1. Division Women livescores, results, table and standings

Russia 1. Division Women (2010)

100%
0
218 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Chertanovo 35 14 11 2 1 63:10 +53 W W W W W
2 FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 34 14 11 1 2 44:8 +36 W L W W W
3 No team logo FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy 24 14 7 3 4 37:21 +16 D L W L W
4 No team logo FK Dolgie Prudy 24 14 7 3 4 28:14 +14 L W W W W
5 No team logo FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast 16 14 4 4 6 24:25 -1 L L L W D
6 No team logo FK Yunost Moskva 13 14 4 1 9 31:45 -14 D W L W L
7 No team logo FK Kaluzhanki Kaluga 12 14 4 0 10 18:42 -24 L L W W L
8 No team logo FK Gosuniversitet Ivanovo 3 14 1 0 13 8:88 -80 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chertanovo 16 7 5 1 1 30:6 +24 W W W W W
2 (2) FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 16 7 5 1 1 22:4 +18 W L W W D
3 (3) No team logo FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy 14 7 4 2 1 17:6 +11 D L W W W
4 (4) No team logo FK Dolgie Prudy 14 7 4 2 1 12:3 +9 W W W L D
5 (5) No team logo FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast 7 7 2 1 4 12:16 -4 L L L D W
6 (6) No team logo FK Yunost Moskva 6 7 2 0 5 15:26 -11 W L L W L
7 (7) No team logo FK Kaluzhanki Kaluga 6 7 2 0 5 7:21 -14 W W L L L
8 (8) No team logo FK Gosuniversitet Ivanovo 0 7 0 0 7 4:52 -48 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Chertanovo 19 7 6 1 0 33:4 +29 W W W D W
2 (2) FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 18 7 6 0 1 22:4 +18 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy 10 7 3 1 3 20:15 +5 L L L W W
4 (4) No team logo FK Dolgie Prudy 10 7 3 1 3 16:11 +5 L W D W L
5 (5) No team logo FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast 9 7 2 3 2 12:9 +3 W L L W D
6 (6) No team logo FK Yunost Moskva 7 7 2 1 4 16:19 -3 D W L W L
7 (7) No team logo FK Kaluzhanki Kaluga 6 7 2 0 5 11:21 -10 L L L L L
8 (8) No team logo FK Gosuniversitet Ivanovo 3 7 1 0 6 4:36 -32 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CSK VVS Samara 34 12 11 1 0 85:6 +79 W W W D W
2 No team logo FK Mordovia Saransk 31 12 10 1 1 67:12 +55 D W W W W
3 No team logo FK Zhemchuzhina Izhevsk 18 12 6 0 6 17:30 -13 W L W L W
4 No team logo FK Nika Kazan 16 12 5 1 6 17:24 -7 L L D W W
5 No team logo FK Vivat-Volzhanka Saratov 13 12 4 1 7 14:37 -23 D W L L L
6 No team logo FK Volga Ulyanovsk 9 12 3 0 9 14:47 -33 L L W W L
7 No team logo FK Buzuluchanka Buzuluk 3 12 1 0 11 6:64 -58 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSK VVS Samara 18 6 6 0 0 50:2 +48 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Mordovia Saransk 16 6 5 1 0 27:2 +25 D W W W W
3 (3) No team logo FK Zhemchuzhina Izhevsk 12 6 4 0 2 11:13 -2 W L W W L
4 (5) No team logo FK Vivat-Volzhanka Saratov 10 6 3 1 2 12:18 -6 D W L L W
5 (4) No team logo FK Nika Kazan 9 6 3 0 3 10:12 -2 L W W W L
6 (6) No team logo FK Volga Ulyanovsk 6 6 2 0 4 8:19 -11 W L L W L
7 (7) No team logo FK Buzuluchanka Buzuluk 0 6 0 0 6 4:32 -28 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo CSK VVS Samara 16 6 5 1 0 35:4 +31 W W D W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Mordovia Saransk 15 6 5 0 1 40:10 +30 W W W W L
3 (4) No team logo FK Nika Kazan 7 6 2 1 3 7:12 -5 L D L W L
4 (3) No team logo FK Zhemchuzhina Izhevsk 6 6 2 0 4 6:17 -11 L W L L W
5 (5) No team logo FK Vivat-Volzhanka Saratov 3 6 1 0 5 2:19 -17 W L L L L
6 (6) No team logo FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3 6 1 0 5 6:28 -22 L L W L L
7 (7) No team logo FK Buzuluchanka Buzuluk 3 6 1 0 5 2:32 -30 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 FK Zvezda 2005 Perm II 40 16 13 1 2 55:9 +46 W W W W L
2 No team logo FK Irtysh Omsk 28 16 9 1 6 35:23 +12 W W L W L
3 No team logo FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg 19 16 5 4 7 26:37 -11 D D L D W
4 No team logo FK Agidel Ufa 15 16 4 3 9 21:34 -13 D D W L L
5 No team logo FK ZapSib College Tyumen 13 16 4 1 11 28:62 -34 L L W D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) FK Zvezda 2005 Perm II 21 8 7 0 1 32:4 +28 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Irtysh Omsk 16 8 5 1 2 22:9 +13 L L W D W
3 (3) No team logo FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg 11 8 3 2 3 11:14 -3 D D W L W
4 (4) No team logo FK Agidel Ufa 10 8 3 1 4 14:19 -5 W L L L D
5 (5) No team logo FK ZapSib College Tyumen 7 8 2 1 5 12:28 -16 L L W D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) FK Zvezda 2005 Perm II 19 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 L D W W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Irtysh Omsk 12 8 4 0 4 13:14 -1 W W L W L
3 (3) No team logo FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg 8 8 2 2 4 15:23 -8 L D W W L
4 (5) No team logo FK ZapSib College Tyumen 6 8 2 0 6 16:34 -18 L L L L L
5 (4) No team logo FK Agidel Ufa 5 8 1 2 5 7:15 -8 D D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Record Irkutsk 26 12 8 2 2 37:14 +23 W W L D L
2 No team logo FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 18 12 6 0 6 20:24 -4 L L W W L
3 No team logo Arsenal Khabarovsk 15 12 4 3 5 13:14 -1 W W W D L
4 No team logo Zabajkalochka Chita 10 12 3 1 8 16:34 -18 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Record Irkutsk 16 6 5 1 0 21:4 +17 W W D W W
2 (3) No team logo Arsenal Khabarovsk 14 6 4 2 0 12:4 +8 W W W D W
3 (2) No team logo FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 12 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 W L W W W
4 (4) No team logo Zabajkalochka Chita 6 6 2 0 4 10:15 -5 L L W W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Record Irkutsk 10 6 3 1 2 16:10 +6 L D L W W
2 (2) No team logo FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 6 6 2 0 4 9:15 -6 L L W W L
3 (4) No team logo Zabajkalochka Chita 4 6 1 1 4 6:19 -13 L W L D L
4 (3) No team logo Arsenal Khabarovsk 1 6 0 1 5 1:10 -9 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo ShVSM Voronezh 38 14 12 2 0 49:9 +40 W W W W W
2 FK Kubanochka Krasnodar II 29 14 9 2 3 34:11 +23 D W W L W
3 No team logo FK OryolGTU Oryol 24 14 7 3 4 32:18 +14 L W W W W
4 No team logo FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov 24 14 7 3 4 25:13 +12 D W W L W
5 No team logo Akademiya Futbola Tambov 22 14 7 1 6 37:29 +8 W L L W W
6 No team logo FK Chaika Usman 12 14 4 0 10 17:39 -22 L L L L L
7 No team logo FK Viktoriya Belgorod 10 14 3 1 10 14:36 -22 L L L L D
8 No team logo DYuFSh Gubkin 3 14 1 0 13 11:64 -53 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ShVSM Voronezh 21 7 7 0 0 25:3 +22 W W W W W
2 (2) FK Kubanochka Krasnodar II 19 7 6 1 0 23:4 +19 W W W W W
3 (5) No team logo Akademiya Futbola Tambov 18 7 6 0 1 26:12 +14 W W W W W
4 (3) No team logo FK OryolGTU Oryol 17 7 5 2 0 16:6 +10 W W D W D
5 (4) No team logo FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov 14 7 4 2 1 15:4 +11 D W W D W
6 (7) No team logo FK Viktoriya Belgorod 10 7 3 1 3 13:17 -4 L D W W W
7 (6) No team logo FK Chaika Usman 9 7 3 0 4 9:14 -5 L L L W W
8 (8) No team logo DYuFSh Gubkin 3 7 1 0 6 5:27 -22 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo ShVSM Voronezh 17 7 5 2 0 24:6 +18 W W D W W
2 (2) FK Kubanochka Krasnodar II 10 7 3 1 3 11:7 +4 D L W L L
3 (4) No team logo FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov 10 7 3 1 3 10:9 +1 L W D L L
4 (3) No team logo FK OryolGTU Oryol 7 7 2 1 4 16:12 +4 L W W D L
5 (5) No team logo Akademiya Futbola Tambov 4 7 1 1 5 11:17 -6 L L L L W
6 (6) No team logo FK Chaika Usman 3 7 1 0 6 8:25 -17 L L L W L
7 (7) No team logo FK Viktoriya Belgorod 0 7 0 0 7 1:19 -18 L L L L L
8 (8) No team logo DYuFSh Gubkin 0 7 0 0 7 6:37 -31 L L L L L
You're on the summary section of 1. Division Women 2010 football season. This competition is part of the Russia football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, standings and tables of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures and standings. You have at your disposal also the 1. Division Women (Russia) soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.