Primera B (2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Chile : Primera B
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
24.0323:30
Deportes Limache
Universidad Concepción
0
1
FT
24.0321:00
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Temuco
2
1
FT
24.0321:00
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
2
1
FT
24.0315:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
San Marcos
2
1
FT
23.0323:30
Rangers
San Luis
2
4
FT
23.0321:00
Recoleta
Curicó Unido
2
1
FT
23.0321:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Unión San Felipe
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
La Serena
Barnechea
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
18.0323:30
Universidad Concepción
Magallanes
2
1
FT
18.0321:00
Barnechea
Rangers
2
1
FT
17.0321:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Recoleta
1
2
FT
17.0321:00
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FT
16.0323:30
Curicó Unido
San Marcos
1
0
FT
16.0321:00
Deportes Temuco
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
0
FT
15.0323:30
San Luis
Deportes Limache
0
5
FT
Next matches
Chile : Primera B
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
29.0321:00
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Limache
Preview
30.0321:00
Curicó Unido
La Serena
Preview
30.0323:30
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
Preview
31.0315:00
Universidad Concepción
Recoleta
Preview
31.0315:00
Santiago Wanderers
Magallanes
Preview
31.0321:00
San Luis
Deportivo Antofagasta
Preview
31.0323:00
San Marcos
Deportes Santa Cruz
Preview
01.0419:00
Santiago Morning
Barnechea
Preview
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
07.04
Recoleta
San Marcos
Preview
07.04
Deportivo Antofagasta
Unión San Felipe
Preview
07.04
Rangers
Santiago Wanderers
Preview
07.04
Barnechea
San Luis
Preview
07.04
Magallanes
Deportes Santa Cruz
Preview
07.04
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning
Preview
07.04
La Serena
Universidad Concepción
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recoleta | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W L W W |
2 | Barnechea | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D W W W D |
3 | La Serena | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D W L W W |
4 | Rangers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | L L W W W |
5 | Santiago Wanderers | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W W W L L |
6 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W W D |
7 | Deportes Limache | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | L W L W |
8 | San Marcos | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | L L W W L |
9 | Magallanes | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | W L W L L |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L W L L W |
11 | Curicó Unido | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | L W L L W |
12 | Deportivo Antofagasta | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | W L W L L |
13 | Universidad Concepción | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | W W L L |
14 | San Luis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | W L W L |
15 | Santiago Morning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | L L L W |
16 | Unión San Felipe | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barnechea | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (12) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
3 (1) | Recoleta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W |
4 (9) | Magallanes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
5 (11) | Curicó Unido | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
6 (3) | La Serena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D L W |
7 (4) | Rangers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W |
8 (15) | Santiago Morning | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W |
9 (8) | San Marcos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
10 (10) | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
11 (5) | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
12 (13) | Universidad Concepción | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
13 (14) | San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L W |
14 (6) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
15 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
16 (7) | Deportes Limache | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Deportes Limache | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | La Serena | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
3 (6) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
4 (1) | Recoleta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
5 (4) | Rangers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
6 (5) | Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W W L |
7 (2) | Barnechea | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
8 (8) | San Marcos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L L W |
9 (14) | San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | W L |
10 (10) | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W |
11 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
12 (13) | Universidad Concepción | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L |
13 (9) | Magallanes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
14 (15) | Santiago Morning | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
15 (11) | Curicó Unido | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
16 (12) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team