I Lyga (2024)
0
120 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Lituania : I Lyga
29.0316:00
FA Šiauliai II
Neptūną Klaipėda
Previa
29.0316:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Nevėžis
Previa
29.0316:00
Panevėžys II
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
Previa
Últimos resultados
Lituania : I Lyga
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
23.0312:00
FK Tauras Tauragė
Hegelmann II
1
1
FIN
23.0312:00
Minija
BFA
0
1
FIN
23.0311:00
Garliava Kaunas
FK Ekranas
1
0
FIN
22.0317:00
Neptūną Klaipėda
Kauno Žalgiris II
2
1
FIN
22.0316:00
Nevėžis
Panevėžys II
1
0
FIN
22.0316:00
Babrungas
FA Šiauliai II
3
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:00
Panevėžys II
Neptūną Klaipėda
0
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Banga II
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
0
2
FIN
17.0311:00
FK Ekranas
FK Tauras Tauragė
2
2
FIN
16.0317:00
BFA
Garliava Kaunas
1
0
FIN
16.0313:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Babrungas
1
2
FIN
16.0311:00
FA Šiauliai II
Minija
0
1
FIN
15.0317:00
Hegelmann II
Riteriai
0
5
FIN
15.0317:00
Atmosfera
Nevėžis
1
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
09.0315:00
FA Šiauliai II
Garliava Kaunas
0
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Lituania : I Lyga
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
30.0311:00
Garliava Kaunas
FK Tauras Tauragė
Previa
30.0313:00
FK Ekranas
Minija
Previa
30.0313:00
BFA
Babrungas
Previa
30.0313:00
Atmosfera
Riteriai
Previa
01.0413:00
Banga II
Hegelmann II
Previa
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
05.0413:00
FK Tauras Tauragė
Banga II
Previa
05.0415:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
Previa
05.0415:00
Nevėžis
FA Šiauliai II
Previa
05.0415:00
Babrungas
FK Ekranas
Previa
05.0416:00
Neptūną Klaipėda
BFA
Previa
06.0410:00
Minija
Garliava Kaunas
Previa
06.0412:00
Riteriai
Panevėžys II
Previa
07.0413:00
Hegelmann II
Atmosfera
Previa
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
12.0416:00
Atmosfera
Banga II
Previa
13.0410:00
Garliava Kaunas
Babrungas
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neptūną Klaipėda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G E G |
2 | Babrungas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G G E |
3 | BFA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G E |
4 | Riteriai | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G G |
5 | Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
6 | Nevėžis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G G P |
7 | Garliava Kaunas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | G P E |
8 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P P G |
9 | Minija | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P G P |
10 | Banga II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P G |
11 | FK Ekranas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P E E |
12 | Panevėžys II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P E E |
13 | FK Tauras Tauragė | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E E P |
14 | FA Šiauliai II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P E |
15 | Hegelmann II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | E P P |
16 | Atmosfera | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Neptūną Klaipėda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
2 (2) | Babrungas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
3 (3) | BFA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G E |
4 (4) | Riteriai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
5 (7) | Garliava Kaunas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
6 (6) | Nevėžis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | G P |
7 (11) | FK Ekranas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
8 (13) | FK Tauras Tauragė | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
9 (12) | Panevėžys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
10 (14) | FA Šiauliai II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P E |
11 (5) | Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
12 (16) | Atmosfera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
13 (8) | Kauno Žalgiris II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
14 (9) | Minija | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
15 (10) | Banga II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
16 (15) | Hegelmann II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
2 (4) | Riteriai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
3 (2) | Babrungas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
4 (6) | Nevėžis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
5 (3) | BFA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
6 (9) | Minija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
7 (10) | Banga II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
8 (8) | Kauno Žalgiris II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G |
9 (15) | Hegelmann II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
10 (1) | Neptūną Klaipėda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
11 (11) | FK Ekranas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P E |
12 (7) | Garliava Kaunas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P E |
13 (12) | Panevėžys II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P E |
14 (13) | FK Tauras Tauragė | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E P |
15 (14) | FA Šiauliai II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
16 (16) | Atmosfera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |