Western Australia NPL Youth League (2024)
0
132 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Western Australia NPL Youth League
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
13.0405:00
Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20
Perth Glory Sub-20
0
2
FIN
13.0405:00
Western Knights Sub-20
Armadale Sub-20
2
4
FIN
13.0405:00
Perth Sub-20
Balcatta Sub-20
4
0
FIN
13.0405:00
Bayswater City Sub-20
Perth RedStar Sub-20
5
1
FIN
13.0405:00
Inglewood United Sub-20
Floreat Athena Sub-20
2
0
FIN
13.0405:00
Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20
Fremantle City Sub-20
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
06.0405:00
Fremantle City Sub-20
Bayswater City Sub-20
2
0
FIN
06.0405:00
Floreat Athena Sub-20
Perth Sub-20
0
3
FIN
06.0405:00
Perth RedStar Sub-20
Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20
2
5
FIN
06.0405:00
Western Knights Sub-20
Balcatta Sub-20
3
2
FIN
06.0405:00
Inglewood United Sub-20
Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
06.0405:00
Perth Glory Sub-20
Armadale Sub-20
5
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
30.0305:00
Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20
Fremantle City Sub-20
5
3
FIN
30.0305:00
Perth Sub-20
Inglewood United Sub-20
4
1
FIN
30.0305:00
Western Knights Sub-20
Floreat Athena Sub-20
3
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Australia : Western Australia NPL Youth League
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
20.0405:00
Western Knights Sub-20
Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20
Previa
20.0405:00
Armadale Sub-20
Perth Sub-20
Previa
20.0405:00
Bayswater City Sub-20
Perth Glory Sub-20
Previa
20.0405:00
Perth RedStar Sub-20
Fremantle City Sub-20
Previa
20.0405:00
Balcatta Sub-20
Inglewood United Sub-20
Previa
20.0405:00
Floreat Athena Sub-20
Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
04.0505:00
Floreat Athena Sub-20
Balcatta Sub-20
Previa
04.0505:00
Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20
Perth RedStar Sub-20
Previa
04.0505:00
Fremantle City Sub-20
Perth Glory Sub-20
Previa
04.0505:00
Inglewood United Sub-20
Armadale Sub-20
Previa
04.0505:00
Western Knights Sub-20
Bayswater City Sub-20
Previa
04.0505:00
Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20
Perth Sub-20
Previa
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
18.0505:00
Balcatta Sub-20
Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20
Previa
18.0505:00
Perth Sub-20
Bayswater City Sub-20
Previa
18.0505:00
Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20
Inglewood United Sub-20
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perth Sub-20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | G G G G G |
2 | Perth Glory Sub-20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | G G G G G |
3 | Bayswater City Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | G P E G G |
4 | Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | P G G P G |
5 | Perth RedStar Sub-20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | P P G G G |
6 | Fremantle City Sub-20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E G P E G |
7 | Western Knights Sub-20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | P G G E P |
8 | Inglewood United Sub-20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | G E P E P |
9 | Armadale Sub-20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | G P P E P |
10 | Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | E E E P P |
11 | Floreat Athena Sub-20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | P P P P P |
12 | Balcatta Sub-20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Perth Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | G G G |
2 (2) | Perth Glory Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G |
3 (3) | Bayswater City Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G |
4 (5) | Perth RedStar Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | P G G |
5 (7) | Western Knights Sub-20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | P G G P |
6 (8) | Inglewood United Sub-20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | G E E P |
7 (6) | Fremantle City Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G E |
8 (4) | Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P G |
9 (10) | Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E E P |
10 (11) | Floreat Athena Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
11 (12) | Balcatta Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
12 (9) | Armadale Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Perth Glory Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G G |
2 (1) | Perth Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G G |
3 (4) | Olympic Kingsway SC Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | G P G |
4 (3) | Bayswater City Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P E G |
5 (6) | Fremantle City Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | E P G |
6 (9) | Armadale Sub-20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | G P E |
7 (5) | Perth RedStar Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P G |
8 (7) | Western Knights Sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
9 (10) | Stirling Macedonia SC Sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P |
10 (8) | Inglewood United Sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
11 (11) | Floreat Athena Sub-20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P P |
12 (12) | Balcatta Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | P P P |