Hoofdklasse Femenina (2023/2024)
0
264 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Hoofdklasse Femenina
Jornada 20 (Domingo)
18.0418:00
Eindhoven II
Orion
Previa
Jornada 18 (Domingo)
18.0412:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Fortuna '54
RKSV Nuenen
Jornada 19 (Domingo)
14.0412:30
RKSV Nuenen
Eindhoven II
2
2
FIN
14.0412:30
Trekvogels
Victoria Boys
4
1
FIN
14.0411:00
DSE
Bavel
3
1
FIN
14.0411:00
De Tukkers
SV Someren
3
1
FIN
14.0409:00
UDI '19
Berghuizen
2
1
FIN
14.0409:00
Orion
Fortuna '54
9
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Sábado)
13.0415:15
Sparta / JVOZ
Be Quick '28
2
2
FIN
13.0413:00
Stiens
Reiger Boys
0
3
FIN
13.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SSS
Klarenbeek
13.0410:15
Barendrecht
Berkum
3
1
FIN
13.0409:45
CVV Jodan Boys
Sporting '70
2
1
FIN
13.0409:30
Ter Leede II
Saestum II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Domingo)
07.0412:30
Bavel
Trekvogels
1
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
Países Bajos : Hoofdklasse Femenina
Jornada 20 (Sábado)
20.0409:45
CVV Jodan Boys
Ter Leede II
Previa
20.0412:00
Klarenbeek
Stiens
Previa
20.0412:30
Sporting '70
Reiger Boys
Previa
20.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Be Quick '28
SSS
20.0412:45
Berkum
Sparta / JVOZ
Previa
20.0413:30
Saestum II
Barendrecht
Previa
Jornada 20 (Domingo)
21.0410:00
Trekvogels
DSE
Previa
21.0410:30
Berghuizen
RKSV Nuenen
Previa
21.0411:00
Fortuna '54
De Tukkers
Previa
21.0412:00
Victoria Boys
SV Someren
Previa
21.0412:30
Bavel
UDI '19
Previa
Jornada 12 (Domingo)
28.0411:00
De Tukkers
Bavel
Previa
Jornada 21 (Sábado)
11.0512:30
Stiens
Be Quick '28
Previa
11.0512:30
Reiger Boys
Klarenbeek
Previa
11.0512:30
SSS
Berkum
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Quick '28 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 44:21 | +23 | E P G P E |
2 | Saestum II | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 36:23 | +13 | P G G P E |
3 | CVV Jodan Boys | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | G P G G E |
4 | Reiger Boys | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 33:21 | +12 | G E G E G |
5 | Sparta / JVOZ | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 32:30 | +2 | E G E E P |
6 | Klarenbeek | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29:35 | -6 | P P G P G |
7 | Barendrecht | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 36:33 | +3 | G G G P E |
8 | Berkum | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 29:35 | -6 | P P P G P |
9 | Sporting '70 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 27:39 | -12 | P P P G G |
10 | Ter Leede II | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | G G P P P |
11 | Stiens | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:38 | -21 | P G E E G |
12 | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Saestum II | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | G G E G G |
2 (3) | CVV Jodan Boys | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | G G G G G |
3 (1) | Be Quick '28 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29:8 | +21 | P P G G G |
4 (4) | Reiger Boys | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | G E E E G |
5 (6) | Klarenbeek | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | P G G E G |
6 (5) | Sparta / JVOZ | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | E E P G G |
7 (7) | Barendrecht | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | G G E E E |
8 (9) | Sporting '70 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | P G G G G |
9 (10) | Ter Leede II | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | G P P G P |
10 (11) | Stiens | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | P E G P P |
11 (8) | Berkum | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | P G P P P |
12 (12) | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Be Quick '28 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15:13 | +2 | E G E E E |
2 (8) | Berkum | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | P P P E G |
3 (3) | CVV Jodan Boys | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | P G E P G |
4 (4) | Reiger Boys | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | G E G P P |
5 (7) | Barendrecht | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | G P P P G |
6 (2) | Saestum II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | P P P G G |
7 (5) | Sparta / JVOZ | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | G E P E P |
8 (6) | Klarenbeek | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | P P G P P |
9 (10) | Ter Leede II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | G P P G E |
10 (9) | Sporting '70 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | P P G P P |
11 (11) | Stiens | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | G E P P E |
12 (12) | SSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berghuizen | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 64:22 | +42 | P G G E G |
2 | RKSV Nuenen | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 59:27 | +32 | E G G G G |
3 | Trekvogels | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 50:24 | +26 | G G E G G |
4 | Eindhoven II | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 45:19 | +26 | E E G G P |
5 | Orion | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 49:29 | +20 | G G G P P |
6 | UDI '19 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 | G E P G G |
7 | DSE | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 37:28 | +9 | G P P G G |
8 | De Tukkers | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | G E P P P |
9 | Victoria Boys | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 28:48 | -20 | P E P E G |
10 | Bavel | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:36 | -15 | P P E P P |
11 | SV Someren | 7 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 22:77 | -55 | P P P P P |
12 | Fortuna '54 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4:78 | -74 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berghuizen | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 35:7 | +28 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | RKSV Nuenen | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | E G G G G |
3 (5) | Orion | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34:17 | +17 | G G P P G |
4 (7) | DSE | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | G P G E G |
5 (4) | Eindhoven II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | E G P G E |
6 (6) | UDI '19 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | G P G E G |
7 (3) | Trekvogels | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | G E G E P |
8 (8) | De Tukkers | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | G P G G G |
9 (9) | Victoria Boys | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:22 | -7 | E G E E G |
10 (10) | Bavel | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | P E P E E |
11 (11) | SV Someren | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:35 | -23 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | Fortuna '54 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:33 | -31 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Trekvogels | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | G G G G P |
2 (4) | Eindhoven II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | E G G G G |
3 (1) | Berghuizen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | P E E G P |
4 (2) | RKSV Nuenen | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 23:15 | +8 | G G E E E |
5 (6) | UDI '19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | E G G P G |
6 (5) | Orion | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | G P P E E |
7 (7) | DSE | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | P G P P P |
8 (8) | De Tukkers | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | E P P E E |
9 (10) | Bavel | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | P P G P P |
10 (9) | Victoria Boys | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:26 | -13 | P P E P P |
11 (11) | SV Someren | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:42 | -32 | P P P E G |
12 (12) | Fortuna '54 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:45 | -43 | P P P E P |