Championship (2023/2024)
0
198 partidos
Últimos resultados
Irlanda del Norte : Championship
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
27.0320:00
Bangor
Institute
0
1
FIN
26.0319:45
Portadown
Knockbreda
2
0
FIN
26.0319:45
Dundela
Ballyclare Comrades
1
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
23.0315:00
Newington Juveniles
Dundela
1
3
FIN
23.0315:00
Knockbreda
Ballyclare Comrades
2
0
FIN
23.0315:00
H&W Welders
Institute
0
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Ards
Dergview
2
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Ballinamallard United
Annagh United
1
0
FIN
22.0319:45
Portadown
Bangor
2
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
19.0319:45
Newington Juveniles
Knockbreda
2
2
FIN
Jornada 31 (Temporada Regular)
19.0319:45
Ards
Portadown
1
3
FIN
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
16.0315:00
Institute
Portadown
1
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Dundela
Ballinamallard United
1
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Annagh United
Newington Juveniles
2
0
FIN
15.0319:45
Bangor
Knockbreda
5
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Irlanda del Norte : Championship
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
30.0315:00
Knockbreda
H&W Welders
Previa
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
16.0418:45
Dergview
H&W Welders
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundela | 66 | 32 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 66:46 | +20 | E G G P G |
2 | Portadown | 64 | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 65:46 | +19 | G G G G G |
3 | Bangor | 60 | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 70:39 | +31 | P P G G G |
4 | Institute | 57 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 | G G P G G |
5 | Annagh United | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 51:46 | +5 | P G G G G |
6 | H&W Welders | 49 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 60:49 | +11 | P G P G P |
7 | Newington Juveniles | 47 | 33 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 56:56 | 0 | P E P G G |
8 | Ballyclare Comrades | 46 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 57:56 | +1 | E P E P P |
9 | Ballinamallard United | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 46:39 | +7 | G P P E P |
10 | Ards | 29 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 48:64 | -16 | G P P P P |
11 | Dergview | 24 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 36:69 | -33 | P E P E P |
12 | Knockbreda | 11 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 26:87 | -61 | P G E P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dundela | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:15 | +26 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Portadown | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 40:22 | +18 | G G P E G |
3 (5) | Annagh United | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | G G G G E |
4 (3) | Bangor | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 | P G G G G |
5 (8) | Ballyclare Comrades | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | G P G P G |
6 (6) | H&W Welders | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | P G P G P |
7 (4) | Institute | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | P G P G E |
8 (7) | Newington Juveniles | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | P E G G P |
9 (9) | Ballinamallard United | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:18 | +10 | G P P E G |
10 (11) | Dergview | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | E E P P E |
11 (10) | Ards | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | G P P P E |
12 (12) | Knockbreda | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15:37 | -22 | G P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dundela | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | G P P G P |
2 (3) | Bangor | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | P G G P E |
3 (2) | Portadown | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | G G G E E |
4 (4) | Institute | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | G G G E E |
5 (5) | Annagh United | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | P G G P P |
6 (7) | Newington Juveniles | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | P P G P G |
7 (9) | Ballinamallard United | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | P E G P G |
8 (6) | H&W Welders | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | P G G P G |
9 (10) | Ards | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | P P P P P |
10 (8) | Ballyclare Comrades | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | E P E P P |
11 (11) | Dergview | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 19:46 | -27 | P P G P P |
12 (12) | Knockbreda | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11:50 | -39 | P E P G P |