štiavnica | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | P P G P E |
14 | TJD Príbelce | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6:23 | -17 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ŠK Javorník Makov | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Tatran Krásno | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | G E G G G |
3 (6) | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | G G G P G |
4 (4) | OŠK Bešeňová | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | E G G G E |
5 (8) | ŠK Badín | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | G G E G P |
6 (5) | FK Slávia Staškov | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | P E P G G |
7 (3) | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | G E G E E |
8 (7) | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | G G G E P |
9 (13) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | P G E G G |
10 (9) | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | E P P G P |
11 (10) | Kováčová | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:8 | +5 | G P P G P |
12 (12) | ŠK Tvrdošín | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E E E E P |
13 (11) | Čadca | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | P E G P G |
14 (14) | TJD Príbelce | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tatran Krásno | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | G E G G G |
2 (3) | MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | G E P P G |
3 (4) | OŠK Bešeňová | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | G G P G P |
4 (7) | TJ Sokol Zubrohlava | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | G P G E P |
5 (5) | FK Slávia Staškov | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | E P G P P |
6 (9) | OŠK Baník Stráňavy | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P P E E G |
7 (10) | Kováčová | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | P P E E E |
8 (11) | Čadca | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | G P P P P |
9 (12) | ŠK Tvrdošín | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | P G E P P |
10 (14) | TJD Príbelce | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | E P P P G |
11 (2) | ŠK Javorník Makov | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | P P E P P |
12 (8) | ŠK Badín | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | E G P P P |
13 (6) | TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | P P G P E |
14 (13) | Liptovská Štiavnica | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | P P E E P |