Campeonato de Portugal (2023/2024)
0
728 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
29.0315:00
Montalegre
Os Limianos
Previa
Últimos resultados
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
Jornada 25 (Grupo D)
24.0318:00
Vitória Setúbal
GD Fabril Barreiro
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo C)
24.0316:00
Rabo Peixe
FC Alverca II
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo B)
24.0316:00
Rebordosa AC
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
2
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Paredes
AD Marco 09
0
2
FIN
24.0316:00
Amarante
Salgueiros
2
2
FIN
24.0316:00
Gondomar
São João Ver
2
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Valadares Gaia
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
2
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo A)
24.0316:00
Tirsense
GD Ribeirão
3
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Brito SC
Sandinenses
0
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Os Limianos
Pevidém
0
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Montalegre
Vila Real
0
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo B)
24.0316:00
Florgrade
Vitória Guimarães II
1
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Grupo C)
24.0316:00
Fontinhas
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
2
0
FIN
24.0316:00
União de Coimbra
União Santarém
1
0
FIN
24.0316:00
Gouveia
Peniche
1
3
FIN
Próximos partidos
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
Jornada 25 (Grupo B)
30.0311:00
SC Beira-Mar
Vila Meã
Previa
Jornada 8 (Grupo C)
30.0311:00
Marinhense
Fontinhas
Previa
Jornada 26 (Grupo B)
07.0415:00
AD Marco 09
Rebordosa AC
Previa
07.0415:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Paredes
Previa
07.0415:00
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Amarante
Previa
07.0415:00
Vila Meã
Gondomar
Previa
07.0415:00
São João Ver
Florgrade
Previa
07.0415:00
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
SC Beira-Mar
Previa
07.0415:00
Salgueiros
Valadares Gaia
Previa
Jornada 26 (Grupo A)
07.0415:00
GD Vilar de Perdizes
Marítimo II
Previa
07.0415:00
Mirandela
CD Portosantense
Previa
07.0415:00
Pevidém
Camacha
Previa
07.0415:00
GD Ribeirão
Os Limianos
Previa
07.0415:00
Vila Real
Tirsense
Previa
07.0415:00
Sandinenses
Montalegre
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tirsense | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 37:23 | +14 | G G P G P |
2 | Os Limianos | 41 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 33:26 | +7 | E P G G G |
3 | Pevidém | 41 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | E E G P E |
4 | Camacha | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 36:28 | +8 | P G P E P |
5 | Dumiense | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | G G G G G |
6 | Brito SC | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | E P G P G |
7 | Montalegre | 34 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | E G P E E |
8 | Marítimo II | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 32:26 | +6 | G P G E P |
9 | Vila Real | 32 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | E G E E G |
10 | Sandinenses | 32 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | E P P E G |
11 | GD Vilar de Perdizes | 31 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | G E G P P |
12 | CD Portosantense | 24 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 21:27 | -6 | P G E E P |
13 | Mirandela | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 25:36 | -11 | P P P G P |
14 | GD Ribeirão | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 18:36 | -18 | P P P E G |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tirsense | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | G G G E G |
2 (8) | Marítimo II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:10 | +11 | G G P E P |
3 (3) | Pevidém | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | G E P G E |
4 (4) | Camacha | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | P P P P G |
5 (6) | Brito SC | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | E G G G G |
6 (9) | Vila Real | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | G E G G E |
7 (2) | Os Limianos | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | E P G G G |
8 (7) | Montalegre | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | E E P E G |
9 (11) | GD Vilar de Perdizes | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | E G P G P |
10 (5) | Dumiense | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | G G P E G |
11 (10) | Sandinenses | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | P E G P G |
12 (13) | Mirandela | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | P G P P P |
13 (12) | CD Portosantense | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | P E P E P |
14 (14) | GD Ribeirão | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | P E E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Os Limianos | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | G G G E E |
2 (3) | Pevidém | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | E E P G G |
3 (5) | Dumiense | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | G G G E E |
4 (4) | Camacha | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | G E P E E |
5 (1) | Tirsense | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | G P P E G |
6 (10) | Sandinenses | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | E P G E E |
7 (7) | Montalegre | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | G P E E G |
8 (6) | Brito SC | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | P P E G G |
9 (11) | GD Vilar de Perdizes | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | G P P P E |
10 (9) | Vila Real | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | E E G P E |
11 (12) | CD Portosantense | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | G E P P E |
12 (14) | GD Ribeirão | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | P P G P P |
13 (8) | Marítimo II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | P E P G P |
14 (13) | Mirandela | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória Setúbal | 53 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 44:19 | +25 | E E G G G |
2 | Moncarapachense | 49 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | E G E E G |
3 | Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 | 43 | 25 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | E G E E G |
4 | Louletano | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 36:25 | +11 | G G E E G |
5 | FC Barreirense | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 30:23 | +7 | E G E P G |
6 | Sintrense | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | E P G E P |
7 | O Elvas | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | E P G P G |
8 | GD Fabril Barreiro | 33 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 | E G E E P |
9 | FC Serpa | 31 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 25:29 | -4 | E P E G P |
10 | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 | G G E G P |
11 | Juventude Évora | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 24:25 | -1 | G P P E G |
12 | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30:48 | -18 | P E E G P |
13 | Real | 14 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 24:45 | -21 | P P P P P |
14 | Imortal Albufeira | 12 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 18:45 | -27 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória Setúbal | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | E G G P G |
2 (4) | Louletano | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | G E G E P |
3 (2) | Moncarapachense | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | E E G G P |
4 (8) | GD Fabril Barreiro | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | G E P G P |
5 (6) | Sintrense | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | P G E E G |
6 (3) | Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | E G E E E |
7 (9) | FC Serpa | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | E E G G G |
8 (10) | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | G G E E G |
9 (5) | FC Barreirense | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | G P E P G |
10 (7) | O Elvas | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | G G P G E |
11 (12) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | E G P P P |
12 (11) | Juventude Évora | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | P E P P E |
13 (13) | Real | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | P P P P E |
14 (14) | Imortal Albufeira | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Moncarapachense | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | G E P G G |
2 (1) | Vitória Setúbal | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | E G E G G |
3 (3) | Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | E G G G E |
4 (5) | FC Barreirense | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | E E G G P |
5 (7) | O Elvas | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | E P P G G |
6 (6) | Sintrense | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | E P G P E |
7 (11) | Juventude Évora | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | G P G P E |
8 (4) | Louletano | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | G E E P G |
9 (9) | FC Serpa | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | P G P G P |
10 (12) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13:24 | -11 | P E E E G |
11 (10) | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | G E P P E |
12 (8) | GD Fabril Barreiro | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | E E E E P |
13 (14) | Imortal Albufeira | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | P P P E G |
14 (13) | Real | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Santarém | 52 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 49:23 | +26 | P G G G G |
2 | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 38:24 | +14 | P P G G G |
3 | Marinhense | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 34:22 | +12 | G P P G E |
4 | União de Coimbra | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 31:24 | +7 | G G P E G |
5 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 34:27 | +7 | E G E E P |
6 | Mortágua FC | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | G G E G G |
7 | FC Alverca II | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 32:20 | +12 | E P P P P |
8 | Sertanense | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 26:25 | +1 | E G G G G |
9 | Peniche | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | G G G P E |
10 | Fontinhas | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 22:29 | -7 | G G E P P |
11 | Rabo Peixe | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | E P P P E |
12 | Vitória de Sernache | 25 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 | P P E G E |
13 | Gouveia | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 32:42 | -10 | P P P P P |
14 | União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar | 17 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 20:49 | -29 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | P G G G G |
2 (1) | União Santarém | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | G G G G E |
3 (5) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | E G E P G |
4 (3) | Marinhense | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | P G G G G |
5 (4) | União de Coimbra | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | G P G G G |
6 (6) | Mortágua FC | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | G G G P G |
7 (8) | Sertanense | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | G E P E P |
8 (10) | Fontinhas | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | G E P E G |
9 (7) | FC Alverca II | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:10 | +12 | P P P P G |
10 (11) | Rabo Peixe | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | E P E G G |
11 (9) | Peniche | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | G P E P P |
12 (14) | União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | P G P P P |
13 (12) | Vitória de Sernache | 14 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | P E E E E |
14 (13) | Gouveia | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | P P E G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Santarém | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | P G G G G |
2 (9) | Peniche | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | G G E G P |
3 (7) | FC Alverca II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | E P P P G |
4 (3) | Marinhense | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | G P E G E |
5 (8) | Sertanense | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 | E G G G P |
6 (2) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | P G E P E |
7 (6) | Mortágua FC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | G E G P P |
8 (4) | União de Coimbra | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | G E E G P |
9 (11) | Rabo Peixe | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | P P G E P |
10 (10) | Fontinhas | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | G P E P P |
11 (12) | Vitória de Sernache | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | P G E P P |
12 (13) | Gouveia | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | P P P P G |
13 (5) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | E P P P P |
14 (14) | União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11:33 | -22 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarante | 56 | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 39:15 | +24 | E G G G G |
2 | São João Ver | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | P E G P G |
3 | Gondomar | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 27:20 | +7 | G P G G G |
4 | AD Marco 09 | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 27:21 | +6 | G G P E G |
5 | Rebordosa AC | 36 | 25 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | G E P G P |
6 | Vitória Guimarães II | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 35:30 | +5 | E P P E G |
7 | SC Beira-Mar | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | E G P P E |
8 | Paredes | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29:25 | +4 | P G P P E |
9 | Salgueiros | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29:25 | +4 | E E G E E |
10 | Florgrade | 27 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | E G P G P |
11 | Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 25:32 | -7 | P P G E E |
12 | Valadares Gaia | 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 21:41 | -20 | G E P P P |
13 | ACD Recreativa de Lamelas | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 18:36 | -18 | P P G G P |
14 | Vila Meã | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 24:43 | -19 | E P P E P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amarante | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | E G G E E |
2 (2) | São João Ver | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | E P E G G |
3 (3) | Gondomar | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | G G P E G |
4 (6) | Vitória Guimarães II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | P G G E G |
5 (4) | AD Marco 09 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | G P G E E |
6 (7) | SC Beira-Mar | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | G E P G E |
7 (5) | Rebordosa AC | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | G P P E G |
8 (9) | Salgueiros | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | E E G P E |
9 (10) | Florgrade | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | E G G E E |
10 (8) | Paredes | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | P P E E G |
11 (13) | ACD Recreativa de Lamelas | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | P G G E G |
12 (11) | Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | P E E G P |
13 (12) | Valadares Gaia | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | G P P G P |
14 (14) | Vila Meã | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | E P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amarante | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | G G G P E |
2 (2) | São João Ver | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | P G G E E |
3 (4) | AD Marco 09 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | G E G E P |
4 (5) | Rebordosa AC | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | E G E G E |
5 (3) | Gondomar | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | P G G E E |
6 (8) | Paredes | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | G P E E G |
7 (9) | Salgueiros | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | E G E P P |
8 (11) | Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | P G P P P |
9 (7) | SC Beira-Mar | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | E P P E P |
10 (6) | Vitória Guimarães II | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | E P E P E |
11 (12) | Valadares Gaia | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | E P E P P |
12 (10) | Florgrade | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | P P E G E |
13 (13) | ACD Recreativa de Lamelas | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6:21 | -15 | P G P G P |
14 (14) | Vila Meã | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | P E P P G |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo