Serie D (2024)
0
448 partidos
Próximos partidos
Brasil : Serie D
Jornada 1 (Primera Fase)
28.04
Manauara
Rio Branco
Previa
28.04
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Humaitá
Porto Velho
28.04
Princesa Solimões
São Raimundo RR
Previa
28.04
Trem
Manaus
Previa
28.04
Fluminense PI
Maranhão AC
Previa
28.04
Moto Club MA
Tocantinópolis
Previa
28.04
Ríver
Águia de Marabá
Previa
28.04
Cametá
Altos
Previa
28.04
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Treze
Previa
28.04
Maracanã
América RN
Previa
28.04
Atlético Cearense
Potiguar Mossoró
Previa
28.04
Sousa
Iguatu
Previa
28.04
Sergipe
ASA
Previa
28.04
CSE
Retrô
Previa
28.04
Juazeirense
Itabaiana
Previa
Clasificación
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Cametá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Ríver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Tocantinópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Moto Club MA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Maranhão AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Trem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | São Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Princesa Solimões | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Porto Velho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Rio Branco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Manauara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Potiguar Mossoró | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | América RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Petrolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Retrô | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | ASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anápolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Real FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Iporá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Itabuna EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Betim EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Água Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Santo André | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Grêmio Metropolitano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | San José | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Concórdia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Barra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Cametá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Ríver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Tocantinópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Moto Club MA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Maranhão AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Trem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | São Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Princesa Solimões | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Porto Velho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Rio Branco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Manauara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | América RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Petrolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Retrô | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | ASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anápolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Real FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Iporá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Itabuna EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Betim EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Água Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Santo André | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Grêmio Metropolitano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | San José | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Concórdia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Barra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Cametá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Ríver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Tocantinópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Moto Club MA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Maranhão AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Trem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | São Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Princesa Solimões | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Porto Velho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Rio Branco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Manauara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Potiguar Mossoró | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | América RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Petrolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Retrô | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | ASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anápolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Real FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Iporá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Real Noroeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Itabuna EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Betim EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Água Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Santo André | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Grêmio Metropolitano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | San José | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Concórdia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Barra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |