Regionale 1 (2024)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Reunión : Regionale 1
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
14.0413:00
Saint-Pierroise
La Tamponnaise
3
2
FIN
14.0412:00
Saint-Pauloise
AS Sainte-Suzanne
7
0
FIN
14.0412:00
Saint-Denis
Trois Bassins
2
1
FIN
14.0412:00
Excelsior
SS Saint-Louisienne
4
0
FIN
14.0412:00
Piton Saint-Leu
Jeanne d'Arc
1
1
FIN
14.0412:00
Saint-Louis
Ravine Blanche
2
1
FIN
14.0412:00
Sainte-Rose
SS La Gauloise
1
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
07.0412:00
La Tamponnaise
Saint-Louis
4
1
FIN
07.0412:00
SS Saint-Louisienne
Piton Saint-Leu
1
2
FIN
07.0412:00
SS La Gauloise
Excelsior
1
3
FIN
07.0412:00
Trois Bassins
Saint-Pauloise
0
2
FIN
07.0412:00
AS Sainte-Suzanne
Sainte-Rose
0
1
FIN
07.0412:00
Jeanne d'Arc
Saint-Pierroise
1
2
FIN
07.0412:00
Ravine Blanche
Saint-Denis
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
01.0412:00
Saint-Pierroise
SS Saint-Louisienne
2
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Reunión : Regionale 1
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
21.0411:30
Trois Bassins
Ravine Blanche
Previa
21.0411:30
SS Saint-Louisienne
Sainte-Rose
Previa
21.0411:30
SS La Gauloise
Saint-Pauloise
Previa
21.0411:30
La Tamponnaise
Piton Saint-Leu
Previa
21.0411:30
AS Sainte-Suzanne
Saint-Denis
Previa
21.0412:00
Saint-Pierroise
Saint-Louis
Previa
21.0412:00
Jeanne d'Arc
Excelsior
Previa
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
28.0411:30
Piton Saint-Leu
Saint-Pierroise
Previa
28.0411:30
Sainte-Rose
Jeanne d'Arc
Previa
28.0411:30
Saint-Louis
Trois Bassins
Previa
28.0412:00
Ravine Blanche
AS Sainte-Suzanne
Previa
28.0412:00
Excelsior
La Tamponnaise
Previa
28.0412:00
Saint-Pauloise
SS Saint-Louisienne
Previa
28.0412:00
Saint-Denis
SS La Gauloise
Previa
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
12.0511:30
Piton Saint-Leu
Saint-Louis
Previa
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Excelsior | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:1 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 | Saint-Pierroise | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | G G G G G |
3 | Saint-Pauloise | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:2 | +12 | G G G P G |
4 | Piton Saint-Leu | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E G G P G |
5 | Saint-Denis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G E E G |
6 | Jeanne d'Arc | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | E P G P G |
7 | Saint-Louis | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | G P E G P |
8 | La Tamponnaise | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | +7 | P G P P G |
9 | Ravine Blanche | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P E P G P |
10 | Sainte-Rose | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | P G P P |
11 | SS Saint-Louisienne | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P G P |
12 | Trois Bassins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | P P G P P |
13 | SS La Gauloise | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | G P P P P |
14 | AS Sainte-Suzanne | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
CAF Liga de Campeones
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Excelsior | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | G G G |
2 (2) | Saint-Pierroise | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G |
3 (4) | Piton Saint-Leu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E G G |
4 (8) | La Tamponnaise | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | G P G |
5 (3) | Saint-Pauloise | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | G G |
6 (5) | Saint-Denis | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G G |
7 (9) | Ravine Blanche | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
8 (7) | Saint-Louis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | G E P |
9 (14) | AS Sainte-Suzanne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G |
10 (11) | SS Saint-Louisienne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
11 (6) | Jeanne d'Arc | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P P G |
12 (10) | Sainte-Rose | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P |
13 (13) | SS La Gauloise | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
14 (12) | Trois Bassins | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Excelsior | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G |
2 (2) | Saint-Pierroise | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
3 (3) | Saint-Pauloise | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | G P G |
4 (6) | Jeanne d'Arc | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E G |
5 (4) | Piton Saint-Leu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P |
6 (10) | Sainte-Rose | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | G P |
7 (12) | Trois Bassins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P G P |
8 (7) | Saint-Louis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P G |
9 (13) | SS La Gauloise | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | G P P |
10 (5) | Saint-Denis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
11 (8) | La Tamponnaise | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P |
12 (9) | Ravine Blanche | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | P P P |
13 (11) | SS Saint-Louisienne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
14 (14) | AS Sainte-Suzanne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:15 | -15 | P P P |