Premier League Femenina (2023/2024)
0
126 partidos
Últimos resultados
Ucrania : Premier League Femenina
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
28.0310:00
Kryvbas
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
28.0310:00
Pantery
EMC Podolie
3
0
FIN
28.0310:00
Mariupol'
NK Veres Rivne
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
27.0310:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
1
2
FIN
26.0310:00
Ladomir
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0
7
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
23.0312:00
EMC Podolie
NK Veres Rivne
2
1
FIN
23.0310:00
FC Dynamo Kiev
Pantery
3
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
23.0310:00
Kryvbas
Ladomir
4
3
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
21.0312:00
SK Dnipro-1
Mariupol'
2
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
20.0310:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Zhytlobud-1
0
1
FIN
20.0310:00
Vorskla Poltava
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
3
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
18.1110:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Ladomir
0
0
FIN
18.1110:00
Vorskla Poltava
EMC Podolie
12
1
FIN
18.1110:00
Mariupol'
Kryvbas
0
6
FIN
18.1110:00
FC Dynamo Kiev
Kolos Kovalivka
1
3
FIN
Próximos partidos
Ucrania : Premier League Femenina
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
31.0309:00
SK Dnipro-1
FC Dynamo Kiev
Previa
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
13.04
NK Veres Rivne
Pantery
Previa
13.04
FC Dynamo Kiev
Mariupol'
Previa
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
13.04
Kolos Kovalivka
Kryvbas
Previa
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
14.04
EMC Podolie
SK Dnipro-1
Previa
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
14.04
Vorskla Poltava
Ladomir
Previa
14.04
Zhytlobud-1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Previa
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
18.04
FC Dynamo Kiev
EMC Podolie
Previa
18.04
Mariupol'
Pantery
Previa
18.04
SK Dnipro-1
NK Veres Rivne
Previa
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
18.04
Ladomir
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Previa
18.04
Kryvbas
Zhytlobud-1
Previa
18.04
Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
Previa
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
23.04
EMC Podolie
Mariupol'
Previa
23.04
Pantery
SK Dnipro-1
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kryvbas | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 36:6 | +30 | G G G G G |
2 | Vorskla Poltava | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 63:3 | +60 | G P G G G |
3 | Kolos Kovalivka | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 31:8 | +23 | G G E G G |
4 | Zhytlobud-1 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | G G G P P |
5 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 32:13 | +19 | E G P G P |
6 | Ladomir | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | E G P E G |
7 | SK Dnipro-1 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | P G E P P |
8 | FC Dynamo Kiev | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | P P E G P |
9 | EMC Podolie | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:38 | -23 | P E E G G |
10 | NK Veres Rivne | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:38 | -21 | G P P P P |
11 | Pantery | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:42 | -29 | P P P P E |
12 | Mariupol' | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4:48 | -44 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kolos Kovalivka | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Kryvbas | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | G G G G E |
3 (2) | Vorskla Poltava | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 32:2 | +30 | G P G G G |
4 (5) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | E G G G P |
5 (4) | Zhytlobud-1 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | G P G E G |
6 (6) | Ladomir | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | P E G P G |
7 (7) | SK Dnipro-1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | P E P P G |
8 (9) | EMC Podolie | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | E E G P P |
9 (8) | FC Dynamo Kiev | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | P G P E P |
10 (11) | Pantery | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | P P P P P |
11 (10) | NK Veres Rivne | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:24 | -20 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | Mariupol' | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:26 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vorskla Poltava | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 31:1 | +30 | G G G G E |
2 (1) | Kryvbas | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | G G G G G |
3 (6) | Ladomir | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | E G G G P |
4 (4) | Zhytlobud-1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | G G P P G |
5 (5) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | G P P G P |
6 (8) | FC Dynamo Kiev | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:18 | -9 | P E P E G |
7 (3) | Kolos Kovalivka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | G E P G P |
8 (10) | NK Veres Rivne | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | G P P P G |
9 (7) | SK Dnipro-1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | G P P P G |
10 (9) | EMC Podolie | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:21 | -16 | P G G P P |
11 (11) | Pantery | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:24 | -15 | P E P G P |
12 (12) | Mariupol' | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:22 | -20 | E P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pantery | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G P |
2 | FC Dynamo Kiev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
3 | SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
4 | EMC Podolie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P G |
5 | NK Veres Rivne | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P |
6 | Mariupol' | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pantery | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | FC Dynamo Kiev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | EMC Podolie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
4 (3) | SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
5 (6) | Mariupol' | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
6 (5) | NK Veres Rivne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | NK Veres Rivne | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P |
2 (2) | FC Dynamo Kiev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | SK Dnipro-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (1) | Pantery | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
5 (6) | Mariupol' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
6 (4) | EMC Podolie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vorskla Poltava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
2 | Zhytlobud-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 | Kryvbas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P G |
4 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P |
5 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
6 | Ladomir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (3) | Kryvbas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P G |
3 (2) | Zhytlobud-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (5) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
5 (4) | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
6 (6) | Ladomir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (1) | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (2) | Zhytlobud-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (3) | Kryvbas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (6) | Ladomir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P |
6 (5) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |