Copa Reserve League (2017/2018)
0
33 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Copa Reserve League
Final
07.0516:30
PEC Zwolle Reservas
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reservas
1
3
FIN
Semifinales
03.0416:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reservas
Heerenveen Reservas
6
0
FIN
03.0416:30
PEC Zwolle Reservas
Willem II Reservas
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo 1)
29.0313:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reservas
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reservas
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo 2)
27.0312:00
Heerenveen Reservas
PEC Zwolle Reservas
0
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo 2)
27.0312:00
RKC Waalwijk Reservas
NAC Breda Reservas
1
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo 1)
26.0316:30
FC Eindhoven Reservas
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reservas
2
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo 2)
20.0317:30
PEC Zwolle Reservas
VVV / Helmond Sport Reservas
1
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo 1)
19.0317:30
FC Eindhoven Reservas
Go Ahead Eagles Reservas
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo 1)
19.0317:30
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reservas
FC Dordrecht Reservas
2
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo 2)
19.0317:30
SV Roda JC Reservas
Heerenveen Reservas
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo 1)
13.0217:30
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reservas
Willem II Reservas
2
3
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo 1)
30.0117:30
Willem II Reservas
FC Eindhoven Reservas
4
2
FIN
29.0117:30
Go Ahead Eagles Reservas
FC Dordrecht Reservas
2
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo 2)
29.0117:30
VVV / Helmond Sport Reservas
RKC Waalwijk Reservas
1
1
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEC Zwolle Reservas | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E P G G G |
2 | Heerenveen Reservas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | E E G P G |
3 | SV Roda JC Reservas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | E P G G P |
4 | VVV / Helmond Sport Reservas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | G E P G P |
5 | NAC Breda Reservas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | P G P P G |
6 | RKC Waalwijk Reservas | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | G E P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Heerenveen Reservas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | E G G |
2 (5) | NAC Breda Reservas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G |
3 (4) | VVV / Helmond Sport Reservas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
4 (3) | SV Roda JC Reservas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | E G P |
5 (1) | PEC Zwolle Reservas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G |
6 (6) | RKC Waalwijk Reservas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PEC Zwolle Reservas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E G G |
2 (3) | SV Roda JC Reservas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G |
3 (4) | VVV / Helmond Sport Reservas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | G P P |
4 (2) | Heerenveen Reservas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
5 (6) | RKC Waalwijk Reservas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | E P |
6 (5) | NAC Breda Reservas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reservas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 | E G G G E |
2 | Willem II Reservas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:10 | +5 | G G G E E |
3 | Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reservas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | E P P G G |
4 | FC Dordrecht Reservas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | G P P E G |
5 | Go Ahead Eagles Reservas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | G G P P P |
6 | FC Eindhoven Reservas | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Willem II Reservas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | G E |
2 (1) | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reservas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E G |
3 (3) | Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reservas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | P P G |
4 (5) | Go Ahead Eagles Reservas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | G P P |
5 (4) | FC Dordrecht Reservas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P E |
6 (6) | FC Eindhoven Reservas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Reservas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | G G E |
2 (2) | Willem II Reservas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | G G E |
3 (4) | FC Dordrecht Reservas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G P G |
4 (3) | Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Reservas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E G |
5 (5) | Go Ahead Eagles Reservas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | G P |
6 (6) | FC Eindhoven Reservas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P |