Tasmania Southern Championship (2024)
0
105 matches
Latest scores
Australia : Tasmania Southern Championship
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
17.0303:00
South Hobart II
Glenorchy Knights II
Preview
16.0305:30
Taroona
Clarence Zebras II
3
0
FT
16.0303:30
South East United
Hobart United
2
4
FT
16.0303:30
University of Tasmania
Hobart City Beachside
8
1
FT
15.0309:15
Olympia Warriors
New Town Eagles
0
1
FT
Next matches
Australia : Tasmania Southern Championship
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
22.0309:15
Clarence Zebras II
South East United
Preview
22.0309:15
Olympia Warriors
Glenorchy Knights II
Preview
23.0303:15
Hobart City Beachside
Taroona
Preview
23.0303:30
Hobart United
New Town Eagles
Preview
24.0300:45
South Hobart II
University of Tasmania
Preview
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
06.0403:15
Hobart City Beachside
South Hobart II
Preview
06.0403:30
South East United
Taroona
Preview
06.0403:30
University of Tasmania
Olympia Warriors
Preview
06.0403:30
New Town Eagles
Clarence Zebras II
Preview
06.0403:30
Hobart United
Glenorchy Knights II
Preview
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
12.0410:15
Olympia Warriors
South Hobart II
Preview
12.0410:15
Clarence Zebras II
Glenorchy Knights II
Preview
13.0402:15
Taroona
New Town Eagles
Preview
13.0404:30
South East United
Hobart City Beachside
Preview
13.0404:30
Hobart United
University of Tasmania
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University of Tasmania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W |
2 | Taroona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 | Hobart United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
4 | New Town Eagles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 | Glenorchy Knights II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | South Hobart II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Olympia Warriors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 | South East United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
9 | Clarence Zebras II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
10 | Hobart City Beachside | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | University of Tasmania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W |
2 (2) | Taroona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (5) | Glenorchy Knights II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | South Hobart II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (9) | Clarence Zebras II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Hobart United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Hobart City Beachside | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (4) | New Town Eagles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (7) | Olympia Warriors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10 (8) | South East United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hobart United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
2 (4) | New Town Eagles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (5) | Glenorchy Knights II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (6) | South Hobart II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Taroona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (8) | South East United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (1) | University of Tasmania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Olympia Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Clarence Zebras II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
10 (10) | Hobart City Beachside | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L |