2. División (2024)
0
364 partidos
Últimos resultados
Noruega : 2. División
Jornada 3 (Grupo 1)
22.0416:00
Eik Tønsberg
Viking II
4
3
FIN
22.0414:00
Ørn Horten
Brann II
2
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo 2)
21.0414:30
Grorud
Tromsdalen
4
1
FIN
21.0413:00
Eidsvold
Junkeren
4
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo 1)
21.0413:00
Jerv
Hødd
2
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo 2)
21.0412:45
Alta
Ull Kisa
1
1
FIN
21.0412:00
Strømmen
Vålerenga II
4
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo 1)
20.0414:00
Flekkerøy
Kvik Halden
2
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo 2)
20.0413:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Follo
4
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo 1)
20.0412:30
Brattvåg
Notodden
2
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo 2)
20.0412:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Strindheim
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo 1)
20.0412:00
Vard
Sotra
1
1
FIN
20.0411:00
Lysekloster
Arendal
2
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo 2)
19.0416:00
Skeid
Kjelsås
1
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo 1)
15.0416:00
Hødd
Brann II
2
3
FIN
Próximos partidos
Noruega : 2. División
Jornada 4 (Grupo 1)
27.0412:00
Sotra
Jerv
Previa
Jornada 4 (Grupo 2)
27.0412:00
Eidsvold
Gjøvik-Lyn
Previa
27.0412:00
Strømmen
Kjelsås
Previa
27.0412:00
Ull Kisa
Grorud
Previa
27.0413:00
Follo
Skeid
Previa
Jornada 4 (Grupo 1)
28.0411:00
Kvik Halden
Vard
Previa
Jornada 4 (Grupo 2)
28.0411:00
Tromsdalen
Alta
Previa
Jornada 4 (Grupo 1)
28.0413:00
Arendal
Ørn Horten
Previa
28.0413:30
Notodden
Lysekloster
Previa
28.0414:00
Hødd
Flekkerøy
Previa
Jornada 4 (Grupo 2)
28.0417:00
Vålerenga II
Strindheim
Previa
28.0418:00
Junkeren
Stjørdals-Blink
Previa
Jornada 4 (Grupo 1)
29.0411:00
Viking II
Brattvåg
Previa
29.0414:00
Brann II
Eik Tønsberg
Previa
Jornada 5 (Grupo 1)
04.0512:00
Vard
Notodden
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strømmen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G |
2 | Stjørdals-Blink | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | G G E |
3 | Skeid | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G E |
4 | Eidsvold | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | G P G |
5 | Strindheim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P G |
6 | Kjelsås | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G E |
7 | Tromsdalen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P G E |
8 | Grorud | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G P |
9 | Follo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P G P |
10 | Junkeren | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G |
11 | Ull Kisa | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E P E |
12 | Alta | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | E P E |
13 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P P |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Strømmen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G |
2 (4) | Eidsvold | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G G |
3 (2) | Stjørdals-Blink | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | G E |
4 (3) | Skeid | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
5 (9) | Follo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
6 (7) | Tromsdalen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
7 (6) | Kjelsås | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
8 (8) | Grorud | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G P |
9 (12) | Alta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
10 (10) | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (11) | Ull Kisa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
12 (14) | Vålerenga II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
13 (13) | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
14 (5) | Strindheim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Strindheim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
2 (3) | Skeid | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
3 (2) | Stjørdals-Blink | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 (1) | Strømmen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
5 (10) | Junkeren | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G |
6 (11) | Ull Kisa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
7 (6) | Kjelsås | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E |
8 (7) | Tromsdalen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P E |
9 (8) | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (13) | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
11 (14) | Vålerenga II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P P |
12 (4) | Eidsvold | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
13 (9) | Follo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
14 (12) | Alta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brattvåg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | G P G |
2 | Viking II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | P G G |
3 | Arendal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G G |
4 | Jerv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P G |
5 | Brann II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | G G P |
6 | Eik Tønsberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | G E E |
7 | Sotra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E G |
8 | Vard | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E G P |
9 | Flekkerøy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E P G |
10 | Ørn Horten | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P G P |
11 | Lysekloster | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | G P P |
12 | Kvik Halden | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | E E P |
13 | Hødd | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P E |
14 | Notodden | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brattvåg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
2 (4) | Jerv | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
3 (6) | Eik Tønsberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | G E |
4 (9) | Flekkerøy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G |
5 (10) | Ørn Horten | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G |
6 (2) | Viking II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
7 (7) | Sotra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
8 (3) | Arendal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
9 (11) | Lysekloster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G P |
10 (14) | Notodden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
11 (12) | Kvik Halden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
12 (8) | Vard | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
13 (13) | Hødd | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
14 (5) | Brann II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Brann II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | G G |
2 (8) | Vard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (2) | Viking II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G |
4 (3) | Arendal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
5 (7) | Sotra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
6 (6) | Eik Tønsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
7 (13) | Hødd | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E |
8 (12) | Kvik Halden | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 | E P |
9 (4) | Jerv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
10 (11) | Lysekloster | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
11 (9) | Flekkerøy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
12 (10) | Ørn Horten | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
13 (1) | Brattvåg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
14 (14) | Notodden | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo