AFC Champions League (2023)
0
163 partidos
Últimos resultados
Asia : AFC Champions League
Cuartos de Final
13.0310:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shandong Taishan
1
0
FIN
12.0319:00
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal
0
2
FIN
12.0310:00
Ulsan
Jeonbuk Motors
1
0
FIN
11.0319:00
Al Nassr
Al Ain
PEN
1
3
4
3
FIN
06.0310:00
Shandong Taishan
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
FIN
05.0318:00
Al Hilal
Al Ittihad
2
0
FIN
05.0310:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan
1
1
FIN
04.0316:00
Al Ain
Al Nassr
1
0
FIN
Octavos de Final
22.0218:00
Al Hilal
Sepahan
3
1
FIN
22.0216:00
Al Ittihad
Navbahor
2
1
FIN
21.0218:00
Al Nassr
Al Feiha
2
0
FIN
21.0216:00
Al Ain
Nasaf
2
1
FIN
21.0211:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Bangkok United
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
21.0209:00
Ventforet Kofu
Ulsan
1
2
FIN
20.0210:00
Pohang Steelers
Jeonbuk Motors
1
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Asia : AFC Champions League
Semifinales
16.04
Semifinales A
Semifinales B
17.04
Semifinales A
Semifinales B
23.04
Semifinales A
Semifinales B
24.04
Semifinales A
Semifinales B
Final
11.05
Final A
Final B
25.05
Final A
Final B
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ain | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | G P G G G |
2 | Al Feiha | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | G G P P G |
3 | Pakhtakor | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | P G E G P |
4 | Ahal | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasaf | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E G E P G |
2 | Al Sadd | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | E G P G P |
3 | Sharjah | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P P E G G |
4 | Al Faisaly | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | G P G P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ittihad | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G G P G G |
2 | Sepahan | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | P G G G E |
3 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | G P G P G |
4 | AGMK | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:22 | -17 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Hilal | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | G G G G G |
2 | Navbahor | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | G P G G G |
3 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | P G P P P |
4 | Mumbai City | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:17 | -16 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Nassr | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | E E G G G |
2 | Persepolis | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P E E G G |
3 | Al Duhail | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | G G P P P |
4 | Istiklol | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | E P E P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bangkok United | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | P G E G G |
2 | Jeonbuk Motors | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | G G P G P |
3 | Lion City Sailors | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P P G P G |
4 | Kitchee | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | G P E P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shandong Taishan | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | P G G G P |
2 | Incheon United | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | G G P P G |
3 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | G P G G G |
4 | Kaya FC Iloilo | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:21 | -17 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ventforet Kofu | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | G E G P G |
2 | Melbourne City | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E E P G G |
3 | Zhejiang Professional | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | E G P G P |
4 | Buriram United | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo I
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawasaki Frontale | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | E G G G G |
2 | Ulsan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E G P G P |
3 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | G P G P G |
4 | BG Pathum United | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo J
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pohang Steelers | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | E G G G G |
2 | Urawa Reds | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | P G P P G |
3 | Ha Noi | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | G P G P P |
4 | Wuhan Three Towns | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | E P P G P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Posible Octavos de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ain | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | P G G |
2 (2) | Al Feiha | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | G P G |
3 (4) | Ahal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P E G |
4 (3) | Pakhtakor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P G P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nasaf | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G E G |
2 (4) | Al Faisaly | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G G P |
3 (3) | Sharjah | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G G |
4 (2) | Al Sadd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E G E |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ittihad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G G |
2 (3) | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | G G E |
3 (2) | Sepahan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | G G |
4 (4) | AGMK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Hilal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | G G E |
2 (2) | Navbahor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P G G |
3 (3) | Nassaji Mazandaran | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | G P P |
4 (4) | Mumbai City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | P P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Nassr | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E G G |
2 (3) | Al Duhail | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | G P P |
3 (4) | Istiklol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
4 (2) | Persepolis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P G P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jeonbuk Motors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G |
2 (1) | Bangkok United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G E G |
3 (3) | Lion City Sailors | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P G P |
4 (4) | Kitchee | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | P P P |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shandong Taishan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G G P |
2 (3) | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G G P |
3 (2) | Incheon United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P G |
4 (4) | Kaya FC Iloilo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ventforet Kofu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | E G G |
2 (3) | Zhejiang Professional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G G P |
3 (4) | Buriram United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P P G |
4 (2) | Melbourne City | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P E |
Grupo I
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | G G G |
2 (2) | Ulsan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | E G G |
3 (3) | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G G P |
4 (4) | BG Pathum United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo J
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pohang Steelers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G G |
2 (2) | Urawa Reds | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | G P G |
3 (3) | Ha Noi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | G G P |
4 (4) | Wuhan Three Towns | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E G E |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Ain | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G |
2 (3) | Pakhtakor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G E P |
3 (2) | Al Feiha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | G P P |
4 (4) | Ahal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nasaf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E P G |
2 (2) | Al Sadd | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | G P P |
3 (3) | Sharjah | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E E |
4 (4) | Al Faisaly | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sepahan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G E |
2 (3) | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P P G |
3 (1) | Al Ittihad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | G P |
4 (4) | AGMK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 | P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Hilal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G G G |
2 (2) | Navbahor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G G E |
3 (3) | Nassaji Mazandaran | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P P G |
4 (4) | Mumbai City | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | P P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Nassr | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E G G |
2 (2) | Persepolis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E E G |
3 (3) | Al Duhail | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | G P E |
4 (4) | Istiklol | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bangkok United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G G |
2 (4) | Kitchee | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G E P |
3 (2) | Jeonbuk Motors | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | G P P |
4 (3) | Lion City Sailors | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P G |
Grupo G
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Incheon United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G P G |
2 (1) | Shandong Taishan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G G |
3 (3) | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G G |
4 (4) | Kaya FC Iloilo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | P P P |
Grupo H
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Melbourne City | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E G G |
2 (1) | Ventforet Kofu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G P E |
3 (4) | Buriram United | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P G P |
4 (3) | Zhejiang Professional | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | E P P |
Grupo I
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E G G |
2 (2) | Ulsan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | G P P |
3 (3) | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | P P G |
4 (4) | BG Pathum United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | P P P |
Grupo J
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pohang Steelers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E G G |
2 (2) | Urawa Reds | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P E |
3 (4) | Wuhan Three Towns | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P |
4 (3) | Ha Noi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo