1. Division Women 2010 livescores, results, table and standings

Russia 1. Division Women (2010)

100%
0
218 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 14 (West)
Matchday 4 (Center-Volga)
Matchday 11 (West)
Matchday 7 (East)
Matchday 9 (Center-Volga)
Matchday 5 (West)
Matchday 1 (East)
Matchday 14 (South)
Matchday 8 (West)
Matchday 6 (Center-Volga)
Matchday 10 (West)
Matchday 3 (South)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Chertanovo 35 14 11 2 1 63:10 +53 W W W W W
2 FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 34 14 11 1 2 44:8 +36 W L W W W
3 No team logo FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy 24 14 7 3 4 37:21 +16 D L W L W
4 No team logo FK Dolgie Prudy 24 14 7 3 4 28:14 +14 L W W W W
5 No team logo FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast 16 14 4 4 6 24:25 -1 L L L W D
6 No team logo FK Yunost Moskva 13 14 4 1 9 31:45 -14 D W L W L
7 No team logo FK Kaluzhanki Kaluga 12 14 4 0 10 18:42 -24 L L W W L
8 No team logo FK Gosuniversitet Ivanovo 3 14 1 0 13 8:88 -80 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chertanovo 16 7 5 1 1 30:6 +24 W W W W W
2 (2) FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 16 7 5 1 1 22:4 +18 W L W W D
3 (3) No team logo FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy 14 7 4 2 1 17:6 +11 D L W W W
4 (4) No team logo FK Dolgie Prudy 14 7 4 2 1 12:3 +9 W W W L D
5 (5) No team logo FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast 7 7 2 1 4 12:16 -4 L L L D W
6 (6) No team logo FK Yunost Moskva 6 7 2 0 5 15:26 -11 W L L W L
7 (7) No team logo FK Kaluzhanki Kaluga 6 7 2 0 5 7:21 -14 W W L L L
8 (8) No team logo FK Gosuniversitet Ivanovo 0 7 0 0 7 4:52 -48 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chertanovo 19 7 6 1 0 33:4 +29 W W W D W
2 (2) FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 18 7 6 0 1 22:4 +18 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy 10 7 3 1 3 20:15 +5 L L L W W
4 (4) No team logo FK Dolgie Prudy 10 7 3 1 3 16:11 +5 L W D W L
5 (5) No team logo FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast 9 7 2 3 2 12:9 +3 W L L W D
6 (6) No team logo FK Yunost Moskva 7 7 2 1 4 16:19 -3 D W L W L
7 (7) No team logo FK Kaluzhanki Kaluga 6 7 2 0 5 11:21 -10 L L L L L
8 (8) No team logo FK Gosuniversitet Ivanovo 3 7 1 0 6 4:36 -32 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CSK VVS Samara 34 12 11 1 0 85:6 +79 W W W D W
2 No team logo FK Mordovia Saransk 31 12 10 1 1 67:12 +55 D W W W W
3 No team logo FK Zhemchuzhina Izhevsk 18 12 6 0 6 17:30 -13 W L W L W
4 No team logo FK Nika Kazan 16 12 5 1 6 17:24 -7 L L D W W
5 No team logo FK Vivat-Volzhanka Saratov 13 12 4 1 7 14:37 -23 D W L L L
6 No team logo FK Volga Ulyanovsk 9 12 3 0 9 14:47 -33 L L W W L
7 No team logo FK Buzuluchanka Buzuluk 3 12 1 0 11 6:64 -58 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSK VVS Samara 18 6 6 0 0 50:2 +48 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Mordovia Saransk 16 6 5 1 0 27:2 +25 D W W W W
3 (3) No team logo FK Zhemchuzhina Izhevsk 12 6 4 0 2 11:13 -2 W L W W L
4 (5) No team logo FK Vivat-Volzhanka Saratov 10 6 3 1 2 12:18 -6 D W L L W
5 (4) No team logo FK Nika Kazan 9 6 3 0 3 10:12 -2 L W W W L
6 (6) No team logo FK Volga Ulyanovsk 6 6 2 0 4 8:19 -11 W L L W L
7 (7) No team logo FK Buzuluchanka Buzuluk 0 6 0 0 6 4:32 -28 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSK VVS Samara 16 6 5 1 0 35:4 +31 W W D W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Mordovia Saransk 15 6 5 0 1 40:10 +30 W W W W L
3 (4) No team logo FK Nika Kazan 7 6 2 1 3 7:12 -5 L D L W L
4 (3) No team logo FK Zhemchuzhina Izhevsk 6 6 2 0 4 6:17 -11 L W L L W
5 (5) No team logo FK Vivat-Volzhanka Saratov 3 6 1 0 5 2:19 -17 W L L L L
6 (6) No team logo FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3 6 1 0 5 6:28 -22 L L W L L
7 (7) No team logo FK Buzuluchanka Buzuluk 3 6 1 0 5 2:32 -30 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 FK Zvezda 2005 Perm II 40 16 13 1 2 55:9 +46 W W W W L
2 No team logo FK Irtysh Omsk 28 16 9 1 6 35:23 +12 W W L W L
3 No team logo FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg 19 16 5 4 7 26:37 -11 D D L D W
4 No team logo FK Agidel Ufa 15 16 4 3 9 21:34 -13 D D W L L
5 No team logo FK ZapSib College Tyumen 13 16 4 1 11 28:62 -34 L L W D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) FK Zvezda 2005 Perm II 21 8 7 0 1 32:4 +28 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Irtysh Omsk 16 8 5 1 2 22:9 +13 L L W D W
3 (3) No team logo FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg 11 8 3 2 3 11:14 -3 D D W L W
4 (4) No team logo FK Agidel Ufa 10 8 3 1 4 14:19 -5 W L L L D
5 (5) No team logo FK ZapSib College Tyumen 7 8 2 1 5 12:28 -16 L L W D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) FK Zvezda 2005 Perm II 19 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 L D W W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Irtysh Omsk 12 8 4 0 4 13:14 -1 W W L W L
3 (3) No team logo FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg 8 8 2 2 4 15:23 -8 L D W W L
4 (5) No team logo FK ZapSib College Tyumen 6 8 2 0 6 16:34 -18 L L L L L
5 (4) No team logo FK Agidel Ufa 5 8 1 2 5 7:15 -8 D D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Record Irkutsk 26 12 8 2 2 37:14 +23 W W L D L
2 No team logo FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 18 12 6 0 6 20:24 -4 L L W W L
3 No team logo Arsenal Khabarovsk 15 12 4 3 5 13:14 -1 W W W D L
4 No team logo Zabajkalochka Chita 10 12 3 1 8 16:34 -18 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Record Irkutsk 16 6 5 1 0 21:4 +17 W W D W W
2 (3) No team logo Arsenal Khabarovsk 14 6 4 2 0 12:4 +8 W W W D W
3 (2) No team logo FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 12 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 W L W W W
4 (4) No team logo Zabajkalochka Chita 6 6 2 0 4 10:15 -5 L L W W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Record Irkutsk 10 6 3 1 2 16:10 +6 L D L W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 6 6 2 0 4 9:15 -6 L L W W L
3 (4) No team logo Zabajkalochka Chita 4 6 1 1 4 6:19 -13 L W L D L
4 (3) No team logo Arsenal Khabarovsk 1 6 0 1 5 1:10 -9 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo ShVSM Voronezh 38 14 12 2 0 49:9 +40 W W W W W
2 FK Kubanochka Krasnodar II 29 14 9 2 3 34:11 +23 D W W L W
3 No team logo FK OryolGTU Oryol 24 14 7 3 4 32:18 +14 L W W W W
4 No team logo FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov 24 14 7 3 4 25:13 +12 D W W L W
5 No team logo Akademiya Futbola Tambov 22 14 7 1 6 37:29 +8 W L L W W
6 No team logo FK Chaika Usman 12 14 4 0 10 17:39 -22 L L L L L
7 No team logo FK Viktoriya Belgorod 10 14 3 1 10 14:36 -22 L L L L D
8 No team logo DYuFSh Gubkin 3 14 1 0 13 11:64 -53 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ShVSM Voronezh 21 7 7 0 0 25:3 +22 W W W W W
2 (2) FK Kubanochka Krasnodar II 19 7 6 1 0 23:4 +19 W W W W W
3 (5) No team logo Akademiya Futbola Tambov 18 7 6 0 1 26:12 +14 W W W W W
4 (3) No team logo FK OryolGTU Oryol 17 7 5 2 0 16:6 +10 W W D W D
5 (4) No team logo FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov 14 7 4 2 1 15:4 +11 D W W D W
6 (7) No team logo FK Viktoriya Belgorod 10 7 3 1 3 13:17 -4 L D W W W
7 (6) No team logo FK Chaika Usman 9 7 3 0 4 9:14 -5 L L L W W
8 (8) No team logo DYuFSh Gubkin 3 7 1 0 6 5:27 -22 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ShVSM Voronezh 17 7 5 2 0 24:6 +18 W W D W W
2 (2) FK Kubanochka Krasnodar II 10 7 3 1 3 11:7 +4 D L W L L
3 (4) No team logo FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov 10 7 3 1 3 10:9 +1 L W