Victoria NPL 3 Youth (2024)
0
132 partidos
Próximos partidos
Australia : Victoria NPL 3 Youth
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
01.0406:30
Box Hill United Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
05.0407:30
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Previa
06.0401:45
Doveton Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Previa
06.0401:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Previa
06.0404:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Previa
06.0405:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Previa
06.0407:00
North Sunshine Sub-21
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
12.0407:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Previa
13.0401:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
Previa
13.0401:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Previa
13.0401:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
Previa
13.0404:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Previa
13.0404:30
Box Hill United Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
19.0407:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
Previa
19.0407:30
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Previa
20.0401:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Previa
20.0401:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Previa
20.0401:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Previa
20.0404:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
26.0407:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Previa
26.0407:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Previa
27.0400:15
North Sunshine Sub-21
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Previa
27.0401:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Previa
27.0402:00
Box Hill United Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Previa
27.0405:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
03.0507:30
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Previa
04.0501:45
Doveton Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Previa
04.0501:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Previa
04.0504:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Beaumaris Sub-23
Previa
04.0505:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Previa
05.05
Altona City Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
Previa
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
10.0507:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Previa
10.0507:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Previa
11.0500:15
North Sunshine Sub-21
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Previa
11.0501:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Previa
11.0501:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Previa
11.0505:15
Box Hill United Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
18.0501:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Previa
18.0501:45
Doveton Sub-23
Beaumaris Sub-23
Previa
18.0501:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Previa
18.0502:00
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Previa
18.0504:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
Previa
19.05
Altona City Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
24.0507:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Previa
24.0507:30
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Previa
25.0500:15
North Sunshine Sub-21
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Previa
25.0501:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Previa
25.0501:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Previa
25.0501:45
Doveton Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
31.0507:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Previa
01.0600:15
North Sunshine Sub-21
Doveton Sub-23
Previa
01.0601:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Previa
01.0601:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Previa
01.0604:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Previa
01.0606:00
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
07.0607:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
Previa
08.0601:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Previa
08.0601:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Previa
08.0602:00
Box Hill United Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
Previa
08.0602:00
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Previa
08.0604:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Altona City Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
14.0607:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Previa
14.0607:30
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
Previa
15.0601:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Previa
15.0601:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
Previa
15.0601:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Previa
16.06
Altona City Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
21.0607:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Beaumaris Sub-23
Previa
21.0607:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
Previa
22.0601:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Previa
22.0601:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Previa
22.0602:00
Box Hill United Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Previa
23.06
Altona City Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
28.0607:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Previa
28.0607:30
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Beaumaris Sub-23
Previa
29.0600:15
North Sunshine Sub-21
Nunawading City Sub-23
Previa
29.0601:45
Doveton Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Previa
29.0603:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Previa
30.06
Altona City Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
05.0707:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Previa
06.0700:15
North Sunshine Sub-21
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Previa
06.0701:45
Doveton Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Previa
06.0703:30
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Previa
06.0704:30
Box Hill United Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Previa
07.07
Altona City Sub-23
Beaumaris Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
12.0707:30
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
Previa
13.0701:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Previa
13.0701:45
Doveton Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Previa
13.0701:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Beaumaris Sub-23
Previa
13.0704:00
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Previa
14.07
Altona City Sub-23
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
19.0707:15
Pascoe Vale Sub-23
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
Previa
19.0707:15
Essendon Royals Sub-23
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Previa
20.0700:15
North Sunshine Sub-21
Altona City Sub-23
Previa
20.0701:30
Nunawading City Sub-23
Doveton Sub-23
Previa
20.0701:45
Beaumaris Sub-23
Melbourne Srbija Sub-23
Previa
20.0706:00
Box Hill United Sub-23
Goulburn Valley Suns Sub-23
Previa
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
26.0707:30
Brunswick Juventus Sub-23
Nunawading City Sub-23
Previa
27.0701:45
Doveton Sub-23
Box Hill United Sub-23
Previa
27.0701:45
Boroondara-Carey Sub-23
North Sunshine Sub-21
Previa